[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-08-19 大井9R 黒潮盃オンライン予想ステージ賞 B2 六 ダート1400m 晴 良 18:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡5
ラブイズカヌマ 青鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
阿部東亜子 漆原武男
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
8.1 大井
1200稍 清水坂 B2 四選抜特別 4 15頭6番15人 457kg 吉井章 56 1131(0.9)3.7 シガーヲ 10-11 |
7.8 大井
1200重 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 11 16頭1番13人 456kg 藤田凌 57 1146(2.1)38.6 カイトセ 7-6 |
6.26 大井
1200不 富士見 B1B2 三三選抜特別 7 11頭1番10人 452kg 藤田凌 55 1141(2.0)38.2 セイジミ 7-8 |
6.5 大井
1200良 東京ス B2 四選抜特別 出走取消 16頭9番0人 0kg 和田譲 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.20 大井
1200不 B2 四五 B2 四五 5 9頭1番6人 455kg 和田譲 56 1150(2.2)4.0 タイセイ 3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
シニスターミニスター 牡5
シーブルー 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
江里口弘一郎 若林順一
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
7.7 大井
1200不 ベガ賞 B3 五選抜特別 2 14頭6番7人 483kg 江里裕 56 1139(0.4)37.7 エンジェ 9-9 |
6.23 大井
1200不 ミヤサ B3 四選抜特別 4 15頭4番4人 484kg 江里裕 56 1142(0.4)38.3 ロイヤル 5-5 |
6.3 大井
1200良 ゲンマ B3 四五選抜特別 2 13頭3番6人 487kg 江里裕 56 1131(0.1)37.2 ドーロカ 10-9 |
5.18 大井
1200重 プレア B3 三四選抜特別 3 13頭13番7人 488kg 江里裕 56 1147(0.4)38.1 オンベン 10-11 |
4.27 大井
1400重 スピカ B3 四五選抜特別 4 13頭12番11人 492kg 江里裕 56 1279(1.3)39.2 アルティ 6-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡5
プラリネ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
水谷昌晃 水丸牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
5.18 大井
1800重 さつき B2 二三選抜特別 7 15頭14番9人 488kg 和田譲 56 1566(1.3)40.7 ガッツポ 4-4-3-3 |
4.28 大井
1600重 ナミ賞 B2 三選抜特別 6 15頭7番8人 492kg 和田譲 56 1428(0.8)40.9 リセット 3-4-3-3 |
4.14 川崎
2000重 プロキ B2B3選定馬 5 14頭5番9人 491kg 西啓太 57 2139(1.7)43.4 ホワイト 1-1-2-2-2-4 |
3.25 浦和
2000良 ポイン B2B3選抜馬 5 12頭4番5人 494kg 西啓太 57 2113(1.0)41.5 ホワイト 1-1-1-2 |
3.6 川崎
2000良 アンタ B2B3選定馬 8 13頭10番12人 495kg 西啓太 57 2132(2.4)43.2 サツマキ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヘニーヒューズ セン5
マヤノマヤ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(株)カナヤマホール 天羽牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
7.28 大井
1800稍 春日通 B2 五 9 12頭11番5人 512kg 矢野貴 56 1582(2.6)41.4 マトラッ 1-1-1-1 |
7.7 大井
1600不 ミルキ B2 三選抜特別 13 15頭1番6人 513kg 岡部誠 56 1452(3.1)42.5 マイネル 12-12-13-11 |
6.5 大井
1600良 小石川 B3 二三選抜特別 1 8頭2番4人 517kg 矢野貴 56 1421(0.3)38.6 カヴァレ 8-8-7-7 |
12.6 大井
1400重 「わ! B2 四五選抜特別 8 16頭15番5人 496kg 本田重 56 1296(1.7)39.1 ウリボー 12-11-11 |
11.14 大井
1400良 にぎわ B2 四 10 13頭12番3人 501kg 安藤洋 56 1300(2.6)3.9 ペネトラ 10-9-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
デュランダル 牡8
スイートアマリリス 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
豊島愛子 シンボリ牧場
|
久保信 (大井) |
7.28 大井
1800稍 春日通 B2 五 6 12頭2番8人 507kg 東原悠 56 1580(2.4)40.1 マトラッ 7-7-7-6 |
7.8 大井
1200重 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 9 16頭14番14人 502kg 東原悠 57 1143(1.8)38.1 カイトセ 10-9 |
6.26 大井
1400不 行人坂 B2 五 12 14頭7番6人 514kg 東原悠 56 1307(2.3)40.8 アルティ 5-5-5 |
6.5 大井
1200良 東京ス B2 四選抜特別 8 16頭16番13人 515kg 東原悠 56 1138(1.2)37.5 スティー 9-8 |
5.20 大井
1400不 新緑賞 B2 四五選抜特別 出走取消 11頭10番0人 0kg 水野翔 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
6 | 6 |
エスポワールシチー 牡5
ミズサワスキヤネン 鹿毛
(スキャン)
鶴田稔 坂本健一
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
