[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-09 門別7R 3歳以上 C4−2 C4−2 ダート1000m 晴 稍 17:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドシップ 牝3
ブルーレイ 栗毛
(トワイニング)
八嶋長久 新冠橋本牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
7.14 門別
1000稍 キング C3−2C4−1 2 11頭8番5人 436kg 落合玄 54 1019(0.4)37.9 アヴェン 2-2 |
7.1 門別
1200重 日高さ C4−2 9 11頭2番2人 432kg 落合玄 54 1170(2.2)41.2 タイキワ 1-4 |
6.9 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−5 1 12頭4番1人 432kg 落合玄 54 1033(0.6)38.7 ミルクテ 1-1 |
5.27 門別
1000稍 新冠湖 C4−6 2 8頭5番3人 438kg 落合玄 54 1026(0.1)38.3 ツウカイ 1-1 |
1.19 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 15 16頭3番12人 432kg 武藤雅 54 1154(2.8)40.2 サトノポ 12-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックタイド 牝3
イージーウィン 黒鹿毛
(InvincibleSpirit)
三岡陽 天羽禮治
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
8.26 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 11 12頭12番10人 418kg 坂下秀 54 1050(1.7)40.4 ロバート 4-6 |
8.13 門別
1000良 五色渓 C4−2 11 12頭7番10人 422kg 坂下秀 54 1046(1.7)38.9 エピ 9-11 |
7.30 門別
1000良 安平町 C4−3 8 12頭6番10人 426kg 坂下秀 54 1045(1.6)3.9 ジニアテ 9-11 |
7.16 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 8 12頭5番7人 420kg 坂下秀 54 1035(1.3)38.9 キンラン 7-9 |
6.30 門別
1000重 百年の C4−6 1 9頭4番4人 428kg 坂下秀 54 1021(0.0)38.1 シュバリ 2-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
パイロ 牡3
コスモパルムドール 黒鹿毛
(Yonaguska)
梶本尚嗣 グランデファーム
|
小野望 (北海道) |
8.27 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−2 4 12頭7番1人 494kg 阿部龍 56 1161(0.3)38.9 ウインシ 7-6 |
8.5 門別
1000良 平取和 C4−4 1 7頭1番1人 500kg 小野楓 56 1022(1.2)37.4 ロジータ 4-2 |
7.23 門別
1000稍 様似観 C4−6 2 9頭5番2人 502kg 小野楓 56 1013(0.1)36.8 ザナイツ 5-3 |
10.26 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 11 14頭6番11人 480kg 木幡育 55 1274(2.9)38.3 ボンボン 8-8 |
||
4 | 4 |
パドトロワ 牝3
メデタシ 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
木村薫 木村牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
8.26 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 3 12頭1番4人 422kg 阪野学 54 1038(0.5)39.6 ロバート 1-1 |
8.13 門別
1000良 五色渓 C4−2 6 12頭3番4人 422kg 阪野学 54 1035(0.6)39.1 エピ 1-1 |
7.7 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−6 1 11頭11番2人 428kg 阪野学 54 1031(0.3)3.8 ラビゴッ 1-1 |
6.23 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−6 6 9頭2番2人 426kg 阪野学 54 1049(1.0)40.9 キンラン 1-1 |
5.5 門別
1000重 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 1 10頭9番5人 424kg 阪野学 54 1035(0.1)38.2 スティー 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
カジノドライヴ セン4
ライトハート 栗毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
中山博 広富牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
8.27 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−2 3 9頭3番2人 454kg 松井伸 56 1161(0.0)39.3 ミルクテ 2-3 |
8.12 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−2 2 10頭9番2人 458kg 赤岡修 56 1154(0.3)38.8 ツウカイ 3-4 |
7.23 門別
1000稍 幌満峡 C4−4 2 10頭9番1人 452kg 石川倭 56 1019(0.2)37.3 リングア 3-2 |
7.7 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−5 2 12頭4番2人 460kg 桑村真 56 1023(0.1)38.1 ウェルビ 2-2 |
5.27 門別
1200稍 真歌公 C4−4 4 11頭2番3人 450kg 松井伸 56 1168(0.6)4.0 ラララ 4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
ムニン 黒鹿毛
(Bernardini)
池田貴征 高山牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
8.19 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 1 12頭12番1人 462kg 阿部龍 54 1024(0.6)37.8 ダバイダ 5-3 |
8.4 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−5 3 11頭1番4人 466kg 阿部龍 54 1026(0.8)37.8 クラップ 5-5 |
7.21 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−6 3 10頭7番3人 466kg 阿部龍 54 1037(1.5)39.3 ジョーパ 4-5 |
6.21 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭4番13人 452kg 齋藤新 54 1146(1.9)37.9 オーシャ 5-9 |
5.2 J京都
1400 3歳未勝利 14 16頭11番12人 442kg 北村友 54 1300(4.2)41.3 エターナ 2-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
メイショウボーラー 牝7
ニットウサラン 鹿毛
(アグネスカミカゼ)
藤井謙 日東牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
8.26 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 5 12頭4番9人 446kg 落合玄 54 1040(0.7)38.5 ロバート 8-9 |
8.13 門別
1000良 五色渓 C4−2 8 12頭10番8人 450kg 落合玄 54 1042(1.3)3.9 エピ 5-7 |
7.30 門別
1000良 安平町 C4−3 7 12頭10番3人 450kg 落合玄 54 1040(1.1)3.9 ジニアテ 6-8 |
7.16 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 4 12頭4番12人 450kg 落合玄 54 1028(0.6)38.4 キンラン 6-6 |
7.2 門別
1000不 チロロ C4−3 6 10頭3番5人 454kg 阿部龍 54 1029(1.4)37.7 カガジャ 8-10 |
|
8 | 8 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
バイオレントハート 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(有)上水牧場 上水牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
7.28 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−2 8 8頭3番5人 458kg 宮崎光 54 1194(3.8)43.5 スティー 3-5 |
7.15 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−2 3 9頭6番4人 468kg 宮崎光 54 1157(2.0)39.9 モンスタ 2-2 |
7.2 門別
1000不 チロロ C4−3 3 10頭6番4人 468kg 宮崎光 54 1017(0.2)36.9 カガジャ 8-3 |
6.11 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 8 9頭2番1人 464kg 山本咲 54 1060(2.6)42.3 レッツシ 1-2 |
5.28 門別
1000良 静内川 C4−3 2 10頭9番1人 472kg 宮崎光 54 1031(0.5)38.9 アウマク 4-1 |
|
9 |
バトルプラン 牝3
マスターセイレーン 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
大野春男 服部牧場
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
8.27 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−2 9 9頭7番7人 442kg 宮平鷹 54 1206(4.5)40.4 ミルクテ 8-9 |
6.18 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−2 9 9頭5番9人 436kg 亀井洋 54 1190(3.7)42.2 ローレル 4-7 |
6.3 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−2 10 11頭6番11人 428kg 亀井洋 54 1191(2.2)40.9 マイネル 10-10 |
5.12 川崎
1500稍 ホオジ 3歳 5 12 13頭12番10人 436kg 山林信 54 1423(4.2)43.7 エイコー 9-10-9-13 |
4.13 川崎
1400不 つくし 3歳 6 10 12頭12番5人 441kg 山林信 54 1347(2.4)42.6 ナリケイ 8-7-6-7 |