[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-03 園田12R B2 B23歳以上特別 ダート1400m 曇 良 16:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝5
ジョウノナンシー 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
宮川保 浦新徳司
|
松平幸 (兵庫) |
8.13 園田
1400良 B2一 B2 一3歳以上特別 4 11頭6番5人 452kg 笹田知 54 1331(0.3)38.5 トライバ 7-7-7-7 |
7.23 園田
1400良 大暑特 B23歳以上特別 3 12頭4番9人 451kg 笹田知 54 1317(0.2)39.4 トライバ 8-8-8-8 |
7.2 園田
1230良 DAS B1B23歳以上特別 10 11頭11番11人 450kg 杉浦健 53 1220(0.9)39.3 アシャカ 9-9-10-10 |
6.17 園田
1230良 桜桃特 B14歳以上特別 10 12頭9番12人 452kg 杉浦健 54 1214(2.4)40.8 マリター 6-6-5-6 |
5.29 園田
1230良 B1 B14歳以上特別 6 7頭5番6人 457kg 田中学 54 1207(1.1)38.9 コントロ 6-6-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ストロングリターン 牝5
クリノスレンダー 鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
栗本八江 上井農場
|
西川精 (兵庫) |
8.13 園田
1400良 B2二 B2 二3歳以上特別 7 11頭2番7人 462kg 笹田知 54 1325(1.1)40.8 フミタツ 5-5-5-6 |
7.11 J福島
1200 郡山特別3歳上1勝クラス 10 12頭1番12人 452kg 西田雄 55 1115(1.8)35.4 ニシノコ 9-10 |
5.10 J新潟
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 13 15頭13番15人 454kg 西田雄 55 1138(2.3)38.6 ナイスプ 11-11 |
3.21 J阪神
1400 4歳上1勝クラス 9 11頭2番11人 442kg 泉谷楓 55 1301(4.7)4.2 プレイヤ 7-11 |
1.13 J中山
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 15 15頭10番15人 446kg 木幡初 55 1147(2.9)39.3 ステイホ 11-13 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジャングルポケット 牝5
トーセンエトワール 鹿毛
(StreetCry)
村瀬正 有限会社エスティファーム
|
保利良 (兵庫) |
8.13 園田
1400良 B2二 B2 二3歳以上特別 3 11頭5番10人 478kg 松木大 54 1315(0.1)39.2 フミタツ 9-9-9-9 |
7.20 金沢
1500稍 B2特別 2編成 B2特別 2編成 9 11頭2番7人 488kg 田知弘 54 1400(2.2)41.5 カトリー 10-8-10-11 |
6.28 金沢
1500重 タチア B1 2以下牝馬 7 9頭3番6人 481kg 田知弘 54 1400(3.5)40.4 ハクサン 7-7-8-7 |
6.9 金沢
1500良 今井 B2 3 1 10頭4番4人 485kg 藤田弘 54 1394(0.3)40.5 エイシン 6-6-3-2 |
5.24 金沢
1400良 楽天競 B2 3 8 10頭3番4人 489kg 田知弘 54 1333(0.8)40.3 ゴールド 6-5-6-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
パイロ 牝4
フィンランディア 栗毛
(Singspiel)
大塚亮一 ディアレストクラブ
|
橋本明 (兵庫) |
8.13 園田
1400良 B2一 B2 一3歳以上特別 2 11頭3番4人 456kg 田中学 54 1329(0.1)38.9 トライバ 3-3-3-3 |
7.22 園田
1400良 B2 B23歳以上特別 3 8頭2番7人 458kg 田中学 54 1312(0.3)38.9 ライズ 4-4-4-3 |
6.12 園田
1400重 紫陽花 B24歳以上特別 9 9頭5番5人 463kg 田中学 54 1331(2.8)40.5 セイプレ 8-8-8-9 |
5.11 川崎
