[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-11 笠松7R サラ系B6・C3組 BC 63 ダート1400m 曇 不 13:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ケイムホーム 牝4
ニシノコハク 青鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
伊藤壽孝 高昭牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 2 12頭12番2人 455kg 松本剛 54 1311(0.5)41.2 カルチョ 4-4-4-3 |
8.6 船橋
1200良 C2 六 C2 六 9 11頭1番9人 466kg 山中悠 54 1167(1.6)38.7 ソイギネ 11-11-11 |
7.19 船橋
1200重 馬い! C2 七 8 8頭3番4人 463kg 岡部誠 54 1171(3.1)39.8 リュウヤ 6-7-7 |
6.15 船橋
1500重 C2 二三 C2 二三 9 12頭5番10人 462kg 水野翔 54 1390(1.9)4.1 マツリダ 8-9-10-10 |
6.9 川崎
1500良 紅花( C2二 一三 14 14頭14番13人 458kg 高橋利 54 1400(2.9)44.2 クラマサ 3-2-2-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハーツクライ 牝5
トップチョイス 黒鹿毛
(Cryptoclearance)
中西忍 社台ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 3 12頭10番9人 454kg 吉井友 54 1312(0.6)40.9 カルチョ 6-7-6-6 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5(a) 3 8頭5番2人 453kg 丸野勝 54 1316(1.1)40.2 カンノン 6-6-6-5 |
6.19 笠松
1400不 B6・ BC 63 3 8頭7番7人 453kg 丸野勝 54 1310(1.1)40.9 トーセン 2-2-2-3 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 B5・ BC 53 3 12頭6番6人 453kg 丸野勝 54 1301(0.6)39.3 ミスジャ 3-3-1-1 |
5.21 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 2 12頭6番6人 453kg 筒井勇 54 1287(1.0)3.9 メイショ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
アンライバルド 牡4
マザーズウィッシュ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
(同)JPN技研 中村弘昭
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1400良 B5・ BC 53 8 9頭4番7人 409kg 森島貴 56 1381(7.1)48.4 トミケン 1-1-3-8 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5(a) 8 8頭7番6人 409kg 森島貴 56 1399(9.4)40.3 カンノン 1-1-4-7 |
7.24 名古屋
1400稍 C4組 C 4 10 11頭6番8人 409kg 森島貴 56 1355(3.5)43.3 ツインイ 2-2-2-5 |
7.9 名古屋
1400不 C5組 C 5 10 11頭4番3人 409kg 森島貴 56 1348(4.3)4.3 ボーズキ 2-2-3-3 |
6.19 笠松
1600不 御嶽山 C 1特別(イ) 9 9頭2番8人 416kg 山下雅 56 1490(5.1)45.2 ラインジ 1-1-1-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
DataLink 牡5
Elocution 鹿毛
(Mutakddim)
田記正規 MilanKosanovich
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
8.14 笠松
1600良 夏木立 C 2特選(イ) 3 10頭10番2人 505kg 筒井勇 56 1466(1.3)43.3 トゥラヴ 2-2-1-1 |
7.10 名古屋
1400不 藤前干 C 1特別 6 12頭1番4人 498kg 筒井勇 56 1329(2.2)41.5 ディープ 6-6-5-4 |
6.19 笠松
1600不 御嶽山 C 1特別(イ) 3 9頭3番3人 495kg 筒井勇 56 1454(1.5)41.4 ラインジ 2-2-2-2 |
5.22 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 1 9頭2番1人 503kg 筒井勇 56 1281(0.6)38.4 マルカノ 1-1-1-1 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 鵜飼開 C 1特別(イ) 2 9頭6番2人 502kg 筒井勇 56 1282(0.0)39.1 アップメ 2-2-2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダンカーク 牝4
アンビホールドゥン 鹿毛
(BluegrassCat)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1400良 B5・ BC 53 6 9頭6番3人 495kg 向山牧 55 1326(1.6)41.8 トミケン 6-5-7-7 |
8.14 笠松
1600良 夏木立 C 2特選(イ) 4 10頭2番5人 494kg 向山牧 54 1472(1.9)43.6 トゥラヴ 3-3-3-4 |
7.24 名古屋
1400稍 あすな C 6 12頭2番3人 492kg 水野翔 54 1321(1.0)41.9 マルヨサ 4-3-3-3 |
6.19 笠松
1600不 御嶽山 C 1特別(イ) 4 9頭1番7人 491kg 向山牧 54 1458(1.9)41.2 ラインジ 5-4-5-5 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 1 10頭10番3人 494kg 渡邊竜 54 1292(0.2)39.7 ゼネラル 2-2-2-1 |
|
6 |
グランプリボス 牝4
ユウジンカザン 鹿毛
(ジェネラス)
石川秀守 山本和彦
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1600良 平湯峠 C 1特別(イ) 4 10頭4番6人 472kg 向山牧 54 1464(1.2)41.6 エポドス 7-6-4-3 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 1 8頭7番1人 462kg 水野翔 54 1290(1.8)38.4 キリンノ 6-6-1-1 |
6.18 笠松
1400重 C8組 C 8 2 9頭3番4人 454kg 藤原幹 54 1299(0.5)3.8 リュウノ 7-6-6-5 |
6.4 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 3 11頭7番3人 458kg 藤原幹 54 1304(1.1)39.4 フライト 7-7-6-5 |
