[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-08 大井10R ツキノイチバン賞 B2 五 ダート1800m 曇 重 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックタキシード 牡5
レイクマーメイド 青鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
田部井孝夫 佐藤静子
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
8.16 大井
1800良 愛宕山 B2 五 6 14頭4番9人 483kg 福原杏 56 1551(1.3)39.2 ブルベア 11-11-11-11 |
7.31 大井
1800稍 トゥイ B3 一二選抜特別 3 16頭13番12人 481kg 福原杏 56 1562(0.2)39.7 ピュアオ 10-11-9-8 |
7.10 大井
1800重 アルタ B3 二三選抜特別 8 15頭9番10人 486kg 町田直 56 1589(1.6)41.7 マイネル 7-9-9-10 |
6.26 大井
1400不 行人坂 B2 五 8 14頭6番8人 484kg 福原杏 56 1297(1.3)39.1 アルティ 6-8-8 |
6.3 大井
1800良 ヒカル B2 二選抜特別 6 15頭5番14人 483kg 町田直 56 1561(2.0)3.9 ガッツポ 9-9-9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジャングルポケット 牡7
ギンザクイーンビー 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
庄司修二 高昭牧場
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
8.16 大井
1800良 愛宕山 B2 五 7 14頭2番13人 451kg 楢崎功 56 1552(1.4)38.9 ブルベア 14-14-14-14 |
7.28 大井
1800稍 春日通 B2 五 7 12頭3番9人 447kg 楢崎功 56 1580(2.4)39.5 マトラッ 9-9-9-9 |
7.7 大井
1600不 ミルキ B2 三選抜特別 14 15頭14番15人 447kg 楢崎功 56 1454(3.3)41.7 マイネル 15-15-15-15 |
6.26 大井
1400不 行人坂 B2 五 11 14頭9番10人 447kg 楢崎功 56 1306(2.2)37.4 アルティ 12-12-12 |
5.18 大井
1600重 B2 二三 B2 二三 出走取消 13頭5番0人 0kg 楢崎功 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
タイムパラドックス 牝4
ロッタ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
(有)静内白井牧場 静内白井牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
8.16 大井
1800良 愛宕山 B2 五 4 14頭12番6人 477kg 笹川翼 54 1550(1.2)39.5 ブルベア 10-10-9-10 |
7.28 大井
1800稍 春日通 B2 五 4 12頭12番4人 475kg 本橋孝 54 1563(0.7)38.2 マトラッ 8-8-8-8 |
7.6 大井
1800不 夕凪賞 B2 二選抜特別 7 16頭8番9人 478kg 笹川翼 54 1564(1.7)38.6 ウインハ 13-13-9-9 |
6.3 大井
1800良 ヒカル B2 二選抜特別 11 15頭4番4人 474kg 笹川翼 54 1567(2.6)39.3 ガッツポ 13-13-11-12 |
5.1 大井
1800良 麹町賞 B3 二三選抜特別 1 11頭10番6人 476kg 笹川翼 54 1555(0.1)38.8 マイネル 10-10-10-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡5
メイショウアルペン 黒鹿毛
(DixieUnion)
玉腰勇吉 三嶋牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
8.16 大井
1800良 愛宕山 B2 五 10 14頭11番3人 522kg 真島大 56 1559(2.1)41.5 ブルベア 3-4-3-4 |
1.13 J中山
2400 成田特別4歳上2勝クラス 10 16頭4番10人 516kg 石橋脩 54 2371(2.4)39.7 テトラル 10-10-11-10 |
11.30 J中京
1900 犬山特別3歳上2勝クラス 7 16頭3番4人 508kg 横山武 54 2002(1.2)3.7 マスター 14-14-15-13 |
11.10 J福島
1700 福島放送賞3歳上2勝クラス 5 15頭10番2人 512kg 和田竜 57 1478(0.5)38.4 メイショ 5-3-2-2 |
9.8 J中山
1800 3歳上2勝クラス 8 15頭8番4人 504kg 田邊裕 57 1549(1.5)38.9 リフトト 3-4-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡6
ナムラシゲコ 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
鶴谷厚子 いとう牧場
|
市村誠 (大井) |
3.22 J阪神
2970 障害4歳未勝利 11 14頭14番7人 510kg 北澤伸 60 3288(7.2)0.0 タガノア 11-11-11-11 |
12.21 J阪神
1800 摩耶S3歳上3勝クラス 14 16頭6番15人 518kg 長岡禎 53 1542(2.6)4.0 ヒストリ 5-6-7-10 |
8.11 J新潟
1800 柳都S3歳上3勝クラス 13 15頭10番13人 508kg 長岡禎 57 1527(1.8)38.7 ドラゴン 1-1-1-1 |
5.5 J京都
1800 上賀茂S4歳上 13 16頭1番9人 516kg 松山弘 54 1533(1.6)4.0 サトノプ 1-1-1-1 |
4.6 J阪神
1800 4歳上 1 16頭16番14人 514kg 亀田温 57 1530(0.4)37.7 キーフラ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝6
ミヤビオウカ 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
樋口雅彦 大成牧場
|
田中人 (大井) |
8.17 大井
1600良 ミッド B1B2 三一選抜特別 2 13頭3番1人 481kg 的場文 53 1409(0.5)38.6 ナムラア 5-5-9-7 |