900稍 颯爽( C1選定馬 11 12頭3番9人 455kg 北島希 54 563(2.6)36.8 ライズイ 12-12-12 |
5.4 船橋
1600稍 C1五 四六ア C1五 四六ア 12 14頭6番14人 452kg 山崎誠 54 1461(3.2)41.4 モードフ 7-7-13-13 |
|
5 | 5 |
デュランダル 牡6
フィールザビュウ 鹿毛
(DistantView)
小谷昌吾 平岡牧場
|
稲田彰 (兵庫) |
8.20 園田
1400良 B1 B13歳以上特別 8 8頭8番8人 465kg 小谷周 56 1344(3.0)41.8 ユノート 3-3-3-7 |
8.5 園田
1400良 B2 B23歳以上特別 11 12頭7番10人 465kg 小谷周 56 1334(1.8)40.7 ユウキラ 5-5-7-9 |
7.23 園田
1400良 大暑特 B23歳以上特別 10 12頭12番10人 463kg 小谷周 56 1332(1.7)42.3 トライバ 3-3-3-5 |
7.8 園田
1230重 B2 B23歳以上特別 5 7頭1番6人 460kg 小谷周 56 1201(0.5)38.9 キルタン 3-3-2-2 |
6.26 園田
1400良 ザクロ B2 二4歳以上特別 7 11頭3番7人 460kg 小谷周 56 1328(1.9)41.6 パリスハ 3-3-4-4 |
|
6 |
サムライハート 牝8
ニシノマズルカ 黒鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
青山郁代 川上牧場
|
尾原強 (兵庫) |
8.20 園田
1400良 B2 B23歳以上特別 10 12頭7番10人 439kg 松本幸 54 1342(2.0)40.7 クリノゴ 6-7-8-10 |
8.5 園田
1400良 B2 B23歳以上特別 9 12頭5番12人 442kg 松本幸 54 1328(1.2)39.6 ユウキラ 10-10-10-10 |
7.22 園田
1400良 B2 B23歳以上特別 8 8頭8番8人 441kg 松本幸 54 1347(3.8)41.9 ライズ 6-7-8-8 |
7.9 園田
1400不 B2 B23歳以上特別 11 12頭1番12人 440kg 松本幸 54 1314(2.2)39.7 ユメタイ 6-6-8-7 |
6.24 園田
1400良 夏至特 B14歳以上特別 9 12頭2番12人 442kg 田野豊 54 1332(2.3)41.1 ウサギノ 6-6-8-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
ハーツクライ 牡9
エクソセット 鹿毛
(DepositTicket)
海原富美子 ノーザンファーム
|
長南和 (兵庫) |
8.20 園田
1400良 B2 B23歳以上特別 8 12頭5番7人 495kg 石堂響 56 1333(1.1)4.0 クリノゴ 7-6-5-6 |
8.6 園田
1700良 B2 B23歳以上特別 11 12頭10番8人 491kg 石堂響 56 1562(3.1)42.3 キクノグ 7-7-7-7-9-10 |
7.23 園田
1400良 大暑特 B23歳以上特別 2 12頭1番8人 490kg 石堂響 56 1317(0.2)39.7 トライバ 6-6-6-6 |
4.14 園田
1400稍 春爛漫 B14歳以上特別 9 9頭7番7人 517kg 石堂響 56 1306(1.2)3.9 コスモグ 8-8-8-9 |
3.31 園田
1870稍 日本ト B14歳以上特別 8 9頭3番9人 517kg 石堂響 56 2041(1.2)38.8 ゴールド 5-5-5-5-7-6 |
|
8 |
カネヒキリ 牡5
アインライツ 青鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
長谷川一雄 坂本春雄
|
碇清次 (兵庫) |
8.20 園田
1400良 B2 B23歳以上特別 出走取消 12頭3番0人 0kg 杉浦健 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.29 園田
1400良 睡蓮特 B23歳以上特別 1 12頭10番5人 479kg 杉浦健 56 1300(0.2)38.7 パリスハ 1-1-1-1 |
7.9 園田
1400不 B2 B23歳以上特別 6 12頭7番3人 480kg 杉浦健 56 1299(0.7)38.4 ユメタイ 5-5-4-5 |
5.10 J京都
2400 4歳上1勝クラス 5 5頭5番5人 482kg 國分恭 57 2290(2.1)3.6 レッドエ 4-4-4-4 |
4.25 J京都
