[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-11 笠松3R サラ系C5組 C 5 ダート1400m 晴 重 11:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダイワメジャー セン6
アーマイン 栗毛
(ExchangeRate)
浅川脩 ノーザンファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 10 10頭6番10人 456kg 深澤杏 56 1339(3.0)42.5 イキザマ 7-6-9-10 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 8 8頭6番8人 460kg 深澤杏 56 1339(4.6)43.2 ウインヴ 1-2-7-8 |
6.18 笠松
1600重 C7組 C 7 9 10頭6番5人 449kg 深澤杏 56 1487(5.6)42.2 タイセイ 4-5-9-10 |
6.4 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 出走取消 12頭2番0人 0kg 池田敏 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.22 笠松
1600良 付知峡 C 1特別(イ) 8 8頭8番8人 452kg 深澤杏 56 1455(3.6)40.7 ストレイ 5-5-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハービンジャー 牡4
アルアマーナ 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
酒井孝敏 追分ファーム
|
山際孝 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 5 10頭3番6人 437kg 東川慎 56 1321(1.2)40.5 イキザマ 6-7-7-4 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 4 8頭3番6人 441kg 大塚研 56 1310(1.7)40.2 ウインヴ 4-4-4-5 |
6.18 笠松
1600重 C7組 C 7 5 10頭3番2人 438kg 山下雅 56 1455(2.4)38.8 タイセイ 7-8-10-8 |
6.4 笠松
1400良 新型コ C 8 2 10頭1番3人 443kg 森島貴 56 1306(1.2)40.2 ユキノデ 5-5-3-2 |
5.22 笠松
1600良 付知峡 C 1特別(イ) 4 8頭1番7人 443kg 山下雅 56 1432(1.3)38.2 ストレイ 8-8-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ローエングリン 牡5
ミサトペニー 栗毛
(オペラハウス)
戸部政彦 真歌伊藤牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
8.27 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 6 11頭9番9人 448kg 渡邊竜 56 1324(1.3)41.2 ピンクダ 2-2-4-5 |
8.5 名古屋
1400良 大千瀬 C 8特別 8 10頭4番10人 459kg 戸部尚 56 1350(3.3)41.3 ライブリ 9-10-10-10 |
7.22 名古屋
1400不 C8組 C 8 10 12頭5番11人 454kg 戸部尚 56 1346(3.7)41.7 プレンフ 9-9-9-10 |
7.8 名古屋
1400不 C9組 C 9 8 10頭8番9人 455kg 戸部尚 56 1348(3.2)42.5 グラミス 3-4-5-8 |
6.25 名古屋
1400重 C5組 C 5 10 10頭10番9人 461kg 戸部尚 56 1354(3.1)42.4 クルセイ 4-6-8-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ワークフォース 牝4
カネトシディザイア 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
伊藤壽孝 高昭牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1600良 平湯峠 C 1特別(イ) 9 10頭7番7人 407kg 松本剛 54 1475(2.3)4.3 エポドス 2-2-5-7 |
8.13 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 1 10頭3番1人 407kg 水野翔 54 1288(2.2)38.9 プレベー 1-1-1-1 |
6.18 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 2 9頭6番3人 411kg 藤原幹 54 1302(0.6)39.4 ワンライ 2-2-3-3 |
6.4 笠松
1400良 C11 C・ 1114 5 12頭1番4人 413kg 東川慎 55 1316(0.5)38.6 コルドゥ 11-10-10-10 |
5.21 笠松
1400良 巌立峡 C 12特別(ロ) 3 12頭10番3人 411kg 東川慎 54 1300(0.9)38.8 タイセイ 5-5-6-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ローズキングダム 牡5
スイートライラック 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
北原大史 シンボリ牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 9 10頭9番7人 473kg 池田敏 56 1339(3.0)43.1 イキザマ 2-2-4-8 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 7 8頭3番6人 475kg 池田敏 56 1351(6.1)43.4 グランデ 5-5-7-7 |
7.20 盛岡
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 6 10頭7番3人 475kg 山本政 56 1281(1.4)39.1 ピスタロ 4-6 |
7.13 盛岡
1400重 C2五 C2 五組 6 8頭8番1人 479kg 山本政 56 1278(1.2)39.2 シントー 2-3 |
6.28 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十二 1 8頭4番2人 475kg 山本政 56 1245(0.9)39.6 エオリア 2-2-2-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
パイロ 牝5
メロークーミス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
小橋亮太 守矢牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 7 10頭2番8人 431kg 森島貴 54 1322(1.3)4.1 イキザマ 5-5-8-7 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 5 8頭2番7人 444kg 大原浩 54 1310(1.7)39.7 ウインヴ 6-6-5-6 |
6.19 笠松
1400不 C4組 C 4(b) 4 8頭8番5人 435kg 大原浩 54 1309(0.8)39.8 ラディア 3-3-3-4 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 5 10頭7番10人 442kg 森島貴 54 1299(0.7)39.7 ミッドサ 6-6-6-5 |
5.22 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 12 12頭1番8人 439kg 大原浩 54 1309(3.5)41.2 ウインバ 4-3-6-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
ドリームジャーニー 牝4
ジョディーズライン 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
大塚亮一 新冠橋本牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
8.14 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 5 8頭5番2人 449kg 渡邊竜 54 1319(2.9)41.4 グランデ 2-2-3-3 |
7.22 名古屋
1400不 C9組 C 9 5 11頭2番3人 434kg 筒井勇 54 1346(2.7)41.4 ジェミニ 6-6-6-6 |
6.19 笠松
1400不 焼岳賞 C 2特選(イ) 4 9頭9番3人 439kg 渡邊竜 54 1302(0.4)38.8 ヴィクト 6-6-6-5 |
6.4 笠松
1600良 C12 C 12特別(ロ) 1 10頭1番1人 437kg 筒井勇 54 1450(0.3)38.6 アニヴェ 4-4-4-2 |
5.20 笠松
1400良 C16 C 16 1 10頭7番1人 430kg 渡邊竜 54 1294(1.1)37.8 ナロー 4-3-2-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
ケープブランコ 牡4
スペリオルダンサー 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
新井衛 広富牧場
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
8.27 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 2 11頭8番1人 463kg 大原浩 56 1316(1.4)38.9 キョウエ 8-8-6-4 |
8.13 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 4 10頭5番1人 463kg 大原浩 56 1308(1.4)39.8 エポドス 8-7-6-5 |
6.18 笠松
1600重 C7組 C 7 2 10頭4番3人 459kg 大原浩 56 1433(0.2)37.6 タイセイ 6-4-4-1 |
6.4 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 3 12頭8番5人 464kg 大原浩 56 1299(1.2)39.3 シュネル 7-7-7-6 |
5.21 笠松
1600良 C7組 C 7 3 10頭8番3人 466kg 大原浩 56 1433(0.6)38.6 メイショ 6-6-5-4 |