[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-08-26 笠松7R サラ系B4組 B 4 ダート1400m 晴 良 14:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ビービーガルダン 牡4
ビービープレジャー 栗毛
(アラジ)
伊藤壽孝 賀張三浦牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
8.5 門別
1200稍 丸ごと C2−2C3−1 3 11頭5番6人 442kg 五十冬 56 1152(0.7)38.5 スパニエ 7-5 |
7.8 門別
1800重 ホクレ C1−2C2−1 5 7頭3番3人 444kg 阿部龍 56 1596(1.8)39.8 ラステラ 3-3-3-3 |
6.24 門別
1800良 シャク C1−2C2−1 7 9頭9番4人 438kg 宮崎光 56 2010(1.5)4.2 キングリ 4-4-3-3 |
6.10 門別
1800良 アジサ C1−2C2−1 3 10頭5番3人 444kg 五十冬 56 2016(0.8)41.4 ミケラン 2-2-3-3 |
4.28 門別
1700稍 レンギ C1−2C2−1 6 10頭9番4人 454kg 井上俊 56 1533(2.0)40.3 インディ 3-3-3-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡6
マトリックストート 芦毛
(メジロマックイーン)
山邉浩 荒木貴宏
|
森山英 (笠松) |
5.20 大井
1600不 C3 三四 C3 三四 4 12頭12番1人 493kg 吉井章 56 1457(0.6)41.9 ポルトフ 8-8-6-6 |
4.29 大井
1600稍 C3 四五 C3 四五 3 14頭2番1人 489kg 吉井章 56 1440(0.4)39.7 サブノテ 10-10-10-10 |
4.7 大井
1600良 C3 五六 C3 五六 2 13頭2番1人 484kg 吉井章 56 1444(0.1)40.2 ヤマトデ 8-8-8-8 |
3.16 大井
1600重 C3九 八十 C3九 八十 1 14頭9番1人 482kg 吉井章 56 1465(0.1)40.9 アジタマ 6-8-10-9 |
2.24 大井
1600良 C3 十11 C3 十11 1 14頭13番1人 486kg 吉井章 56 1455(0.5)3.9 ビヨンド 7-5-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
オウケンブルースリ 牝5
ポロメリア 栗毛
(プリサイスエンド)
大黒富美子 レジェンドファーム
|
花本正 (笠松) |
8.10 笠松
1400良 万緑賞 B 2特選 3 9頭3番4人 468kg 大原浩 54 1266(0.5)37.4 ペイシャ 6-5-4-3 |
6.19 笠松
1400不 新型コ C 4(a) 1 8頭5番5人 458kg 筒井勇 54 1292(0.5)38.8 メイショ 2-2-2-2 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 2 10頭8番5人 452kg 筒井勇 54 1294(0.2)39.7 ミッドサ 4-4-3-3 |
5.19 盛岡
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 3 9頭1番8人 468kg 坂口裕 54 1270(0.9)38.1 イチネン 6-5 |
5.10 水沢
1400良 C1八 C1 八組 7 9頭4番6人 468kg 坂口裕 54 1348(2.7)43.5 ソーグレ 8-7-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロードバリオス 牡5
ベロニカ 青鹿毛
(エイシンサンディ)
野村春行 鈴木武蔵
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
8.14 笠松
1600良 清涼賞 B 5 3 8頭7番8人 453kg 深澤杏 56 1445(1.0)40.7 グレイト 4-6-3-3 |
6.17 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 8 10頭2番10人 455kg 島崎和 56 1449(3.4)40.6 ファビラ 4-4-5-9 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 5 10頭8番6人 453kg 島崎和 56 1300(1.0)40.5 モリトデ 4-3-3-2 |
5.20 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 8 10頭1番6人 455kg 島崎和 56 1311(2.8)41.3 トーセン 3-3-6-6 |
5.7 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 8 9頭5番8人 453kg 島崎和 56 1298(0.9)39.7 レッドチ 5-5-5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
エスポワールシチー 牝4
ジェベルロバーツ 栗毛
(ウェイオブライト)
木村良明 木村牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
8.14 笠松
1600良 清涼賞 B 5 5 8頭3番1人 464kg 渡邊竜 54 1445(1.0)4.0 グレイト 7-7-8-6 |
6.26 名古屋
1400稍 B9組 B 9 3 10頭3番3人 456kg 渡邊竜 54 1306(2.1)37.4 ワイルド 8-8-8-7 |
6.3 大井
1600良 C1 七八 C1 七八 9 14頭3番13人 459kg 張田昂 54 1435(1.2)39.9 サースト 8-8-7-7 |
5.20 大井
1200不 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 12 15頭8番12人 450kg 張田昂 54 1164(1.7)39.5 ダイリュ 12-12 |
4.29 大井
1200稍 C1 七八 C1 七八 10 14頭13番10人 448kg 張田昂 54 1153(1.9)39.3 サマーア 7-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
