[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-08-26 門別12R 一般社団法人東京馬主協会特別 A1〜A3−1 ダート1200m 晴 良 20:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タニノギムレット 牡7
ネヴァカグラ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
井上修一 藤原牧場
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
8.11 門別
1800稍 モーリ A1〜A3−1 11 12頭5番12人 478kg 黒澤愛 56 1580(4.4)40.1 ルールソ 12-12-10-11 |
7.30 門別
1800良 優駿の A1〜A3−1 7 8頭3番7人 482kg 黒澤愛 56 2010(4.6)4.2 メイショ 6-6-7-7 |
7.15 門別
1700稍 日高銀 A1〜A3−1 8 8頭5番8人 484kg 松井伸 56 1524(4.9)41.1 サニーク 8-8-8-8 |
7.1 門別
1800重 ハービ A1〜A4−1 8 8頭8番8人 488kg 黒澤愛 56 2006(6.8)43.7 ルールソ 8-7-8-8 |
6.4 門別
1800良 キタサ A1A2 4 4頭3番4人 490kg 黒澤愛 57 2031(3.0)42.2 モズオト 2-2-2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングヘイロー 牡7
マグマヴィーナス 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
森田芳男 森田芳男
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
8.12 門別
1200良 ハスカ A1〜A3−1 4 8頭5番4人 466kg 松井伸 56 1140(1.0)36.8 アルジャ 8-7 |
7.29 門別
1200良 エピフ A1〜A3−1 2 11頭2番5人 460kg 井上俊 56 1141(0.7)37.2 ソルサリ 9-8 |
7.16 門別
1200稍 JAバ A1〜A3−1 4 11頭3番10人 460kg 加藤誓 56 1134(0.8)36.2 ブラゾン 9-8 |
6.30 門別
1200重 すずら A1〜A4−1 7 9頭3番7人 462kg 石川倭 56 1135(1.1)37.4 ソイカウ 8-7 |
4.22 門別
1200良 ジャス A1〜A4−1 4 12頭2番10人 458kg 井上俊 57 1145(1.1)37.4 ニットウ 10-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴィットリオドーロ 牡4
ベラトリックス 青鹿毛
(スマートボーイ)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
8.12 門別
1200良 ハスカ A1〜A3−1 8 8頭3番6人 522kg 阿部龍 55 1175(4.5)41.9 アルジャ 2-6 |
7.29 門別
1200良 エピフ A1〜A3−1 11 11頭1番7人 522kg 阿部龍 55 1174(4.0)3.9 ソルサリ 11-11 |
7.16 門別
1200稍 JAバ A1〜A3−1 11 11頭5番7人 518kg 阿部龍 55 1228(10.2)46.1 ブラゾン 6-11 |
12.5 大井
1600重 ビオラ A2 一選抜特別 15 15頭7番10人 501kg 森泰斗 56 1493(7.1)4.7 マースイ 2-2-7-14 |
6.5 大井
2000良 東京ダ 3歳オープン重賞 16 16頭6番8人 494kg 赤岡修 56 2182(8.8)46.8 ヒカリオ 1-1-2-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ノボジャック 牡9
アメリカンハット 鹿毛
(ホスピタリテイ)
野々垣陽介 朝野勝洋
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
8.12 門別
1200良 ハスカ A1〜A3−1 3 8頭8番3人 476kg 桑村真 56 1133(0.3)37.4 アルジャ 6-5 |
7.16 門別
1200稍 JAバ A1〜A3−1 7 11頭2番5人 480kg 桑村真 56 1141(1.5)37.4 ブラゾン 8-7 |
6.30 門別
1200重 すずら A1〜A4−1 3 9頭6番4人 482kg 桑村真 56 1129(0.5)37.6 ソイカウ 4-3 |
5.20 門別
1200良 ノヴェ A1〜A4−1 1 6頭1番1人 478kg 桑村真 55 1149(0.2)37.8 クリムパ 5-4 |
5.5 門別
1200重 キンシ 一般オープン 4 12頭9番6人 478kg 桑村真 55 1137(0.7)36.5 フジノパ 9-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
パイロ セン7
デアリングヴゼス 黒鹿毛
(OpeningVerse)
岩渕瑞生 パカパカファーム
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
8.11 門別
1800稍 モーリ A1〜A3−1 12 12頭7番11人 492kg 仲原大 56 1583(4.7)39.6 ルールソ 9-10-12-12 |
7.29 門別
1200良 エピフ A1〜A3−1 7 11頭6番11人 494kg 仲原大 56 1152(1.8)37.3 ソルサリ 10-10 |
7.16 門別
1200稍 JAバ A1〜A3−1 8 11頭4番11人 494kg 仲原大 56 1154(2.8)37.6 ブラゾン 10-9 |
6.2 盛岡
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 5 9頭5番3人 497kg 関本淳 56 1420(1.6)37.9 アドマイ 9-9 |
5.18 盛岡
1600良 ピンク B1 二組 5 12頭6番11人 495kg 関本淳 56 1401(1.3)3.8 チェスタ 11-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヴィクトワールピサ セン7
ドリームオブジェニー 黒鹿毛
(Pivotal)
(有)谷川牧場 谷川牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
8.11 門別
1800稍 モーリ A1〜A3−1 9 12頭1番8人 512kg 石川倭 56 1554(1.8)40.7 ルールソ 1-1-1-1 |
7.30 門別
1800良 優駿の A1〜A3−1 出走取消 8頭2番0人 0kg 石川倭 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.1 門別
1800重 ハービ A1〜A4−1 3 8頭3番5人 522kg 石川倭 56 1568(3.0)41.8 ルールソ 1-1-1-2 |
5.22 大井
1400不 桂坂賞 A2 二 8 9頭3番5人 518kg 楢崎功 56 1309(4.9)42.1 ハルディ 8-7-5 |
12.30 大井
1400稍 小澤廉 A2B1 三四 11 14頭5番3人 510kg 吉原寛 57 1294(1.4)38.3 ペネトラ 13-12-12 |
|
7 | 7 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡5
クラウディーハート 栗毛
(クロフネ)
HimRockRac 北田剛
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.12 門別
1200良 ハスカ A1〜A3−1 1 8頭1番2人 464kg 阪野学 56 1130(0.2)37.2 フジノパ 4-1 |
7.16 門別
1200稍 JAバ A1〜A3−1 6 11頭9番2人 466kg 阪野学 56 1139(1.3)38.4 ブラゾン 4-3 |
6.30 門別
1200重 すずら A1〜A4−1 2 9頭4番3人 470kg 阪野学 56 1126(0.2)3.7 ソイカウ 6-5 |
5.31 J京都
1400 4歳上2勝クラス 13 15頭6番11人 464kg 蛯名正 57 1231(1.2)35.2 ヤマニン 14-14 |
5.16 J京都
1400 御池特別4歳上2勝クラス 8 11頭3番9人 464kg 川島信 57 1243(1.2)36.1 ザイツィ 5-5 |