[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-06 盛岡8R B2 B2 芝1700m 晴 良 16:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
オルフェーヴル 牡4
イスタンブール 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
高橋昇市 辻牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
8.23 水沢
1600良 ペリド B2 一組 6 7頭6番6人 427kg 大坪慎 56 1454(1.6)39.6 マリーツ 7-7-6-6 |
7.14 盛岡
1700稍 ジュラ B2 3 12頭4番12人 425kg 大坪慎 56 1468(0.4)36.6 サンエイ 5-5-4-4 |
6.29 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 11 11頭8番11人 426kg 山本政 56 1245(1.4)39.5 イチネン 10-8-10-10 |
6.15 水沢
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 9 11頭4番8人 430kg 山本政 56 1454(1.8)41.3 タイトル 4-3-4-4 |
6.1 盛岡
1600良 ムーン B2 二組 9 12頭4番11人 428kg 山本政 56 1418(1.7)40.8 ビービー 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックタイド セン5
コスマグレース 黒鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
乙訓史樹 厚賀古川牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
8.22 水沢
1400良 オーガ B2 4 12頭7番5人 494kg 高松亮 56 1306(0.7)41.1 フォロー 2-4-3-3 |
8.9 盛岡
1000不 B2 B2 1 10頭7番3人 500kg 高松亮 56 592(0.1)35.2 サンエイ 5-7 |
7.27 盛岡
1600不 B2 B2 5 7頭4番1人 505kg 高松亮 56 1401(1.4)39.6 コログレ 3-3 |
7.14 盛岡
1700稍 ジュラ B2 5 12頭10番2人 508kg 高松亮 56 1472(0.8)37.4 サンエイ 2-2-2-2 |
6.29 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 2 11頭7番8人 503kg 鈴木祐 56 1231(0.0)39.3 イチネン 2-2-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディープインパクト 牡9
フィラストリート 鹿毛
(Cozzene)
谷口祐人 下河辺牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
8.16 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 2 7頭3番5人 485kg 鈴木祐 56 1280(0.7)39.4 キリフダ 4-2 |
8.10 盛岡
1400重 C2三 C2 三組 5 9頭5番2人 485kg 大坪慎 56 1279(1.2)38.7 パラボラ 7-7 |
7.28 盛岡
1600不 C2 C2 4 12頭11番5人 478kg 大坪慎 56 1408(1.4)3.8 ティラー 8-4 |
7.14 盛岡
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 2 7頭2番6人 481kg 大坪慎 56 1274(0.1)37.6 グレナデ 5-5 |
6.30 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 4 8頭6番5人 480kg 大坪慎 56 1314(0.6)40.8 ヴェルサ 6-5-3-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハービンジャー 牡4
メイカ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
ジャコモ(同) (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
8.8 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 8 9頭9番7人 501kg 大坪慎 56 1002(2.0)35.7 ブライテ 6-7 |
7.28 盛岡
1600不 C2 C2 10 12頭9番9人 492kg 木村暁 56 1438(4.4)41.5 ティラー 4-8 |
5.5 水沢
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 10 10頭8番10人 508kg 大坪慎 56 1374(4.0)44.4 ゴールド 5-7-8-10 |
4.14 水沢
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 10 10頭9番10人 500kg 木村暁 56 1526(4.4)45.2 タイトル 10-10-10-10 |
3.30 水沢
1600良 アクア C1 二組 12 12頭2番11人 494kg 木村暁 56 1524(5.6)45.4 アメジス 11-11-12-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジャングルポケット 牝5
ホッカイショコラ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
福原正博 川向高橋育成牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
8.9 盛岡
1000不 B2 B2 6 10頭1番5人 472kg 大坪慎 54 599(0.7)3.6 ヒシコス 5-5 |
7.27 盛岡
1600不 B2 B2 4 7頭6番2人 463kg 大坪慎 54 1398(1.1)39.1 コログレ 4-6 |
7.14 盛岡
1600稍 B2四 B2 四組 8 12頭3番3人 469kg 大坪慎 54 1412(1.8)40.4 ララチャ 2-3 |
6.28 水沢
1600稍 B2五 B2 五組 5 10頭3番3人 465kg 大坪慎 54 1449(0.6)40.7 ワットポ 2-2-5-7 |
6.7 盛岡
1400良 プルメ C1 五組 1 12頭3番9人 470kg 大坪慎 54 1265(0.8)38.1 ピンギッ 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
アドマイヤムーン セン5
ヤマノアイリー 栗毛
(グラスワンダー)
山住勲 チャンピオンズファーム
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
8.22 水沢
1400良 オーガ B2 7 12頭12番4人 424kg 南郷家 56 1308(0.9)41.5 フォロー 3-2-2-1 |
