[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-06 高知9R C3−14 C3−14 ダート1300m 雨 不 19:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングカメハメハ 牡8
アズマサンダース 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
木村益生 日高大洋牧場
|
田中伸 (高知) |
8.23 高知
1300良 第一回 C3−14 7 11頭10番6人 472kg 木村直 56 1301(4.1)42.2 リョウラ 10-11-11-9 |
8.9 高知
1300良 C3− C3−16 4 10頭10番9人 471kg 木村直 56 1289(2.9)4.2 マイネル 6-6-5-5 |
7.25 高知
1300不 C3イ C3 イ 11 12頭3番8人 469kg 石本純 56 1288(2.2)41.8 ブルベア 8-8-8-10 |
7.18 高知
800重 ファイ C3−19記者選抜 9 12頭3番11人 471kg 石本純 56 528(1.5)38.9 エコロプ 5-10 |
7.11 高知
1300不 C3イ C3 イ 8 11頭4番8人 472kg 石本純 56 1271(2.6)41.1 ジャスパ 9-9-10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハービンジャー 牡5
ムスタパルタ 栗毛
(Tapit)
亀井哲也 ノーザンファーム
|
打越勇 (高知) |
8.23 高知
1300良 ファイ C3−17記者選抜 6 12頭12番8人 441kg 妹尾浩 56 1281(1.2)41.5 アネラリ 7-6-7-6 |
8.9 高知
1300良 C3− C3−16 3 10頭1番2人 438kg 妹尾浩 56 1280(2.0)41.4 マイネル 5-4-4-3 |
5.3 高知
1300重 C3− C3−14 5 12頭4番8人 436kg 妹尾浩 56 1279(1.2)40.6 モンサン 8-10-10-7 |
4.18 高知
1300不 C3− C3−17 5 11頭4番4人 437kg 宮川実 56 1270(3.2)40.3 ラブミー 6-6-6-6 |
3.31 高知
1400不 村崎塾 C3−10 4 10頭3番3人 434kg 妹尾浩 56 1335(3.4)40.8 スーパー 7-6-5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
マイネルラヴ 牝9
エイシンサイレンス 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
下妻正次郎 城地清満
|
宗石大 (高知) |
8.23 高知
1300良 C3− C3−15 2 11頭11番6人 441kg 嬉勝則 54 1289(2.1)42.1 パーフェ 4-4-4-3 |
8.9 高知
1300良 C3− C3−16 8 10頭3番4人 437kg 嬉勝則 54 1306(4.6)44.1 マイネル 3-3-3-6 |
7.19 高知
800稍 C3− C3−16 5 8頭3番3人 450kg 嬉勝則 54 519(0.5)38.3 エドノゴ 3-4 |
7.5 高知
1300不 C3− C3−16 3 11頭4番6人 440kg 塚本雄 54 1262(2.3)40.6 エイシン 5-4-4-3 |
6.27 高知
1300重 C3ロ C3 ロ 5 12頭9番5人 444kg 別府衣 54 1288(1.3)42.3 ガッサン 8-7-6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
アサクサキングス 牝6
ティンバーランド 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
吉橋英隆 上水牧場
|
別府真 (高知) |
3.18 高知
1400重 C3− C3−8 8 8頭6番7人 471kg 倉兼育 54 1395(4.4)44.4 モノノフ 6-8-8-8 |
3.10 高知
1300不 ファイ C3−12記者選抜 4 12頭4番11人 467kg 大澤誠 54 1274(1.4)42.4 エコロプ 8-7-5-4 |
3.3 高知
1400不 高知で C3−11記者選抜 11 12頭5番10人 471kg 妹尾将 54 1361(2.3)42.1 フェアー 7-9-10-11 |
2.26 高知
1300重 ファイ C3−9 8 10頭4番7人 468kg 倉兼育 54 1302(3.0)43.5 ステラバ 7-6-6-8 |
