[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-06 盛岡11R 不来方賞(M1)(ストロングリターン賞) 3歳 ダート2000m 晴 良 18:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡3
トーワフォーエバー 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
Iレーシング(株) 岡田スタツド
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
8.22 水沢
1600良 3歳A 3歳A 6 10頭4番3人 451kg 高橋悠 56 1447(1.5)40.7 カフジリ 9-9-9-9 |
8.10 盛岡
1600稍 アンバ 3歳 5 10頭2番5人 453kg 高橋悠 56 1391(0.7)3.7 コスモケ 10-9 |
7.28 盛岡
1800不 やまび 3歳 3 6頭6番4人 453kg 高橋悠 56 1526(2.0)37.6 ピアノマ 6-6-6-5 |
7.12 盛岡
1600不 3歳A 3歳A 5 9頭9番3人 455kg 高橋悠 56 1389(0.8)3.7 エイシン 3-4 |
6.28 水沢
1400稍 ウイナ 3歳 7 11頭11番4人 461kg 高橋悠 56 1304(1.9)40.4 マイラン 11-10-11-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡3
スイートスズラン 芦毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
大久保和夫 シンボリ牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
6.7 盛岡
2000良 東北優 3歳 1 11頭2番5人 450kg 高松亮 56 2073(0.2)39.2 ピアノマ 7-7-4-3 |
5.3 水沢
1600良 ダイヤ 3歳 2 12頭9番1人 447kg 村上忍 56 1458(1.5)42.6 グランコ 6-6-2-2 |
4.5 水沢
1600稍 スプリ 3歳 1 11頭3番1人 436kg 村上忍 56 1443(0.9)40.1 マルケイ 7-7-3-1 |
3.20 水沢
1400稍 奥州弥 3歳 1 10頭1番1人 443kg 村上忍 56 1303(1.9)4.1 シーサン 4-3-3-3 |
2.10 船橋
1500良 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 3 7頭6番2人 442kg 矢野貴 565 1383(1.3)40.2 アマルイ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
スマートファルコン 牡3
アルファメガハート 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
布施慶士 バンブー牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
7.28 盛岡
1800不 やまび 3歳 2 6頭4番2人 491kg 山本政 56 1512(0.6)3.7 ピアノマ 5-4-3-2 |
6.24 大井
1800重 コンサ B3 一二選抜特別 3 13頭7番5人 490kg 本田重 54 1559(0.9)3.9 ウインハ 9-9-11-8 |
5.21 大井
1800不 菖蒲特 3歳選抜特別 2 6頭6番2人 485kg 本田重 57 1578(0.5)40.9 クロース 6-6-5-5 |
5.2 大井
1600良 3歳365万円以上 3歳365万円以上 3 12頭10番3人 489kg 本田重 56 1413(0.9)38.8 カズベナ 10-10-8-7 |
2.28 大井
1600良 3歳290万円以上 3歳290万円以上 3 11頭11番3人 486kg 本田重 56 1437(0.5)38.9 ゴールド 10-10-9-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
オルビア 青鹿毛
(カリズマティック)
乙訓史樹 富田恭司
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
8.9 盛岡
1800不 ひまわ 3歳牝馬 3 12頭1番7人 375kg 高松亮 54 1535(0.7)38.6 マルケイ 4-4-4-3 |
7.12 盛岡
1700不 オパー 3歳 6 14頭8番7人 380kg 高松亮 54 1389(1.7)37.6 エイシン 7-6 |
6.28 水沢
1400稍 ウイナ 3歳 4 11頭3番7人 383kg 高松亮 55 1296(1.1)4.0 マイラン 6-4-5-4 |
4.26 水沢
1600稍 留守杯 3歳牝馬 12 12頭12番4人 370kg 高松亮 54 1496(5.8)46.1 ボンボン 2-2-4-9 |
