[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-11 笠松9R 中尾高原賞 C 2特選(イ) ダート1600m 曇 不 15:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トビーズコーナー 牡4
ドリーミングバード 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(株)ファーストビジ 今川満良
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1400良 B5・ BC 53 4 9頭1番6人 542kg 大原浩 56 1320(1.0)40.9 トミケン 5-6-6-6 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 6 8頭7番4人 540kg 大原浩 56 1314(1.2)41.5 ハイカラ 1-1-1-2 |
6.25 名古屋
1400重 C8組 C 8 出走取消 11頭7番0人 0kg 大原浩 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.19 笠松
1400不 C4組 C 4(b) 2 8頭5番3人 537kg 山下雅 56 1304(0.3)39.7 ラディア 1-1-1-1 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 9 10頭6番4人 545kg 山下雅 56 1308(1.6)4.0 ミッドサ 9-9-8-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡9
ナムラエフォート 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
(同)JPN技研 野坂牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1400良 日和田 C 2特選(イ) 8 11頭8番11人 448kg 松本剛 56 1324(1.1)4.0 カッチャ 4-5-7-7 |
8.14 笠松
1600良 夏木立 C 2特選(イ) 6 10頭8番10人 447kg 松本剛 56 1476(2.3)42.5 トゥラヴ 7-7-9-7 |
7.3 園田
1400稍 C3三 C3 三3歳以上 8 10頭5番8人 441kg 大柿一 56 1362(2.1)43.4 ハマオリ 2-2-4-6 |
6.19 園田
1400不 C3一 C3 一4歳以上 9 10頭5番7人 444kg 下原理 56 1331(1.3)41.3 デンコウ 2-2-2-2 |
6.5 園田
1400良 C3二 C3 二4歳以上 5 10頭1番10人 448kg 大柿一 56 1346(1.7)40.1 キュロン 9-9-10-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡5
アルカネット 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
三峰誠植 コスモヴューファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
8.14 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 4 8頭2番7人 504kg 吉井友 56 1314(1.2)39.9 ハイカラ 4-6-6-6 |
7.10 名古屋
1400不 C4組 C 4 8 10頭3番5人 504kg 吉井友 56 1355(4.3)4.2 スクエア 8-8-8-9 |
6.17 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 7 10頭8番6人 497kg 吉井友 56 1309(2.9)39.3 ワイルド 6-6-8-8 |
5.22 笠松
1400良 B5・ BC 53 8 10頭2番5人 502kg 吉井友 57 1307(1.9)39.8 パルスレ 3-4-5-6 |
4.30 笠松
2500良 オグリ 4歳以上・オープン 12 12頭2番7人 500kg 吉井友 56 2515(4.9)38.8 マイフォ 10-10-10-11-11-11-12-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
ディープインパクト 牝4
トレノエンジェル 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
廣崎利洋HD(株) 藤原牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
8.14 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 2 8頭5番1人 409kg 藤原幹 54 1307(0.5)40.6 ハイカラ 5-2-2-4 |
7.10 名古屋
1400不 C3組 C 3 6 12頭2番2人 419kg 藤原幹 54 1330(3.7)39.9 コトブキ 8-9-9-10 |
6.19 笠松
1600不 御嶽山 C 1特別(イ) 5 9頭5番1人 415kg 藤原幹 54 1458(1.9)40.5 ラインジ 8-8-8-6 |
5.22 笠松
1600良 付知峡 C 1特別(イ) 1 8頭7番2人 412kg 藤原幹 54 1419(0.5)38.6 チャンピ 3-3-3-1 |
5.8 笠松
1600良 鵜鮎特 C 12特別(ロ) 1 9頭8番3人 417kg 藤原幹 54 1436(0.3)40.5 ケイツー 2-2-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
コンデュイット 牝4
サンマルジュエリー 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
相馬勇 木戸口牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1400良 日和田 C 2特選(イ) 6 11頭11番4人 467kg 筒井勇 54 1322(0.9)37.8 カッチャ 11-11-11-10 |
6.19 笠松
1400不 焼岳賞 C 2特選(イ) 6 9頭7番4人 452kg 筒井勇 54 1329(3.1)39.6 ヴィクト 9-9-8-8 |
6.5 笠松
1600良 木曽三 C 2特選(イ) 3 10頭10番3人 460kg 筒井勇 54 1440(0.4)3.9 シェアザ 4-4-4-3 |
5.22 笠松
1400良 B5・ BC 53 5 10頭1番1人 466kg 筒井勇 54 1298(1.0)38.5 パルスレ 6-6-6-4 |
4.30 笠松
1600良 晩春特 C 1特別(イ) 5 8頭1番4人 459kg 渡邊竜 54 1434(0.9)38.3 ピースラ 4-4-4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ストーミングホーム 牝6