2.19 高知
1400不 C3− C3−9 7 11頭10番4人 467kg 西川敏 54 1355(2.2)41.1 パイクス 4-3-2-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
フリオーソ 牝4
ニシノキラキラ 栗毛
(ハービンジャー)
酒井孝敏 乾皆雄
|
宮路洋 (高知) |
8.23 高知
1300良 第一回 C3−14 6 11頭3番4人 391kg 妹尾将 54 1298(3.8)42.4 リョウラ 9-10-9-7 |
8.9 高知
1300良 C3− C3−15 5 11頭11番7人 395kg 妹尾将 54 1280(2.6)41.9 グラッブ 8-8-8-7 |
7.25 高知
1300不 C3イ C3 イ 7 12頭1番10人 400kg 妹尾将 54 1282(1.6)40.8 ブルベア 10-10-9-7 |
7.18 高知
800重 ファイ C3−19記者選抜 10 12頭1番8人 399kg 妹尾将 54 529(1.6)39.1 エコロプ 4-6 |
7.5 高知
1300不 C3− C3−15 5 10頭8番8人 396kg 妹尾将 54 1260(2.9)39.4 エンパイ 10-8-7-8 |
|
6 |
サクラバクシンオー 牡8
キャッスルブラウン 鹿毛
(SilverHawk)
和氣竜彦 村上欽哉
|
打越勇 (高知) |
6.21 高知
1300重 マジッ C3−15 出走取消 11頭7番0人 0kg 宮川実 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.10 J京都
1200 鞍馬S4歳上オープン 5 12頭4番6人 484kg 濱中俊 56 1083(0.6)34.3 タイセイ 3-3 |
3.1 J阪神
1400 第64回 阪急杯G34歳上オープン 15 18頭15番16人 496kg 松田大 56 1217(1.4)36.2 ベストア 1-1 |
2.16 J小倉
1200 北九州短距離S4歳上オープン 14 17頭2番11人 490kg 團野大 56 1119(1.9)37.8 シヴァー 4-4 |
11.24 J京都
1200 第64回 京阪杯G33歳上オープン 12 18頭16番16人 488kg 幸英明 56 1100(1.2)35.6 ライトオ 2-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牡4
タッチオブゴールド 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
(株)アプエンテ 社台ファーム
|
西山裕 (高知) |
8.23 高知
1300良 第一回 C3−14 8 11頭2番11人 462kg 西森将 56 1302(4.2)43.6 リョウラ 6-6-6-4 |
8.9 高知
1300良 C3− C3−15 10 11頭3番11人 462kg 妹尾浩 56 1302(4.8)4.2 グラッブ 11-11-11-11 |
7.18 高知
800重 ファイ C3−19記者選抜 11 12頭2番10人 465kg 嬉勝則 56 534(2.1)38.5 エコロプ 12-12 |
7.5 高知
1300不 C3− C3−14 10 11頭10番9人 468kg 西森将 56 1277(1.8)41.4 オールパ 11-8-8-9 |
6.21 高知
1300重 マジッ C3−15 10 11頭8番6人 473kg 倉兼育 56 1295(5.6)43.1 キングキ 10-9-9-10 |
|
8 |
ローエングリン 牡4
ニケ 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
服部康夫 高松牧場
|
國澤輝 (高知) |
8.23 高知
1300良 第一回 C3−14 9 11頭5番8人 537kg 山崎雅 56 1302(4.2)43.3 リョウラ 10-7-7-6 |
8.9 高知
1300良 ファイ C3−18記者選抜 9 10頭7番6人 536kg 倉兼育 56 1304(3.0)43.4 フェアサ 10-10-10-8 |
7.19 高知
800稍 C3− C3−16 4 8頭5番5人 535kg 上田将 56 516(0.2)36.9 エドノゴ 8-5 |
7.5 高知
1300不 C3− C3−16 4 11頭1番8人 532kg 上田将 56 1263(2.4)40.3 エイシン 10-10-6-6 |
6.20 高知
1300不 ファイ C3−19記者選抜 10 12頭10番7人 535kg 上田将 56 1286(3.3)42.2 ゴーアブ 12-11-11-11 |
