[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-06 盛岡1R 2歳 2歳 ダート1400m 曇 良 12:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ワールドエース 牝2
サザリー 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
田中準市 川上牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
8.1 盛岡
1000良 ファー 2歳新馬 3 7頭1番3人 398kg 高松亮 54 598(0.8)35.6 リップク 2-2 |
|||||
2 | 2 |
ノボジャック 牡2
ティティテア 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
近藤聡明 津島優治
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
8.16 盛岡
1200良 2歳 2歳 4 8頭5番6人 455kg 大坪慎 55 1156(1.3)39.4 コンバッ 3-4 |
8.2 盛岡
1400良 2歳 2歳 5 7頭4番6人 452kg 大坪慎 55 1288(1.4)4.0 リュウノ 1-1 |
7.5 水沢
850重 ファー 2歳新馬 4 7頭2番3人 439kg 大坪慎 55 545(1.8)37.1 ファイン 7-7 |
|||
3 | 3 |
ドゥラメンテ 牝2
ティックルピンク 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)辻牧場 辻牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
8.16 盛岡
1600良 若鮎賞 2歳 10 11頭1番6人 451kg 関本淳 54 1435(3.4)39.8 マツリダ 7-7-9-9 |
7.16 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 9頭9番6人 466kg 落合玄 54 1184(4.1)42.5 マイハン 1-3 |
7.1 門別
1100重 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭7番2人 466kg 落合玄 54 1098(0.7)39.9 ミラコロ 1-1 |
|||
4 | 4 |
メイショウサムソン 牝2
モシモシ 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
松谷翔太 木村牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
8.15 盛岡
1200稍 2歳 2歳 5 7頭4番4人 415kg 山本政 54 1173(2.9)40.5 フォルラ 2-3 |
7.19 盛岡
1000重 ファー 2歳新馬 4 7頭7番3人 410kg 南郷家 54 1014(2.3)37.4 マツリダ 3-4 |
||||
5 | 5 |
ドゥラメンテ 牝2
ファイアフライ 栗毛
(パイロ)
坂本浩一 田上徹
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
7.30 門別
1000良 安平町 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 12頭12番5人 442kg 岩橋勇 54 1029(0.3)38.9 パラリー 4-2 |
7.16 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 9頭7番5人 438kg 岩橋勇 54 1174(3.1)40.7 マイハン 6-9 |
7.2 門別
1000不 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 8頭4番6人 436kg 岩橋勇 54 1015(0.6)37.1 エムオー 5-5 |
6.17 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 出走取消 10頭5番0人 0kg 岩橋勇 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.3 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 11 12頭2番5人 428kg 五十冬 54 1048(2.1)40.8 トロピカ 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝2
ダイワラスター 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
八嶋長久 岡田スタツド
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
8.15 盛岡
1200稍 2歳 2歳 1 7頭3番5人 416kg 南郷家 54 1144(1.2)37.8 マクロー 1-1 |
6.10 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 10頭7番4人 410kg 仲原大 54 1063(3.4)42.2 ライトシ 2-2 |
5.27 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 8 8頭8番2人 408kg 石川倭 54 1084(5.8)43.7 デスブロ 3-8 |
|||
7 | 7 |
ベルシャザール 牝2
オサマジョール 鹿毛
(アフリート)
蓑島竜一 武牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
7.20 盛岡
1400重 2歳 2歳 4 6頭6番4人 397kg 小林凌 54 1314(3.1)40.5 シラカミ 5-4 |
7.7 水沢
1300不 2歳 2歳 3 7頭2番7人 398kg 小林凌 54 1259(2.0)40.4 ゴールデ 5-5-4-3 |
6.22 水沢
1300良 2歳 2歳 4 5頭3番4人 398kg 小林凌 54 1298(1.6)42.6 マコトホ 4-4-3-3 |
5.24 盛岡
1000稍 ファー 2歳新馬 4 5頭2番2人 398kg 小林凌 54 1056(3.0)4.1 ミズサン 3-4 |
||
8 | 8 |
アッミラーレ 牡2
サクラシエラ 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
真中伴典 高橋義浩
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
8.15 盛岡
1200稍 2歳 2歳 2 7頭2番1人 459kg 村上忍 55 1156(1.2)38.4 フォルラ 5-2 |
6.22 水沢
1300良 2歳 2歳 出走取消 5頭5番0人 0kg 山本聡 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.7 盛岡
1000良 ファー 2歳新馬 4 5頭3番3人 469kg 坂口裕 55 1027(1.7)37.9 ゴールデ 4-2 |
|||
9 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝2
スペリオルダンサー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
欠畑圭一 田中春美
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
8.16 盛岡
1600良 若鮎賞 2歳 4 11頭5番7人 391kg 高松亮 54 1412(1.1)37.7 マツリダ 8-8-8-7 |
7.11 J福島
1200 2歳未勝利 14 16頭8番12人 376kg 田中勝 54 1127(2.2)37.5 ユイノチ 9-8 |
6.20 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 11 16頭1番12人 374kg 田中勝 54 1266(3.2)38.5 クールキ 1-1 |