4.6 水沢
1400稍 あやめ 3歳牝馬 1 12頭10番5人 378kg 高松亮 54 1306(0.5)4.0 チャルメ 3-3-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ルーラーシップ 牝3
グラッツェリーサ 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
吉田勝利 ハシモトフアーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
8.15 J札幌
2600 3歳上1勝クラス 4 8頭2番5人 430kg 亀田温 52 2436(1.2)36.6 ヒシエレ 8-8-8-7 |
8.9 J札幌
2600 3歳未勝利 4 14頭14番5人 438kg 亀田温 54 2426(0.5)35.3 サトノエ 11-9-4-3 |
7.18 J函館
2600 3歳上1勝クラス 2 11頭3番10人 428kg 亀田温 52 2417(0.0)36.1 コスモジ 8-9-9-8 |
7.4 J阪神
2400 3歳未勝利 8 16頭1番8人 438kg 小崎綾 54 2321(2.0)38.3 ロックグ 5-5-4-4 |
5.10 J京都
2000 3歳未勝利 3 9頭3番9人 428kg 小崎綾 54 2015(0.3)34.9 アステロ 6-5-5-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ベルシャザール 牡3
アドマイヤプルート 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
布施慶士 マルシチ牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
6.7 盛岡
2000良 東北優 3歳 4 11頭8番1人 499kg 鈴木祐 56 2100(2.7)42.4 フレッチ 2-2-1-1 |
5.3 水沢
1600良 ダイヤ 3歳 1 12頭8番2人 498kg 鈴木祐 56 1443(1.5)41.3 フレッチ 1-1-1-1 |
4.15 川崎
1600稍 クラウ 3歳オープン 6 14頭11番12人 498kg 本田重 55 1444(1.9)41.8 ウタマロ 12-11-10-7 |
12.9 水沢
1600不 寒菊賞 2歳 1 11頭4番1人 483kg 鈴木祐 57 1432(0.3)38.6 シンボ 1-1-1-1 |
11.10 盛岡
1600良 南部駒 2歳 8 11頭4番1人 484kg 鈴木祐 55 1398(1.4)40.2 モリノブ 1-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
ベルシャザール 牡3
エムワイスカレット 青鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
7.28 盛岡
1800不 やまび 3歳 1 6頭3番1人 520kg 山本聡 56 1506(0.6)36.5 グランメ 2-2-2-1 |
6.7 盛岡
2000良 東北優 3歳 2 11頭10番3人 515kg 山本政 56 2075(0.2)39.7 フレッチ 6-5-3-2 |
3.18 大井
1700稍 京浜盃 3歳オープン重賞 13 14頭14番13人 513kg 山本聡 56 1508(2.1)39.4 ブラヴー 12-12-12-12 |
2.18 浦和
1500稍 若盛( 3歳 一 1 12頭1番2人 513kg 山本聡 57 1372(0.1)38.1 モリデン 9-9-5-4 |
2.6 大井
1800良 雲取賞 3歳オープン重賞 13 15頭14番11人 511kg 石崎駿 56 2004(4.3)42.2 ゴールド 8-8-7-9 |
|
8 | 8 |
スピルバーグ 牡3
リーチフォーザムーン 栗毛
(Pulpit)
八嶋長久 千代田牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
8.20 門別
1800良 ヤング B4−2〜C2−1 1 12頭9番2人 486kg 小野楓 56 1583(0.2)41.9 キタサン 6-4-1-1 |
8.4 門別
1700稍 登別地 B4−2〜C2−1 3 11頭3番2人 484kg 阿部龍 56 1509(0.5)40.6 グレイト 5-6-4-3 |
7.23 門別
1800重 王冠賞 3歳オープン 4 14頭11番7人 486kg 落合玄 56 1564(0.7)40.4 コパノリ 11-11-10-6 |
7.8 門別
1700重 デネブ C1 4 11頭11番2人 488kg 岩橋勇 56 1508(0.9)39.1 モズピン 8-10-9-7 |
6.17 門別
1600良 「DO C3−3C4−1 1 12頭3番1人 474kg 仲原大 56 1458(0.3)40.8 ダイメイ 11-9-6-4 |