[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-06 盛岡4R C2九組 C2 九組 ダート1200m 曇 良 14:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トゥザグローリー 牝3
ラブルビー 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
内山一郎 荻伏三好フアーム
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
8.30 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 8 9頭2番7人 453kg 関本玲 54 1273(2.0)41.8 グランク 4-4-7-8 |
8.16 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 10 11頭6番10人 447kg 関本玲 54 1170(2.6)39.9 キューテ 9-11 |
8.1 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 10 10頭3番9人 445kg 岩本怜 54 1164(2.8)38.7 タカンナ 8-8 |
7.19 盛岡
1400重 3歳C 3歳C1 7 10頭6番5人 446kg 関本玲 54 1293(2.3)39.7 チャンチ 6-6 |
7.6 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 10 10頭5番8人 448kg 関本玲 54 1265(3.2)4.1 シュガー 10-10-8-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
キズナ 牡3
インカンデセンス 黒鹿毛
(ファンタスティックライト)
杉浦和也 前谷武志
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
8.29 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 2 9頭5番5人 480kg 高松亮 56 1239(0.5)39.3 ローダン 2-3-3-2 |
7.25 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 15 18頭14番12人 464kg 泉谷楓 56 1490(3.1)35.7 カイザー 10-14 |
5.31 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 14 16頭10番12人 468kg 泉谷楓 56 1567(3.0)40.4 カネコメ 8-10-10-12 |
4.12 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 13 15頭10番11人 466kg 高倉稜 56 1524(4.4)42.2 イルミネ 9-11-9-9 |
1.18 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 8 11頭8番10人 452kg 酒井学 56 1503(1.8)37.2 ウインア 6-6-6-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡3
プリンセスメーカー 栗毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
小原準一郎 槇本牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
8.29 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 2 9頭7番5人 438kg 関本玲 56 1276(0.7)43.7 ノビアホ 1-2-1-1 |
8.17 盛岡
1200稍 3歳C 3歳C2 5 10頭10番3人 439kg 山本聡 56 1171(1.9)40.4 ソティラ 2-3 |
8.3 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 7 9頭3番1人 440kg 高松亮 56 1172(3.0)41.1 ミヤビラ 1-1 |
7.21 盛岡
1200良 アルタ 3歳C2 6 11頭2番3人 442kg 高松亮 56 1156(1.3)37.5 スワンポ 10-10 |
4.25 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 15 16頭10番15人 428kg 井上敏 56 1293(3.2)39.5 グローサ 11-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
トーセンジョーダン 牡3
メルティーキス 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
西村專次 静内フジカワ牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
8.30 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 7 8頭4番3人 455kg 鈴木祐 56 1268(1.4)41.4 バイオレ 6-7-5-6 |
8.16 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 5 10頭8番5人 462kg 鈴木祐 56 1154(1.3)39.1 タイニー 4-3 |
8.1 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 6 10頭10番3人 460kg 鈴木祐 56 1150(0.9)38.2 ホープブ 5-4 |
7.21 盛岡
1200良 アルタ 3歳C2 3 11頭1番8人 460kg 鈴木祐 56 1147(0.4)38.4 スワンポ 3-3 |
7.7 水沢
1300不 3歳C 3歳C2 6 11頭6番5人 447kg 鈴木祐 56 1245(1.7)39.5 セシール 6-6-6-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダンカーク 牝3
セイウンヒマワリ 芦毛
(ステイゴールド)
前田敏文 日進牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
8.30 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 7 9頭6番8人 469kg 小林凌 54 1269(1.6)41.6 グランク 6-6-6-6 |
8.16 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 9 11頭10番9人 468kg 小林凌 54 1164(2.0)39.7 キューテ 6-6 |
8.1 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 6 10頭10番10人 469kg 小林凌 54 1151(1.5)38.2 タカンナ 3-3 |
7.20 盛岡
1200稍 3歳C 3歳C2 6 11頭11番8人 468kg 小林凌 54 1148(1.3)37.9 ユリアン 5-4 |
7.6 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 9 10頭1番6人 477kg 小林凌 54 1260(2.7)40.5 シュガー 9-9-10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープブリランテ 牝6
ケイケヤキ 黒鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
大黒富美子 下河辺牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
5.28 園田
1400良 C2一 C2 一4歳以上 6 10頭4番10人 463kg 高畑皓 54 1334(1.9)40.8 イチゴチ 10-10-9-7 |
5.14 園田
1400良 C2一 C2 一4歳以上 8 10頭1番10人 464kg 高畑皓 54 1337(2.7)40.6 キーシグ 7-6-8-9 |
4.23 園田
1400良 C1一 C1 一4歳以上 7 8頭7番7人 458kg 高畑皓 54 1340(2.9)40.7 マイネル 7-7-7-7 |
4.9 園田
1400良 C1一 C1 一4歳以上 12 12頭8番10人 453kg 高畑皓 54 1332(2.8)40.3 エイシン 7-8-12-12 |
3.25 園田
1400良 C1一 C1 一4歳以上 8 12頭8番9人 455kg 大柿一 54 1323(1.3)39.9 ダイチョ 2-2-3-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡3
シャイントウショウ 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
(株)門別牧場 堀川洋之
|
三野通 (岩手) |
8.29 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 2 8頭6番5人 480kg 岩本怜 56 1256(0.6)41.3 トミケン 1-1-1-1 |
7.19 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 15 16頭6番13人 470kg 小林大 56 1121(3.0)38.8 アイアム 16-16 |
5.24 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 15 15頭13番12人 478kg 菅原明 56 1595(5.8)42.5 ライトマ 6-6-12-13 |