[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-08-31 帯広ば10R B2−1 ダート200m 曇 1.9 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ニシキダイジン 牝6
イナノプリンセス 青毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
(株)大阪畜産 稲場洋二
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
8.9 帯広ば
200 1.3 拓朗& B2−3 1 9頭3番2人 996kg 船山蔵 620 1459(1.4) ソラチノ |
8.1 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 3 9頭2番9人 996kg 船山蔵 620 1565(10.3) サクラユ |
7.25 帯広ば
200 1.2 なるみ B2−2 4 10頭5番8人 1003kg 中山直 620 1529(3.2) ヤマノホ |
7.20 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−3 B2−3 4 9頭7番6人 1018kg 中山直 620 2118(16.2) サカノダ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 2.2 B2−2 B2−2 6 9頭3番6人 1011kg 中山直 610 1492(7.5) サカノダ |
|
2 | 2 |
ウンカイ 牝4
サクラエビス 栗毛
(エビスカチドキ)
川端幸子 川端達雄
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
8.15 帯広ば
200 2.0 デネブ B2−1 2 8頭3番2人 1010kg 西将太 645 1487(2.2) カイセド |
8.1 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 1 9頭6番1人 1001kg 西将太 610 1462(5.9) コマサン |
7.27 帯広ば
200 1.0 B2−1 B2−1 2 10頭1番2人 988kg 西将太 610 1472(0.0) マオノダ |
7.13 帯広ば
200 0.7 B2−4 B2−4 2 9頭8番1人 988kg 西将太 610 1425(2.7) トワトラ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 2.1 拓成湖 B2−1 10 10頭3番5人 988kg 西将太 620 1572(19.9) ハルトラ |
|
3 | 3 |
キタノイチオク 牡4
朝好姫 青毛
(タケチャンパワー)
松本憲治 長谷川義雄
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
8.15 帯広ば
200 2.0 デネブ B2−1 7 8頭8番3人 976kg 鈴木恵 660 1562(9.7) カイセド |
8.2 帯広ば
200 0.4 木下智 B3−1 1 9頭3番1人 977kg 鈴木恵 620 1563(6.5) カブトボ |
7.11 帯広ば
200 0.6 B3−3 B3−3 1 9頭9番1人 971kg 鈴木恵 620 1507(0.7) チヨノシ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 2.2 B3−2 B3−2 7 10頭5番4人 974kg 赤塚健 610 1550(13.5) カネタケ |
6.20 帯広ば
200 1.9 B3−5 B3−5 1 8頭6番1人 980kg 鈴木恵 610 1480(6.8) ドルフィ |
|
4 | 4 |
ニシキダイジン 牡5
ハリクイン 青毛
(禅福)
(株)大阪畜産 播静雄
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
8.8 帯広ば
200 1.4 B2−2 B2−2 8 9頭2番3人 972kg 菊池一 640 2134(27.8) イノリノ |
8.1 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 4 9頭3番4人 967kg 中山直 640 1568(10.6) サクラユ |
7.27 帯広ば
200 1.0 B2−1 B2−1 4 10頭5番6人 972kg 中山直 640 1498(2.6) マオノダ |
7.19 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−1混合 B2−1混合 3 10頭6番7人 973kg 菊池一 640 1505(6.4) コマサン |
6.28 帯広ば
200 2.2 B2−2 B2−2 1 9頭7番3人 991kg 菊池一 630 1417(0.8) トワトラ |
|
5 | 5 |
ハマナカキング 牡4
メイプル 鹿毛
(キョクシンオー)
(株)大阪畜産 岩本国造
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
8.15 帯広ば
200 2.0 デネブ B2−1 4 8頭5番7人 1064kg 赤塚健 660 1527(6.2) カイセド |
7.27 帯広ば
200 1.0 B2−1 B2−1 10 10頭4番8人 1055kg 赤塚健 630 2076(20.4) マオノダ |
7.18 帯広ば
200 0.5 脇本美 B3−1・2決勝 8 10頭10番2人 1070kg 菊池一 620 2060(25.1) カイセド |
7.13 帯広ば
200 0.7 B3−1 B3−1 1 10頭9番1人 1061kg 菊池一 620 1417(3.5) テンノイ |
7.5 帯広ば
