[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-11 笠松12R 東海クラウン A 1特別 ダート1600m 曇 不 16:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ベーカバド 牡7
ラークホイッスル 鹿毛
(SilverDeputy)
(株)ドリーマー ハシモトフアーム
|
花本正 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1400良 晩夏特 A 2特別 7 10頭3番8人 510kg 大原浩 56 1296(2.3)39.5 シャドウ 6-6-6-7 |
8.13 笠松
1600良 葉月特 A 2特別 5 5頭3番5人 505kg 大原浩 55 1444(2.6)41.1 コルテ 2-2-2-4 |
6.18 笠松
1400重 乗鞍短 A 2特別 8 10頭6番7人 504kg 岡部誠 56 1288(1.9)37.6 シャドウ 7-8-8-8 |
6.5 笠松
1800良 長良川 A 2特別 7 8頭6番7人 504kg 丸野勝 55 1595(3.1)40.4 ヤマニン 4-3-3-4-4-7 |
5.22 笠松
1600良 揖斐峡 A 2特別 8 8頭2番7人 506kg 筒井勇 55 1424(2.4)38.8 アリオン 6-6-6-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゼンノロブロイ セン8
マンボスルー 黒鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
飯塚知一 社台ファーム
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1400良 晩夏特 A 2特別 1 10頭1番2人 486kg 向山牧 57 1273(1.4)38.6 スターキ 1-1-1-1 |
6.18 笠松
1400重 乗鞍短 A 2特別 1 10頭10番3人 484kg 向山牧 56 1269(0.0)37.6 タイセイ 1-1-2-1 |
5.22 笠松
1600良 揖斐峡 A 2特別 3 8頭7番3人 488kg 向山牧 55 1414(1.4)38.9 アリオン 2-2-2-3 |
5.8 笠松
1600良 かがり A 2特別 3 7頭2番4人 490kg 向山牧 55 1408(0.6)3.8 ストーミ 1-1-2-2 |
4.3 笠松
1400良 笠置特 A 2特別 2 7頭7番3人 489kg 向山牧 55 1275(0.1)37.3 チェゴ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡6
チャメ 黒鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
(有)ホースケア イワミ牧場
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1400良 晩夏特 A 2特別 6 10頭4番9人 488kg 高木健 56 1296(2.3)40.3 シャドウ 4-4-4-3 |
8.20 名古屋
1400良 ブルー A 2特別 8 10頭9番10人 488kg 深澤杏 56 1323(2.0)39.2 ウインハ 7-8-8-7 |
8.13 笠松
1400良 岐阜美 A 3特別 7 8頭4番8人 496kg 深澤杏 56 1310(2.3)40.1 ペイシャ 7-8-8-8 |
6.27 高知
1600重 C2− C2−3 5 10頭9番8人 494kg 山崎雅 56 1475(1.1)41.4 ブレイヴ 7-7-7-6 |
6.13 高知
1300不 鴨さん C2−3 8 10頭8番10人 494kg 山崎雅 56 1244(2.4)39.4 パリッシ 8-8-8-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ワークフォース 牡4
ダンツスウィフト 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
(有)藤田自動車 加藤重治
|
川西毅 (愛知) |
8.13 笠松
1600良 葉月特 A 2特別 1 5頭2番1人 526kg 大畑雅 55 1418(1.2)38.7 モリデン 1-1-1-1 |
7.22 名古屋
1400重 名古屋 特別 7 10頭8番4人 526kg 村上弘 57 1321(2.9)41.1 ウォータ 6-7-8-7 |
7.7 名古屋
1400不 マアナ A 4特別 1 9頭1番1人 532kg 大畑雅 56 1292(1.6)3.9 シゲルグ 1-1-1-1 |
6.23 名古屋
1400良 アオリ A 4特別 4 10頭8番3人 531kg 大畑雅 56 1305(0.7)39.4 ニシノラ 5-4-4-3 |
6.9 名古屋
1600良 おおぐ B 1特別 1 10頭3番5人 533kg 大畑雅 56 1443(0.1)39.9 ヨドノミ 6-5-5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡7
エビスオール 鹿毛
(ChiefSeattle)
浅野真由美 恵比寿牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
8.13 笠松
1600良 葉月特 A 2特別 3 5頭4番4人 485kg 渡邊竜 55 1431(1.3)39.6 コルテ 3-3-4-2 |
6.18 笠松
1400重 乗鞍短 A 2特別 7 10頭8番9人 480kg 筒井勇 56 1285(1.6)38.7 シャドウ 4-4-4-4 |
6.5 笠松
1800良 長良川 A 2特別 5 8頭7番5人 482kg 渡邊竜 55 1587(2.3)39.4 ヤマニン 5-5-5-5-5-4 |
5.8 笠松
1600良 かがり A 2特別 7 7頭6番5人 478kg 佐藤友 55 1424(2.2)38.7 ストーミ 4-5-6-6 |
4.16 笠松
1600良 スノー A 2特別 1 7頭7番3人 476kg 渡邊竜 56 1426(0.2)38.2 ダイナマ 3-3-3-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープインパクト 牡6
スパークルジュエル 黒鹿毛
(Unbridled’sSong)
林由真 千代田牧場
|
今津博 (愛知) |
8.21 名古屋
1600良 サード A 1特別 1 8頭6番4人 472kg 村上弘 54 1441(0.2)3.8 ドリーム 7-7-6-4 |
7.31 名古屋
1400良 青田( A 5特別 1 11頭10番5人 466kg 加藤聡 56 1308(0.2)38.3 ディープ 11-9-9-4 |
7.7 名古屋
1600不 蛍火( B 2特別 1 11頭1番4人 468kg 渡邊竜 56 1444(0.9)39.4 エールド 10-10-9-5 |
6.23 名古屋
1600良 噴井( A 5特別 4 9頭4番3人 469kg 岡部誠 56 1451(1.4)38.3 ライド 7-7-8-5 |
6.9 名古屋
1600良 植田( A 5特別 6 11頭11番4人 469kg 加藤聡 56 1445(2.0)39.6 デルマヴ 6-6-6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ベーカバド 牡7
クリスビーナス 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
田中成奉 藤沢牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
8.13 笠松
1400良 岐阜美 A 3特別 3 8頭6番1人 523kg 渡邊竜 56 1290(0.3)38.7 ペイシャ 5-4-4-4 |
7.21 金沢
1400稍 金沢ス 3歳 以上(東海・近畿交流) 10 10頭6番5人 519kg 渡邊竜 57 1317(3.6)4.1 ナリタミ 6-6-7-7 |
6.18 笠松
1400重 乗鞍短 A 2特別 2 10頭5番1人 527kg 渡邊竜 56 1269(0.0)36.9 シャドウ 6-5-5-3 |
2.26 大井
1400良 フジノ 4上オープン重賞 12 16頭14番15人 527kg 川島正 57 1270(1.5)37.9 トロヴァ 13-14-13 |
1.23 大井
1200 ’20 4上オープン準重賞 13 16頭13番11人 524kg 本田重 57 1144(1.9)38.5 サブノジ 10-10 |