8.1 大井
1200稍 清水坂 B2 四選抜特別 9 15頭5番14人 491kg 加藤和 56 1144(2.2)38.9 シガーヲ 8-8 |
7.8 大井
1200重 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 14 16頭13番11人 489kg 加藤和 57 1156(3.1)39.2 カイトセ 11-13 |
6.25 大井
1400不 パール B2 四選抜特別 10 16頭6番11人 486kg 加藤和 56 1285(0.9)39.4 ウリボー 5-4-4 |
3.17 大井
1400重 春風賞 B2 二選抜特別 11 15頭14番8人 488kg 加藤和 56 1297(1.4)39.8 スーラリ 8-4-5 |
2.27 大井
1400良 B2 四 B2 四 2 16頭1番8人 486kg 加藤和 56 1281(0.1)39.2 リコーア 1-1-1 |
|
7 |
クロフネ 牡6
サンデースマイル2 鹿毛
(SundaySilence)
小菅誠 ノーザンファーム
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
8.1 大井
1200稍 清水坂 B2 四選抜特別 8 15頭3番2人 493kg 森泰斗 56 1141(1.9)3.9 シガーヲ 6-5 |
7.9 大井
1400重 B1B2 三五 B1B2 三五 3 12頭3番2人 492kg 森泰斗 55 1285(1.6)39.9 サマルカ 2-1-2 |
6.26 大井
1400不 行人坂 B2 五 3 14頭3番2人 497kg 森泰斗 56 1286(0.2)3.9 アルティ 2-2-2 |
5.18 大井
1400重 日本橋 B3 三四選抜特別 1 11頭4番1人 491kg 森泰斗 56 1285(0.3)39.5 フラヴィ 5-4-3 |
4.27 大井
1400重 スピカ B3 四五選抜特別 2 13頭6番1人 483kg 森泰斗 56 1272(0.6)39.4 アルティ 6-2-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
サクラヴィッキー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
乙訓史樹 山田牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
8.1 大井
1200稍 清水坂 B2 四選抜特別 15 15頭7番6人 458kg 本田重 54 1150(2.8)37.7 シガーヲ 15-15 |
5.2 大井
1200良 TCK B2 四選抜特別 10 15頭9番9人 449kg 本田重 54 1140(1.5)37.5 フライン 12-9 |
4.9 大井
1400良 トゥイ B2 二三選抜特別 8 16頭10番3人 455kg 本田重 54 1282(1.0)38.6 フライン 10-12-12 |
3.18 大井
1400稍 B2以下 B2以下 1 12頭10番3人 450kg 本田重 55 1278(0.1)38.4 フロリア 4-5-4 |
2.27 大井
1400良 B2 四 B2 四 3 16頭2番4人 454kg 本田重 54 1283(0.3)38.4 リコーア 5-10-10 |
|
9 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡6
ナスノフィオナ 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
恵比寿興業(株) 恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
4.2 船橋
1600重 四葉の B2 二 5 14頭14番4人 507kg 真島大 56 1439(1.3)41.5 キングオ 10-8-9-8 |
3.12 船橋
1600稍 三咲特 B2 三 1 14頭8番5人 503kg 真島大 56 1425(0.2)39.5 ラヴァー 10-9-6-5 |
2.13 船橋
1600稍 猫柳特 B2 二 7 10頭10番5人 503kg 真島大 565 1445(0.7)38.5 トーセン 8-8-9-9 |
12.25 大井
1800不 大井で B2 二選抜特別 13 16頭5番7人 506kg 真島大 56 1575(2.9)40.8 フィアッ 5-5-6-6 |
12.3 大井
1800不 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 7 13頭9番4人 503kg 真島大 57 1573(1.3)41.2 トーセン 4-4-4-4 |
||
8 | 10 |
タイムパラドックス 牡8
ナイキアクトレス 鹿毛
(アフリート)
清水龍 今牧場
|
立花貢 (大井) |
8.1 大井
1200稍 清水坂 B2 四選抜特別 10 15頭11番13人 457kg 本橋孝 56 1145(2.3)37.8 シガーヲ 14-14 |
7.8 大井
1200重 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 出走取消 16頭10番0人 0kg 本橋孝 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.26 大井
1400不 行人坂 B2 五 6 14頭2番11人 465kg 本橋孝 56 1289(0.5)38.1 アルティ 10-9-10 |
6.5 大井
1200良 東京ス B2 四選抜特別 10 16頭4番12人 469kg 本橋孝 56 1143(1.7)3.7 スティー 14-13 |
5.20 大井
1200不 B2 四五 B2 四五 4 9頭4番7人 471kg 本橋孝 56 1150(2.2)38.9 タイセイ 7-7 |
|
11 |
ローエングリン 牡5
マルカフローリアン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
小池啓補 社台ファーム
|
市村誠 (大井) |
7.29 大井
1600稍 カーネ B1B2 一一選抜特別 10 16頭9番14人 472kg 篠谷葵 55 1430(1.4)38.9 トーセン 13-13-12-11 |
7.7 大井
1600不 ミルキ B2 三選抜特別 10 15頭8番12人 476kg 篠谷葵 56 1436(1.5)41.6 マイネル 12-10-4-6 |
6.25 大井
1400不 パール B2 四選抜特別 7 16頭7番8人 474kg 篠谷葵 56 1285(0.9)3.9 ウリボー 6-7-7 |
6.1 大井
1600稍 ハナキ B2 三選抜特別 9 13頭3番8人 472kg 和田譲 56 1424(2.4)41.4 リコーソ 5-5-4-4 |
5.20 大井
1400不 新緑賞 B2 四五選抜特別 6 11頭2番6人 475kg 石崎駿 56 1287(1.5)39.9 トレース 6-4-4 |