200 1.7 沼の逆 B3−1 2 10頭4番4人 1064kg 船山蔵 610 1413(3.2) カイセド |
|
6 | 6 |
ヤマトゼンシン 牡7
文椿 鹿毛
(チヨテンリユウ)
菅野二十世 山崎文雄
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
8.15 帯広ば
200 2.0 デネブ B2−1 5 8頭6番6人 1039kg 西謙一 670 1534(6.9) カイセド |
7.27 帯広ば
200 1.0 B2−1 B2−1 7 10頭2番5人 1028kg 西謙一 640 1548(7.6) マオノダ |
7.19 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−1混合 B2−1混合 4 10頭8番4人 1032kg 西将太 640 1516(7.5) コマサン |
6.27 帯広ば
200 2.1 拓成湖 B2−1 8 10頭1番6人 1030kg 西謙一 650 1561(18.8) ハルトラ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−1 B2−1 10 10頭9番2人 1013kg 西謙一 630 2207(35.1) バウンテ |
|
7 | 7 |
ケンジュオー 牡4
クインフェスタ 鹿毛
(ホクリュウイチ)
駒井鉄雄 坂井三智
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
8.9 帯広ば
200 1.4 山鳩賞 4歳オープン別定 4 9頭6番7人 1059kg 鈴木恵 680 1543(6.1) コマサン |
8.1 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 2 9頭9番2人 1057kg 島津新 630 1521(5.9) サクラユ |
7.27 帯広ば
200 1.0 B2−1 B2−1 5 10頭3番1人 1060kg 藤野俊 630 1500(2.8) マオノダ |
7.11 帯広ば
200 0.6 将司& B2−2 3 10頭7番3人 1063kg 島津新 630 1503(3.2) バウンテ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 2.1 拓成湖 B2−1 3 10頭6番7人 1061kg 阿部武 640 1388(1.5) ハルトラ |
|
8 |
ニシキダイジン 牡6
ウィルトン 鹿毛
(エイシンオー)
浅野勝善 浅野勝善
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
8.8 帯広ば
200 1.4 B2−2 B2−2 2 9頭9番4人 1082kg 藤本匠 640 1531(7.5) イノリノ |
7.27 帯広ば
200 1.0 B2−1 B2−1 9 10頭9番7人 1076kg 島津新 640 1598(12.6) マオノダ |
7.19 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−1混合 B2−1混合 6 10頭7番2人 1081kg 藤本匠 640 2033(19.2) コマサン |
6.27 帯広ば
200 2.1 拓成湖 B2−1 4 10頭10番8人 1079kg 長澤幸 650 1441(6.8) ハルトラ |
6.21 帯広ば
200 1.6 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 2 10頭10番2人 1079kg 藤本匠 630 1489(5.8) ハルトラ |
||
8 | 9 |
カネサテンリュウ 牡4
イナノプリンセス 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
(株)大阪畜産 稲場洋二
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
8.15 帯広ば
200 2.0 デネブ B2−1 6 8頭7番5人 1094kg 菊池一 660 1562(9.7) カイセド |
8.1 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 5 9頭5番5人 1100kg 菊池一 630 1579(11.7) サクラユ |
7.27 帯広ば
200 1.0 B2−1 B2−1 3 10頭8番3人 1097kg 菊池一 630 1487(1.5) マオノダ |
7.20 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−3 B2−3 1 9頭5番1人 1100kg 菊池一 630 1556(5.3) フウジン |
6.27 帯広ば
200 2.1 拓成湖 B2−1 7 10頭7番10人 1091kg 菊池一 640 1532(15.9) ハルトラ |
|
10 |
マルニセンプー 牡4
ハツフジヒメ 鹿毛
(ゴールデンタイガー)
秋田忍 広川健二
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
8.15 帯広ば
200 2.0 デネブ B2−1 3 8頭1番4人 974kg 船山蔵 665 1511(4.6) カイセド |
8.1 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 6 9頭1番3人 972kg 藤本匠 630 1596(13.4) サクラユ |
7.27 帯広ば
200 1.0 B2−1 B2−1 1 10頭7番9人 971kg 藤本匠 630 1472(0.0) サクラユ |
7.18 帯広ば
200 0.5 脇本美 B3−1・2決勝 5 10頭7番3人 971kg 藤本匠 620 1542(13.3) カイセド |
7.13 帯広ば
200 0.7 B3−1 B3−1 3 10頭3番2人 973kg 藤本匠 620 1465(4.8) サカノハ |