7.7 大井
1600不 ミルキ B2 三選抜特別 3 15頭9番4人 476kg 的場文 54 1427(0.6)40.3 マイネル 10-11-8-8 |
6.23 大井
1600不 南風賞 B1B2 二二選抜特別 5 13頭9番3人 483kg 的場文 53 1423(1.4)40.1 リコーソ 5-4-6-7 |
6.1 大井
1600稍 ハナキ B2 三選抜特別 2 13頭4番5人 486kg 的場文 54 1403(0.3)38.8 リコーソ 8-7-8-6 |
5.18 大井
1600重 B2 二三 B2 二三 3 13頭4番7人 486kg 的場文 54 1434(1.5)40.9 リコーソ 7-8-7-8 |
|
7 |
パイロ 牡4
シャインオブハート 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
井門敏雄 坂牧場
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
8.16 大井
1800良 愛宕山 B2 五 5 14頭14番10人 464kg 岡部誠 56 1551(1.3)39.8 ブルベア 5-7-8-7 |
7.28 大井
1800稍 ムーン B2 三選抜特別 7 11頭11番9人 459kg 藤田凌 56 1566(2.9)40.7 ウインハ 5-3-4-5 |
7.6 大井
1800不 夕凪賞 B2 二選抜特別 14 16頭1番11人 462kg 藤田凌 56 1577(3.0)39.9 ウインハ 7-7-9-9 |
6.22 大井
1800不 ポート B1B2 一一選抜特別 8 15頭1番7人 465kg 篠谷葵 55 1570(2.6)40.7 フィアッ 13-12-9-8 |
6.3 大井
1800良 ヒカル B2 二選抜特別 4 15頭2番6人 463kg 藤田凌 56 1555(1.4)38.8 ガッツポ 6-6-7-6 |
||
7 | 8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
ツクシヒメ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
佐々木雄二 沖田牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
8.16 大井
1800良 ペリド B2 三選抜特別 2 11頭6番1人 441kg 森泰斗 54 1550(0.0)37.6 アンダー 2-2-1-1 |
7.28 大井
1800稍 ムーン B2 三選抜特別 2 11頭9番2人 443kg 森泰斗 54 1537(0.0)38.6 ウインハ 1-1-1-1 |
7.6 大井
1800不 夕凪賞 B2 二選抜特別 6 16頭16番4人 443kg 岡部誠 54 1563(1.6)38.8 ウインハ 6-6-5-5 |
6.3 大井
1800良 ヒカル B2 二選抜特別 3 15頭6番3人 442kg 森泰斗 54 1548(0.7)38.7 ガッツポ 5-5-4-4 |
5.18 大井
1800重 さつき B2 二三選抜特別 3 15頭1番2人 441kg 森泰斗 54 1557(0.4)38.9 ガッツポ 9-7-8-8 |
|
9 |
タートルボウル 牝5
プリモレディ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
梶原哲朗 グランド牧場
|
小野晋 (大井) |
8.16 大井
1800良 愛宕山 B2 五 1 14頭1番7人 473kg 本田重 54 1538(0.2)39.3 キングバ 4-3-4-3 |
7.28 大井
1800稍 春日通 B2 五 3 12頭6番6人 475kg 本田重 54 1563(0.7)39.4 マトラッ 2-2-2-2 |
7.6 大井
1800不 夕凪賞 B2 二選抜特別 8 16頭14番14人 469kg 本田重 54 1565(1.8)39.3 ウインハ 3-3-3-4 |
4.17 川崎
1600稍 春望( B2 二 9 11頭9番11人 477kg 藤本現 54 1442(2.1)41.4 ヒガシウ 3-4-7-7 |
3.16 大井
1600重 花月賞 B1B2 二一選抜特別 9 14頭6番12人 476kg 福原杏 53 1451(1.7)41.7 サンシャ 12-12-13-13 |
||
8 | 10 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡5
アビリティック 青鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
山田祐三 山田祐三
|
阪本一 (大井) |
8.18 大井
1800良 鐙坂賞 B3 一選抜特別 3 14頭11番6人 444kg 西啓太 56 1558(0.2)39.3 モンゲー 6-6-6-6 |
7.31 大井
1800稍 トゥイ B3 一二選抜特別 7 16頭16番9人 442kg 西啓太 56 1573(1.3)40.8 ピュアオ 5-6-10-11 |
7.10 大井
1600重 織姫賞 B3 二三選抜特別 6 15頭4番4人 442kg 西啓太 56 1444(2.0)41.4 エスケイ 8-8-10-10 |
6.23 大井
1600不 南風賞 B1B2 二二選抜特別 6 13頭4番6人 441kg 西啓太 55 1429(2.0)40.5 リコーソ 8-7-9-8 |
6.5 大井
1600良 小石川 B3 二三選抜特別 3 8頭6番2人 441kg 西啓太 56 1424(0.3)40.2 ティカル 5-4-4-4 |
|
11 |
プリサイスエンド 牡4
シャイニングサヤカ 黒鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
定蛇邦宏 伏木田牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
7.28 大井
1800稍 ムーン B2 三選抜特別 5 11頭2番4人 503kg 矢野貴 56 1566(2.9)39.9 ウインハ 9-9-9-9 |
7.6 大井
1800不 夕凪賞 B2 二選抜特別 5 16頭6番6人 507kg 矢野貴 56 1562(1.5)38.3 ウインハ 11-10-13-12 |
6.4 大井
2000良 ハッピ A2以下選抜特別 11 12頭5番6人 502kg 矢野貴 55 2137(6.1)44.6 ネコワシ 6-6-7-7 |
5.18 大井
1800重 さつき B2 二三選抜特別 5 15頭4番3人 505kg 真島大 56 1563(1.0)39.3 ガッツポ 12-10-11-10 |
12.2 大井
1700不 ブルー B1B2 一一選抜特別 4 13頭1番4人 501kg 矢野貴 57 1490(0.3)39.2 ショウブ 4-4-5-5 |