[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-11 笠松10R 美女高原特別 C 1特別(イ) ダート1400m 曇 不 15:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝4
オルティスローザ 鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
小橋亮太 中田英樹
|
水野善 (笠松) |
8.27 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 1 11頭10番4人 421kg 加藤利 54 1302(1.4)4.0 ハードエ 1-1-1-1 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 6 8頭4番5人 422kg 大原浩 54 1346(5.6)43.3 グランデ 3-3-8-8 |
6.18 笠松
1400重 C8組 C 8 3 9頭2番2人 414kg 大原浩 54 1305(1.1)3.9 リュウノ 5-5-5-3 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 板取川 C 1特別(イ) 12 12頭3番12人 419kg 大原浩 54 1321(3.0)42.4 ウインバ 2-2-3-7 |
5.21 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 1 8頭4番4人 425kg 大原浩 54 1298(0.2)38.2 ケイツー 5-5-3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ルーラーシップ セン4
トクラットリバー 黒鹿毛
(ウォーエンブレム)
黒崎晶 村上欽哉
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
8.14 笠松
1400良 郡上お C 1特別(イ) 1 9頭5番1人 472kg 東川慎 56 1295(0.9)40.6 リュウノ 1-1-1-1 |
7.7 名古屋
1400不 C14 C 14 1 12頭11番1人 482kg 東川慎 56 1302(1.1)39.3 ミサトテ 3-3-3-1 |
5.24 J新潟
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 10 15頭5番11人 496kg 横山和 57 1126(1.6)36.5 アヴォン 12-12 |
12.4 園田
1230良 C2 C23歳以上特別 1 12頭7番4人 478kg 吉村智 56 1202(0.1)38.2 ルミノー 10-10-10-10 |
11.6 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 5 12頭10番1人 490kg 石川倭 56 1155(0.6)39.2 フェアザ 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝4
ストーリーテリング 鹿毛
(デザートキング)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
6.4 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 1 10頭5番2人 496kg 山下雅 54 1298(0.2)39.7 コラルブ 3-4-3-2 |
4.30 笠松
1400良 芝桜賞 C 2特選(イ) 5 12頭2番5人 500kg 山下雅 54 1292(0.7)3.9 ペイシャ 4-4-5-5 |
4.14 笠松
1400良 C17 C 17 1 9頭5番2人 503kg 山下雅 54 1299(0.4)40.6 キーフェ 1-1-1-1 |
4.1 笠松
1400稍 C17 C 17 2 10頭6番5人 506kg 山下雅 54 1291(0.1)38.3 ウインヴ 1-1-1-2 |
3.18 笠松
1600良 春暖特 C 12特別(ロ) 7 10頭4番9人 513kg 山下雅 54 1453(2.7)38.7 マルカノ 10-9-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ベルシャザール 牝4
ヒシカルメン 黒鹿毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
松谷翔太 中村雅明
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
8.27 笠松
1600良 涼風賞 C 11特選(ロ) 1 10頭4番1人 427kg 大原浩 54 1485(0.5)41.5 ララオー 1-1-1-1 |
8.12 笠松
1600良 爽涼特 C 13特別(ロ) 4 9頭2番6人 431kg 大原浩 54 1451(2.0)40.3 アニヴェ 4-4-3-3 |
6.15 笠松
800重 C18 C 18 1 10頭8番2人 428kg 大原浩 54 491(0.2)3.6 オーロフ 2-3 |
3.5 笠松
1400稍 C19 C 19 5 12頭11番5人 436kg 佐藤友 54 1315(1.8)40.6 グランデ 7-7-7-7 |
2.17 笠松
1400稍 黄梅賞 C 25 6 10頭3番3人 434kg 大原浩 54 1319(0.9)39.5 ハッピー 9-8-8-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝4
ハニーゴーオン 黒鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
永田廣 木村牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
8.27 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 1 10頭4番1人 407kg 渡邊竜 54 1307(0.8)39.8 グッドカ 2-2-2-2 |
8.12 笠松
1600良 爽涼特 C 13特別(ロ) 2 9頭8番2人 408kg 渡邊竜 54 1434(0.3)38.7 アニヴェ 3-3-4-2 |
6.17 笠松
1400良 雷鳥特 C 13特別(ロ) 4 12頭1番4人 403kg 山下雅 54 1301(1.0)39.9 ダズリン 5-4-4-4 |
6.4 笠松
1400良 C13 C 13特選(ロ) 2 10頭3番2人 401kg 渡邊竜 54 1296(0.3)38.8 ウインセ 5-5-4-2 |
5.21 笠松
1600良 川浦渓 C 13特選(ロ) 8 10頭2番2人 402kg 藤原幹 54 1455(1.8)40.4 カシマエ 7-7-8-8 |
|
6 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡5
ロランラムール 鹿毛
(ムタファーウエク)
黒岩初美 久保昇
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
8.13 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 1 10頭8番1人 473kg 高木健 56 1314(0.2)41.7 トップイ 2-3-2-2 |
6.18 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 3 9頭2番1人 480kg 佐藤友 56 1306(1.0)39.7 ワンライ 7-6-1-2 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 板取川 C 1特別(イ) 9 12頭1番4人 479kg 高木健 56 1312(2.1)39.6 ウインバ 10-11-11-10 |
5.21 笠松
1400良 C15 C 15 1 10頭9番1人 484kg 佐藤友 56 1290(0.7)38.9 ウインセ 2-2-2-1 |