アイレンベルク 栗毛
(ゴールドヘイロー)
(有)ホースケア グラストレーニングセンター
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1600良 平湯峠 C 1特別(イ) 6 10頭6番8人 409kg 深澤杏 54 1466(1.4)42.3 エポドス 4-3-3-3 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5(a) 1 8頭6番5人 408kg 深澤杏 54 1305(0.5)39.7 ユキノデ 5-5-5-4 |
7.9 名古屋
1400不 C6組 C 6 7 11頭3番5人 409kg 深澤杏 54 1338(2.4)41.3 エムティ 4-3-4-4 |
6.19 笠松
1400不 焼岳賞 C 2特選(イ) 3 9頭4番7人 407kg 深澤杏 54 1300(0.2)39.7 ヴィクト 2-2-2-2 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 B5・ BC 53 11 12頭1番9人 407kg 深澤杏 54 1315(2.0)40.8 ミスジャ 1-1-4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
マイネルラヴ 牡9
アドマイヤジェンヌ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
浅野真由美 的場牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
8.27 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 3 11頭10番6人 471kg 深澤杏 56 1315(0.4)40.5 ピンクダ 4-4-2-2 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 8 8頭4番6人 474kg 深澤杏 56 1319(1.7)4.0 ハイカラ 7-7-7-7 |
6.17 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 6 10頭5番8人 474kg 筒井勇 56 1303(2.3)38.9 ワイルド 7-7-7-7 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 10 10頭3番8人 470kg 池田敏 56 1313(2.3)40.1 モリトデ 8-8-8-8 |
5.20 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 9 10頭6番8人 476kg 向山牧 56 1312(2.9)4.0 トーセン 7-8-9-9 |
|
8 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝5
ホクトグレイン 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
酒井孝敏 ビッグレッドファーム
|
山際孝 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1400良 B5・ BC 53 5 9頭7番8人 442kg 深澤杏 54 1323(1.3)41.9 トミケン 3-3-2-2 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 郡上お C 1特別(イ) 6 9頭6番9人 442kg 深澤杏 54 1325(3.0)41.2 カッシー 6-6-5-5 |
6.19 笠松
1400不 C6組 C 6 1 9頭4番9人 441kg 深澤杏 54 1310(0.5)39.1 アキサミ 5-5-4-3 |
6.4 笠松
1600良 C6組 C 6 7 10頭5番8人 447kg 深澤杏 54 1462(2.4)40.7 ラインジ 4-4-4-4 |
5.21 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 5 12頭10番3人 447kg 大塚研 54 1307(3.0)40.4 メイショ 6-5-4-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
タートルボウル 牡6
ダンスオンザルーフ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(有)ホースケア 社台ファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
9.3 名古屋
1400不 C5組 C 5 9 10頭6番10人 479kg 加藤利 56 1368(3.8)42.7 フォーユ 8-9-9-9 |
8.27 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 8 11頭8番11人 482kg 大原浩 56 1333(2.2)40.3 ピンクダ 9-9-9-9 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 7 8頭6番8人 474kg 松本剛 56 1317(1.5)39.4 ハイカラ 8-8-8-8 |
8.6 名古屋
1400良 C4組 C 4 9 10頭6番10人 472kg 大塚研 56 1362(3.5)41.1 ファミリ 6-6-7-8 |
7.24 名古屋
1400稍 勝鉄板 C 3 9 12頭5番12人 476kg 大塚研 56 1350(2.5)39.7 アウトラ 10-11-11-12 |
|
10 |
メイショウボーラー 牡4
モアマイガール 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
谷謙介 日西牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1400良 B5・ BC 53 3 9頭2番5人 448kg 水野翔 56 1311(0.1)40.1 トミケン 7-7-5-3 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 3 8頭8番2人 449kg 水野翔 56 1312(1.0)40.9 ハイカラ 2-3-3-3 |
7.24 名古屋
1400稍 勝鉄板 C 3 8 12頭4番1人 454kg 水野翔 56 1345(2.0)39.9 アウトラ 5-5-6-7 |
6.19 笠松
1400不 新型コ C 4(a) 2 8頭6番6人 446kg 池田敏 56 1297(0.5)39.1 ゼネラル 3-3-3-3 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 板取川 C 1特別(イ) 8 12頭6番7人 444kg 池田敏 56 1309(1.8)39.5 ウインバ 12-12-9-9 |