5.21 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 6 12頭8番7人 457kg 筒井勇 54 1302(0.6)40.7 キチロク 5-5-3-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
ブラックタキシード 牝4
グランヴィヴァン 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
大黒富美子 佐藤静子
|
花本正 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 12 12頭9番4人 460kg 大原浩 54 1331(2.5)43.2 カルチョ 5-5-5-7 |
7.28 盛岡
1600不 B2五 B2 五組 2 11頭8番10人 468kg 南郷家 54 1393(1.0)38.5 ファイト 3-2 |
7.14 盛岡
1600稍 B2四 B2 四組 9 12頭12番9人 472kg 南郷家 54 1413(1.9)39.3 ララチャ 10-10 |
6.22 水沢
1400良 C1六 C1 六組 1 12頭4番4人 461kg 南郷家 54 1317(0.0)40.8 ダンスト 7-7-6-4 |
6.7 盛岡
1400良 C1六 C1 六組 3 11頭4番7人 468kg 南郷家 54 1276(0.1)38.6 マキシマ 4-3 |
|
8 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
ガッテンハピネス 芦毛
(チチカステナンゴ)
谷謙介 本間牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 7 12頭1番10人 413kg 深澤杏 54 1318(1.2)42.8 カルチョ 1-1-1-1 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5(a) 4 8頭2番3人 415kg 筒井勇 54 1317(1.2)42.4 カンノン 4-4-2-2 |
6.19 笠松
1400不 C5組 C 5 2 9頭4番3人 414kg 筒井勇 54 1304(0.8)39.7 キーフェ 4-4-4-3 |
6.4 笠松
1600良 C6組 C 6 3 10頭10番3人 419kg 筒井勇 54 1446(0.8)39.8 ラインジ 2-2-2-2 |
5.22 笠松
1600良 付知峡 C 1特別(イ) 6 8頭5番5人 417kg 渡邊竜 54 1446(2.7)41.6 ストレイ 1-1-1-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝5
オリヒメチャーム 青鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
遠藤喜和 鮫川啓一
|
花本正 (笠松) |
8.27 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 10 11頭1番8人 460kg 松本剛 54 1350(3.9)41.6 ピンクダ 11-11-11-10 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5(a) 6 8頭1番7人 460kg 松本剛 54 1340(3.5)4.2 カンノン 7-7-7-6 |
7.9 名古屋
1400不 C7組 C 7 8 11頭10番5人 450kg 水野翔 54 1344(3.4)42.4 ディグヘ 3-3-4-5 |
6.19 笠松
1400不 C5組 C 5 8 9頭2番8人 445kg 大原浩 54 1351(5.5)43.8 キーフェ 5-5-7-8 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 9 10頭4番5人 440kg 渡邊竜 54 1313(2.2)39.2 ランドリ 7-8-8-8 |
|
10 |
スターリングローズ 牝4
デルマハヤブサ 鹿毛
(ロージズインメイ)
吉田勝利 中川欽一
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1600良 平湯峠 C 1特別(イ) 2 10頭3番3人 443kg 筒井勇 54 1453(0.1)41.8 エポドス 1-1-1-1 |
8.13 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 1 10頭6番1人 445kg 筒井勇 54 1293(1.8)40.6 メモリー 1-1-1-1 |
4.29 笠松
1600良 C6組 C 6 出走取消 10頭3番0人 0kg 大塚研 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.16 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 2 9頭3番1人 450kg 大塚研 54 1293(0.9)40.7 イレイズ 1-1-1-1 |
4.2 笠松
1600重 C9組 C 9 2 10頭7番2人 451kg 大塚研 54 1438(0.5)40.9 ヴィヴィ 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
ロードアルティマ 牝6
フィエスタ 芦毛
(Unbridled’sSong)
蓑島竜一 坂本智広
|
花本正 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1400良 B5・ BC 53 2 9頭9番1人 465kg 筒井勇 54 1311(0.1)40.9 トミケン 2-2-1-1 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 郡上お C 1特別(イ) 2 9頭9番3人 459kg 筒井勇 54 1304(0.9)39.7 カッシー 3-3-2-2 |
6.18 笠松
1400重 C8組 C 8 1 9頭9番1人 462kg 筒井勇 54 1294(0.5)38.3 グランデ 3-3-3-1 |
6.4 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 2 11頭6番2人 464kg 筒井勇 54 1294(0.1)39.3 フライト 2-2-2-1 |
5.21 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 4 10頭8番2人 462kg 筒井勇 54 1296(1.1)40.5 キーフェ 3-3-3-4 |
|
12 |
フサイチリシャール 牡5
ミヤビダンサー 芦毛
(トレジャーアイランド)
加藤鈴幸 曾我博
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 10 12頭4番11人 525kg 藤原幹 56 1328(2.2)43.2 カルチョ 3-3-3-4 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5(a) 5 8頭8番4人 527kg 藤原幹 56 1324(1.9)43.3 カンノン 2-2-1-1 |
6.19 笠松
1400不 焼岳賞 C 2特選(イ) 7 9頭1番6人 517kg 島崎和 56 1329(3.1)42.4 ヴィクト 4-3-5-6 |
6.5 笠松
1600良 木曽三 C 2特選(イ) 8 10頭2番7人 520kg 島崎和 56 1462(2.6)42.2 シェアザ 2-2-2-4 |
5.22 笠松
1400良 日本ラ C 2特選(イ) 8 10頭1番5人 523kg 吉井友 56 1298(2.0)40.2 ジャスタ 4-3-6-7 |