3.28 J中京
1400 4歳上1勝クラス 12 14頭3番14人 478kg 加藤祥 57 1275(2.7)38.6 スマッシ 9-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
エスポワールシチー 牝4
キーレター 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
吉田銘一 中本牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1400良 日和田 C 2特選(イ) 5 11頭3番2人 450kg 吉井友 54 1316(0.3)38.8 カッチャ 10-10-8-5 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 郡上お C 1特別(イ) 3 9頭8番2人 449kg 吉井友 54 1309(1.4)40.1 カッシー 4-4-3-3 |
6.19 笠松
1400不 C5組 C 5 1 9頭8番1人 440kg 藤原幹 54 1296(0.8)39.1 シルフィ 3-3-3-1 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 板取川 C 1特別(イ) 3 12頭2番6人 444kg 東川慎 54 1294(0.3)39.8 ウインバ 1-1-1-1 |
5.21 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 1 10頭10番3人 444kg 藤原幹 54 1285(0.2)39.9 ユキノデ 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
プリサイスエンド 牡4
クォーク 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
栗本八江 大北牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
8.27 笠松
1400良 C9・ C・ 912 1 10頭6番1人 486kg 筒井勇 56 1319(0.7)41.1 タナロッ 8-7-3-2 |
8.10 笠松
1400良 C17 C 17 2 10頭6番1人 489kg 筒井勇 56 1302(0.7)39.6 レーヌ 5-5-2-2 |
7.17 名古屋
1400重 C16 C 16 9 12頭2番3人 483kg 筒井勇 56 1369(4.5)43.7 ライブリ 7-7-5-7 |
6.24 名古屋
1400良 C13 C 13 4 10頭5番2人 483kg 渡邊竜 56 1350(0.6)39.9 コーラル 7-5-4-2 |
4.2 園田
1400不 C3二 C3 二4歳以上 4 8頭5番7人 496kg 井上幹 56 1318(1.4)38.2 ショウナ 5-5-5-5 |
||
7 | 9 |
ディープインパクト 牡6
ギャビーズゴールデンギャ 鹿毛
(Medagliad’Oro)
今中俊平 社台ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1400良 日和田 C 2特選(イ) 3 11頭5番6人 435kg 池田敏 56 1314(0.1)39.5 カッチャ 5-4-4-3 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 郡上お C 1特別(イ) 4 9頭2番7人 435kg 池田敏 56 1315(2.0)39.5 カッシー 9-9-7-6 |
6.19 笠松
1400不 C4組 C 4(b) 1 8頭6番4人 434kg 池田敏 56 1301(0.3)39.2 ブルベア 2-2-2-2 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 4 10頭7番8人 432kg 池田敏 56 1299(0.8)3.9 ランドリ 6-6-6-6 |
5.22 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 8 12頭6番12人 432kg 池田敏 56 1296(2.2)38.9 ウインバ 8-8-9-8 |
|
10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
クリーペル 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
戸部昌洋 ハクツ牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 1 10頭10番3人 454kg 大原浩 56 1309(0.1)40.4 ラテンリ 1-1-1-1 |
8.13 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 2 10頭1番4人 458kg 大塚研 56 1299(0.5)40.4 エポドス 1-1-1-1 |
6.19 笠松
1400不 C5組 C 5 6 9頭3番2人 453kg 大塚研 56 1318(2.2)41.9 キーフェ 1-1-1-2 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 8 10頭1番6人 455kg 大原浩 56 1309(1.8)41.7 ランドリ 1-1-1-1 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 5 8頭2番4人 457kg 大塚研 56 1299(1.5)41.3 ツーエム 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝5
レディストレイツ 鹿毛
(Montjeu)
吉岡大樹 田中スタッド
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1400良 日和田 C 2特選(イ) 2 11頭1番9人 413kg 森島貴 54 1313(0.0)40.4 カッチャ 1-1-1-1 |
8.14 笠松
1600良 夏木立 C 2特選(イ) 9 10頭1番7人 414kg 森島貴 54 1499(4.6)46.8 トゥラヴ 1-1-6-9 |
7.24 名古屋
1400稍 C2組 C 2 6 11頭3番5人 416kg 森島貴 54 1326(2.2)40.9 チャピ 6-5-5-4 |
6.17 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 4 10頭3番5人 414kg 森島貴 54 1294(1.4)38.4 ワイルド 5-5-4-4 |
5.22 笠松
1400良 B5・ BC 53 2 10頭6番7人 414kg 森島貴 55 1290(0.2)37.9 パルスレ 5-5-3-3 |
|
12 |
ディープブリランテ 牡5
ナイアード 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
小林伸幸 日進牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
8.28 笠松
1400良 日和田 C 2特選(イ) 4 11頭2番3人 471kg 水野翔 56 1315(0.2)38.9 カッチャ 9-9-6-6 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 B6・ BC 63 2 8頭4番4人 477kg 水野翔 56 1299(0.4)39.6 ランドリ 4-4-2-2 |
7.10 名古屋
1400不 C2組 C 2 9 11頭11番9人 475kg 横井将 56 1343(2.5)42.7 ピエナモ 2-2-2-5 |
6.26 名古屋
1600重 B8組 B 8 5 11頭3番4人 473kg 横井将 56 1459(2.6)41.2 ローゼン 3-3-3-3 |
5.29 名古屋
1400良 B8組 B 8 6 11頭6番6人 477kg 宮下瞳 56 1320(3.0)41.5 ボナリー 3-4-4-5 |