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 9 11頭2番11人 478kg 國分恭 57 1486(1.2)3.5 デクレア 8-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝4
キッズエンジェル 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
村瀬正 岡田スタツド
|
保利幸 (兵庫) |
8.20 園田
1400良 B2 B23歳以上特別 3 12頭11番8人 481kg 山田雄 54 1330(0.8)39.4 クリノゴ 8-8-7-4 |
7.20 金沢
1500稍 B2特別 2編成 B2特別 2編成 5 11頭9番8人 488kg 魚住謙 54 1387(0.9)40.5 カトリー 4-6-5-6 |
7.5 金沢
1500不 楽天競 B2 1 7 10頭2番9人 481kg 魚住謙 54 1396(1.7)40.9 ダレモカ 2-2-6-5 |
6.23 金沢
1500良 オッズ B2 1 7 9頭9番8人 481kg 魚住謙 54 1402(2.0)39.2 オーミサ 8-9-9-9 |
6.7 金沢
1500良 ネット B2 4 1 10頭6番4人 478kg 中島龍 54 1407(0.2)40.4 ベルウッ 7-6-5-4 |
|
10 |
スマートファルコン 牡4
バービーライヒ 栗毛
(スキーキャプテン)
冨田藤男 静内山田牧場
|
山口浩 (兵庫) |
8.20 園田
1400良 B2 B23歳以上特別 9 12頭4番5人 471kg 川原正 56 1334(1.2)38.8 クリノゴ 11-11-10-9 |
8.6 園田
1700良 B2 B23歳以上特別 8 12頭2番9人 473kg 大柿一 56 1551(2.0)39.7 キクノグ 11-11-11-11-11-11 |
7.23 園田
1400良 大暑特 B23歳以上特別 9 12頭2番6人 467kg 大柿一 56 1332(1.7)39.5 トライバ 12-12-12-11 |
7.9 園田
1400不 B2 B23歳以上特別 9 12頭4番8人 468kg 大柿一 56 1310(1.8)38.1 ユメタイ 12-12-12-11 |
6.26 園田
1400良 B2一 B2 一4歳以上特別 4 12頭2番2人 471kg 大柿一 57 1319(0.6)39.6 キタノカ 9-9-9-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡5
フェルメールブルー 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
(株)オースミ 大北牧場
|
坂本和 (兵庫) |
8.13 園田
1400良 B2一 B2 一3歳以上特別 3 11頭11番3人 480kg 多田誠 56 1331(0.3)39.3 トライバ 1-1-1-1 |
6.26 園田
1400良 B2一 B2 一4歳以上特別 7 12頭3番1人 492kg 竹村達 56 1325(1.2)41.2 キタノカ 5-5-5-5 |
6.4 園田
1400良 B2一 B2 一4歳以上特別 3 12頭9番3人 489kg 吉村智 56 1304(0.2)40.3 サヤネエ 3-3-3-3 |
5.14 園田
1400良 B2二 B2 二4歳以上特別 3 10頭7番1人 484kg 吉村智 56 1317(0.2)4.0 ラッキー 3-3-2-2 |
4.30 園田
1400良 B2二 B2 二4歳以上特別 3 11頭4番1人 490kg 竹村達 56 1312(1.0)4.0 アイファ 4-4-3-2 |
|
12 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡7
オリヒメチャーム 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
上田正則 鮫川啓一
|
長倉功 (兵庫) |
8.13 園田
1400良 B2一 B2 一3歳以上特別 9 11頭10番10人 445kg 高畑皓 56 1346(1.8)39.4 トライバ 10-10-10-9 |
7.30 園田
1230稍 B2 B23歳以上特別 11 12頭3番11人 445kg 高畑皓 56 1207(2.3)38.8 ナナカマ 10-10-11-12 |
7.9 園田
1400不 B2 B23歳以上特別 8 12頭11番10人 450kg 高畑皓 56 1307(1.5)39.2 ユメタイ 3-4-6-7 |
6.26 園田
1400良 B2一 B2 一4歳以上特別 5 12頭4番10人 446kg 高畑皓 56 1319(0.6)40.4 キタノカ 7-7-6-5 |
6.10 園田
1400良 B2 B24歳以上特別 5 12頭2番7人 447kg 高畑皓 56 1322(1.3)39.8 ラー 6-6-8-6 |