トビーズコーナー 牡6
ベロニカ 栗毛
(エイシンサンディ)
野村春行 鈴木武蔵
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
8.14 笠松
1600良 清涼賞 B 5 4 8頭8番2人 467kg 吉井友 56 1445(1.0)40.7 グレイト 6-5-4-5 |
6.17 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 3 10頭8番7人 462kg 高木健 56 1428(1.3)39.1 ファビラ 2-2-2-3 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 A4・ AB 43特選 6 12頭2番7人 462kg 島崎和 56 1297(1.2)39.6 シゲルグ 10-9-9-8 |
5.20 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 2 10頭8番6人 468kg 島崎和 56 1282(0.0)39.1 ヤマニン 5-5-4-4 |
5.7 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 4 9頭7番6人 473kg 渡邊竜 56 1293(0.4)38.4 レッドチ 8-8-8-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
タートルボウル 牝4
アルフォンシーヌ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
谷謙介 ノーザンファーム
|
花本正 (笠松) |
8.14 笠松
1400良 B6・ BC 63 5 8頭7番6人 456kg 渡邊竜 55 1308(1.3)39.4 ランドリ 7-7-7-7 |
6.17 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 2 11頭11番1人 453kg 筒井勇 54 1295(0.3)38.8 パークス 5-5-4-4 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 板取川 C 1特別(イ) 6 12頭12番9人 448kg 藤原幹 54 1301(1.0)3.9 ウインバ 9-9-8-8 |
5.22 笠松
1400良 日本ラ C 2特選(イ) 5 10頭10番7人 453kg 筒井勇 54 1287(0.9)38.7 ジャスタ 7-7-4-5 |
5.11 笠松
1600良 鵜舟賞 C 2特選(イ) 5 8頭7番4人 449kg 岡部誠 54 1444(1.4)39.6 ショウザ 4-4-4-5 |
|
8 |
ダンカーク 牝4
レイジーリヴゼ 芦毛
(InTheWings)
花井栄治 日の出牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
8.14 笠松
1400良 B6・ BC 63 6 8頭5番5人 486kg 池田敏 55 1311(1.6)40.7 ランドリ 3-3-4-4 |
6.19 笠松
1400不 B6・ BC 63 8 8頭4番1人 476kg 池田敏 55 1322(2.3)41.4 トーセン 5-4-5-5 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 清流賞 B 2特選 3 10頭5番6人 473kg 池田敏 54 1293(0.5)38.9 ジョリル 4-4-2-2 |
5.21 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 1 12頭3番1人 485kg 池田敏 54 1277(1.0)38.1 チュウワ 1-1-1-1 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 B6・ BC 63 8 11頭11番8人 482kg 大原浩 54 1308(2.6)4.0 ファント 6-6-7-9 |
||
8 | 9 |
オルフェーヴル 牝4
ホットマンボ 栗毛
(Kingmambo)
太田雅貴 石郷岡雅樹
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
7.24 名古屋
1600稍 B8組 B 8 8 10頭2番3人 473kg 水野翔 54 1492(3.5)45.2 テイエム 2-3-3-6 |
7.10 名古屋
1400不 B7組 B 7 10 11頭8番3人 475kg 丸野勝 54 1358(4.4)43.3 チャリャ 2-2-4-9 |
6.12 名古屋
1600不 B9組 B 9 2 8頭4番4人 472kg 丸野勝 54 1460(0.2)4.1 ビューテ 1-1-1-1 |
5.28 名古屋
1400良 C8組 C 8 3 10頭8番3人 468kg 丸野勝 54 1324(1.6)40.5 グラスプ 1-1-1-2 |
5.15 名古屋
1400良 C2組 C 2 8 9頭8番4人 465kg 丸野勝 54 1327(1.6)40.4 ユウスト 4-4-4-3 |
|
10 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
エスワンスペクター 黒鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
藤井孝治 広富牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
8.14 笠松
1600良 清涼賞 B 5 7 8頭2番6人 517kg 筒井勇 56 1468(3.3)43.2 グレイト 5-4-5-7 |
6.19 笠松
1400不 B6・ BC 63 6 8頭5番2人 507kg 筒井勇 57 1318(1.9)41.8 トーセン 1-1-1-2 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 清流賞 B 2特選 5 10頭7番2人 515kg 筒井勇 56 1298(1.0)39.5 ジョリル 3-2-1-1 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 B6・ BC 63 1 11頭5番2人 512kg 筒井勇 56 1282(0.1)38.4 ホワイト 2-2-2-2 |
4.30 笠松
1600良 晩春特 C 1特別(イ) 7 8頭3番2人 520kg 筒井勇 56 1448(2.3)39.1 ピースラ 7-7-6-6 |