8.9 盛岡
1000不 B2 B2 8 10頭2番1人 431kg 山本政 56 1001(0.9)36.5 ヒシコス 3-4 |
7.21 盛岡
1600良 復興祈 C1 1 10頭7番1人 425kg 山本政 58 1389(0.1)37.4 ダズンフ 1-1-1-1 |
7.5 水沢
1400重 浄土ヶ C1 五組 1 8頭6番2人 422kg 山本政 56 1282(1.3)38.7 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
6.22 水沢
1400良 C1五 C1 五組 9 12頭8番4人 424kg 山本政 56 1330(1.9)42.6 ドリーム 1-1-2-4 |
|
7 |
キングヘイロー 牡5
クーファチック 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
西村亮二 川島牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
8.23 水沢
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 7 7頭2番4人 491kg 高橋悠 56 1463(2.1)40.6 アンジュ 7-7-7-7 |
8.9 盛岡
1000不 B2 B2 9 10頭4番8人 491kg 高橋悠 56 1001(0.9)3.5 ヒシコス 9-10 |
7.27 盛岡
1600不 B2三 B2 三組 9 9頭1番7人 487kg 高橋悠 56 1399(2.9)3.8 マイネル 8-9 |
6.28 水沢
1600稍 B2四 B2 四組 2 11頭4番7人 497kg 高橋悠 56 1443(0.3)40.5 アドマイ 1-1-1-1 |
6.15 水沢
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 11 11頭8番6人 500kg 高橋悠 56 1463(2.7)41.6 タイトル 3-4-8-9 |
||
7 | 8 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡5
バレエブラン 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
岡崎淳 追分ファーム
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
8.23 水沢
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 3 7頭1番2人 472kg 高松亮 56 1444(0.2)40.1 アンジュ 5-5-5-5 |
8.8 盛岡
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 4 9頭6番2人 472kg 高松亮 56 1418(0.5)37.5 ワタリエ 1-1 |
7.21 盛岡
1600良 復興祈 C1 4 10頭1番2人 473kg 高松亮 58 1392(0.3)36.9 アイアン 3-3-4-3 |
7.6 水沢
1600重 C1二 C1 二組 1 11頭5番3人 473kg 高松亮 56 1429(1.0)39.7 トウショ 1-1-1-1 |
6.23 水沢
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 5 10頭2番5人 475kg 関本淳 56 1453(0.7)40.5 スマート 4-3-3-3 |
|
9 |
ドリームジャーニー 牡7
コイクレナイ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
(株)アプエンテ 三嶋牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
8.24 水沢
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 5 11頭10番8人 455kg 岩本怜 56 1448(1.8)40.9 スノーガ 1-1-1-2 |
8.10 盛岡
1200稍 いわて B2 9 10頭9番7人 458kg 岩本怜 56 1137(1.0)3.8 ノットオ 6-7 |
7.27 盛岡
1600不 B2 B2 2 7頭7番7人 458kg 岩本怜 56 1394(0.7)38.5 コログレ 5-5 |
7.14 盛岡
1700稍 ジュラ B2 9 12頭12番5人 463kg 岩本怜 56 1485(2.1)38.3 サンエイ 8-7-4-5 |
6.28 水沢
1600稍 B2四 B2 四組 7 11頭10番6人 462kg 岩本怜 56 1450(1.0)40.3 アドマイ 6-6-5-5 |
||
8 | 10 |
ルーラーシップ 牝5
マイディアソング 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
伊藤真継 いとう牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
8.22 水沢
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 4 8頭4番2人 416kg 阿部英 54 1457(1.1)41.5 サンドフ 3-4-4-4 |
8.3 盛岡
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 7 11頭10番4人 414kg 小林凌 54 1405(0.9)37.7 ムーヴィ 7-6 |
7.21 盛岡
1600良 ヤング C1 2 12頭8番2人 419kg 小林脩 54 1397(0.2)38.8 アルカサ 4-1 |
7.6 水沢
1600重 C1二 C1 二組 4 11頭9番2人 421kg 阿部英 54 1440(1.1)40.2 ソーグレ 4-4-4-5 |
6.23 水沢
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 6 10頭3番6人 420kg 阿部英 54 1455(0.9)40.9 スマート 2-2-2-2 |
|
11 |
ファスリエフ 牝6
アラマサスナイパー 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
(株)アプエンテ アラキフアーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
8.23 水沢
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 5 7頭3番1人 452kg 岩本怜 54 1447(0.5)40.7 アンジュ 4-3-3-4 |
8.10 盛岡
1600良 東北楽 B2 三組 3 8頭7番2人 445kg 山本聡 54 1399(0.2)3.8 シャーク 2-2 |
7.28 盛岡
1600不 C2 C2 1 12頭2番4人 446kg 山本聡 54 1394(0.8)37.7 エンドゾ 3-1 |
7.21 盛岡
1400良 オッズ C2 二組 1 9頭6番3人 443kg 山本聡 54 1278(0.4)36.8 ヒノモト 2-2 |
7.7 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 4 9頭4番5人 438kg 山本聡 54 1301(0.7)39.9 フィール 6-5-6-6 |