||
7 | 9 |
エイシンデピュティ 牝8
エアロバティックス 栗毛
(マヤノトップガン)
酒井孝敏 スピードフアーム
|
平和人 (高知) |
8.23 高知
1300良 C3− C3−15 10 11頭3番9人 429kg 郷間勇 54 1320(5.2)45.4 パーフェ 3-3-3-9 |
8.9 高知
1300良 C3− C3−16 10 10頭4番5人 433kg 郷間勇 54 1309(4.9)42.9 マイネル 9-9-10-10 |
7.18 高知
800重 ファイ C3−19記者選抜 4 12頭7番5人 433kg 林謙佑 54 521(0.8)38.6 エコロプ 1-2 |
7.5 高知
1300不 C3− C3−16 7 11頭10番7人 434kg 郷間勇 54 1271(3.2)40.6 エイシン 8-8-10-9 |
6.21 高知
1300重 C3− C3−16 6 9頭7番6人 432kg 郷間勇 54 1273(3.1)40.2 ロードフ 6-6-6-6 |
|
10 |
ハイアーゲーム 牝4
サフラントウショウ 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
大久保與志雄 原弘之
|
平和人 (高知) |
8.23 高知
1300良 C3− C3−15 5 11頭6番3人 414kg 林謙佑 54 1293(2.5)42.1 パーフェ 7-7-7-4 |
8.9 高知
1300良 C3− C3−17 4 11頭1番7人 417kg 林謙佑 54 1283(1.4)4.2 アスター 7-8-6-5 |
7.19 高知
800稍 C3− C3−17 3 8頭8番4人 413kg 林謙佑 54 523(0.9)38.6 ハルノド 4-6 |
7.5 高知
1300不 C3− C3−16 10 11頭8番3人 414kg 林謙佑 54 1280(4.1)41.7 エイシン 9-9-9-10 |
6.20 高知
1300不 ファイ C3−19記者選抜 6 12頭7番12人 413kg 林謙佑 54 1269(1.6)40.5 ゴーアブ 9-10-10-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
カジノドライヴ 牝4
キシュウアゲイン 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
深瀬歩 日西牧場
|
宮路洋 (高知) |
8.23 高知
1300良 第一回 C3−14 11 11頭7番7人 412kg 別府衣 54 1339(7.9)47.6 リョウラ 4-3-5-11 |
8.9 高知
1300良 C3− C3−15 11 11頭7番5人 415kg 別府衣 54 1319(6.5)47.1 グラッブ 2-1-1-8 |
7.19 高知
800稍 C3− C3−17 1 8頭6番2人 410kg 別府衣 54 514(0.6)38.1 ウスゲシ 2-1 |
7.5 高知
1300不 C3− C3−17 6 10頭4番2人 412kg 別府衣 54 1278(3.7)42.5 メイショ 1-1-1-3 |
6.21 高知
1300重 C3− C3−17 4 12頭6番7人 408kg 別府衣 54 1277(2.7)4.3 エンパイ 1-1-1-3 |
|
12 |
トーセンラー 牝4
ローズウッド 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
木村益生 岡田スタツド
|
田中伸 (高知) |
8.1 J札幌
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 5 9頭9番6人 432kg 團野大 55 1488(1.2)35.1 アカイイ 6-6-6-5 |
5.23 J新潟
2890 障害4歳未勝利 9 14頭10番13人 444kg 山本康 57 3152(6.5)0.0 マスラオ 8-11-11-11 |
3.21 J中山
2880 障害4歳未勝利 13 14頭8番8人 438kg 山本康 57 3239(9.1)0.0 アースド 14-14-13-13 |
2.8 J小倉
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 7 13頭12番11人 430kg 團野大 54 1485(0.5)35.7 ヘブンリ 8-8-7-7 |
8.25 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 10 18頭15番5人 440kg 菊澤一 54 2026(1.0)37.1 デュアラ 4-5-4-4 |