[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-11 笠松8R サラ系B5組 B 5 ダート1400m 曇 不 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トビーズコーナー 牡6
ベロニカ 栗毛
(エイシンサンディ)
野村春行 鈴木武蔵
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
8.26 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 2 10頭6番5人 467kg 高木健 56 1296(0.0)39.2 ゼネラル 1-1-1-1 |
8.14 笠松
1600良 清涼賞 B 5 4 8頭8番2人 467kg 吉井友 56 1445(1.0)40.7 グレイト 6-5-4-5 |
6.17 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 3 10頭8番7人 462kg 高木健 56 1428(1.3)39.1 ファビラ 2-2-2-3 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 A4・ AB 43特選 6 12頭2番7人 462kg 島崎和 56 1297(1.2)39.6 シゲルグ 10-9-9-8 |
5.20 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 2 10頭8番6人 468kg 島崎和 56 1282(0.0)39.1 ヤマニン 5-5-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダンカーク 牝4
レイジーリヴゼ 芦毛
(InTheWings)
花井栄治 日の出牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
8.26 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 6 10頭8番6人 488kg 池田敏 54 1307(1.1)4.0 ゼネラル 4-3-2-2 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 B6・ BC 63 6 8頭5番5人 486kg 池田敏 55 1311(1.6)40.7 ランドリ 3-3-4-4 |
6.19 笠松
1400不 B6・ BC 63 8 8頭4番1人 476kg 池田敏 55 1322(2.3)41.4 トーセン 5-4-5-5 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 清流賞 B 2特選 3 10頭5番6人 473kg 池田敏 54 1293(0.5)38.9 ジョリル 4-4-2-2 |
5.21 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 1 12頭3番1人 485kg 池田敏 54 1277(1.0)38.1 チュウワ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡4
フィールドボニータ 黒鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
谷口祐人 前田ファーム
|
川西毅 (愛知) |
9.4 名古屋
1600不 B9組 B 9 競走取止 9頭2番0人 0kg 山田祥 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.21 名古屋
1400良 油ヶ淵 C 1特別 5 9頭5番2人 455kg 山田祥 56 1329(0.9)3.8 エリーグ 9-9-9-9 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 1 8頭4番1人 457kg 山田祥 56 1293(0.5)37.2 マッシヴ 8-8-6-4 |
8.5 名古屋
1400良 デラス C 9 1 10頭6番1人 456kg 山田祥 56 1325(0.2)40.6 ジューン 3-2-2-1 |
7.22 名古屋
1400不 C8組 C 8 7 12頭1番2人 449kg 村上弘 56 1337(2.8)41.4 プレンフ 8-8-8-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
カネヒキリ 牝4
アイビー 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
太田雅貴 本間牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
8.26 笠松
1600良 飯地高 B 2特選 3 10頭3番6人 419kg 大塚研 54 1450(0.4)39.4 ファビラ 9-9-8-6 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 1 8頭3番5人 426kg 大塚研 54 1302(0.5)39.5 ストレイ 6-5-4-1 |
6.26 名古屋
1400稍 C3組 C 3 6 9頭8番4人 415kg 大塚研 54 1328(1.2)40.7 ルッキン 8-8-8-8 |
6.19 笠松
1400不 新型コ C 4(a) 4 8頭8番4人 423kg 大塚研 54 1301(0.9)38.8 ゼネラル 6-6-6-6 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 B5・ BC 53 5 12頭12番1人 427kg 大塚研 54 1303(0.8)37.7 ミスジャ 9-9-9-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
エスポワールシチー 牝4
ジェベルロバーツ 栗毛
(ウェイオブライト)
木村良明 木村牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
8.26 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 7 10頭5番4人 466kg 渡邊竜 54 1308(1.2)39.4 ゼネラル 7-6-6-5 |
8.14 笠松
1600良 清涼賞 B 5 5 8頭3番1人 464kg 渡邊竜 54 1445(1.0)4.0 グレイト 7-7-8-6 |
6.26 名古屋
1400稍 B9組 B 9 3 10頭3番3人 456kg 渡邊竜 54 1306(2.1)37.4 ワイルド 8-8-8-7 |
6.3 大井
1600良 C1 七八 C1 七八 9 14頭3番13人 459kg 張田昂 54 1435(1.2)39.9 サースト 8-8-7-7 |
5.20 大井
1200不 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 12 15頭8番12人 450kg 張田昂 54 1164(1.7)39.5 ダイリュ 12-12 |
|
6 | 6 |
タートルボウル 牝4
アルフォンシーヌ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
谷謙介 ノーザンファーム
|
花本正 (笠松) |
8.26 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 3 10頭7番9人 454kg 松本剛 54 1306(1.0)39.7 ゼネラル 6-7-7-6 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 B6・ BC 63 5 8頭7番6人 456kg 渡邊竜 55 1308(1.3)39.4 ランドリ 7-7-7-7 |
6.17 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 2 11頭11番1人 453kg 筒井勇 54 1295(0.3)38.8 パークス 5-5-4-4 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 板取川 C 1特別(イ) 6 12頭12番9人 448kg 藤原幹 54 1301(1.0)3.9 ウインバ 9-9-8-8 |
5.22 笠松
1400良 日本ラ C 2特選(イ) 5 10頭10番7人 453kg 筒井勇 54 1287(0.9)38.7 ジャスタ 7-7-4-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
オルフェーヴル 牝4
ホットマンボ 栗毛
(Kingmambo)
太田雅貴 石郷岡雅樹
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
8.26 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 出走取消 10頭9番0人 0kg 加藤利 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.24 名古屋
1600稍 B8組 B 8 8 10頭2番3人 473kg 水野翔 54 1492(3.5)45.2 テイエム 2-3-3-6 |
7.10 名古屋
1400不 B7組 B 7 10 11頭8番3人 475kg 丸野勝 54 1358(4.4)43.3 チャリャ 2-2-4-9 |
6.12 名古屋
1600不 B9組 B 9 2 8頭4番4人 472kg 丸野勝 54 1460(0.2)4.1 ビューテ 1-1-1-1 |
5.28 名古屋
1400良 C8組 C 8 3 10頭8番3人 468kg 丸野勝 54 1324(1.6)40.5 グラスプ 1-1-1-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
エスワンスペクター 黒鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
藤井孝治 広富牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
8.26 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 8 10頭10番7人 514kg 大塚研 56 1310(1.4)40.3 ゼネラル 2-2-3-4 |
8.14 笠松
1600良 清涼賞 B 5 7 8頭2番6人 517kg 筒井勇 56 1468(3.3)43.2 グレイト 5-4-5-7 |
6.19 笠松
1400不 B6・ BC 63 6 8頭5番2人 507kg 筒井勇 57 1318(1.9)41.8 トーセン 1-1-1-2 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 清流賞 B 2特選 5 10頭7番2人 515kg 筒井勇 56 1298(1.0)39.5 ジョリル 3-2-1-1 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 B6・ BC 63 1 11頭5番2人 512kg 筒井勇 56 1282(0.1)38.4 ホワイト 2-2-2-2 |
|
9 |
フリオーソ 牝5
マーメイドジャンプ 鹿毛
(プリサイスエンド)
山科統 富塚ファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1400良 B5・ BC 53 7 9頭5番2人 392kg 東川慎 55 1328(1.8)42.4 トミケン 4-4-4-4 |
8.14 笠松
1600良 夏木立 C 2特選(イ) 2 10頭4番4人 391kg 水野翔 54 1464(1.1)41.8 トゥラヴ 10-10-4-3 |
6.17 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 3 10頭10番7人 394kg 東川慎 54 1292(1.2)38.4 ワイルド 3-4-3-3 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 7 10頭10番7人 392kg 東川慎 54 1304(1.4)41.4 モリトデ 1-1-1-2 |
5.20 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 6 10頭8番7人 393kg 東川慎 54 1304(2.1)38.8 トーセン 10-10-8-8 |