[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-08-16 大井8R 夏だ大井だSPAT4だ!10倍祭り賞競走 C1C2選抜馬特別 ダート1000m 晴 良 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カジノドライヴ 牝3
ハイキートーン 栗毛
(ハーツクライ)
山下晃徳 スウィングフィールド牧場
|
高橋清 (大井) |
7.16 川崎
1500重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 10 14頭13番13人 430kg 藤本現 53 1396(2.4)43.4 ストーム 4-6-9-13 |
6.10 川崎
1500良 紫陽花 B3 二 10 14頭1番11人 427kg 藤本現 52 1373(1.6)41.7 ジオパー 3-3-6-7 |
5.25 浦和
1500良 若駒( 3歳 一 10 12頭12番11人 423kg 酒井忍 54 1390(3.2)40.9 キングキ 7-10-8-11 |
5.14 川崎
900良 ブレッ 3歳未格付選定馬 9 12頭7番5人 426kg 酒井忍 54 560(0.9)36.9 トゥーナ 12-11-11 |
3.8 J阪神
1800 アルメリア賞3歳1勝クラス 7 7頭7番7人 414kg 岩田康 54 1508(2.5)37.9 スペード 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロジユニヴゼス 牝3
ベティフォーエバー 黒鹿毛
(ブラックホーク)
鈴木伸哉 前川義則
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
7.29 大井
1200稍 C1 九十 C1 九十 9 14頭14番7人 443kg 加藤和 53 1152(0.8)39.8 コスモア 1-1 |
7.10 大井
1200不 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 2 14頭13番14人 447kg 加藤和 54 1143(0.3)38.2 コンチデ 4-4 |
6.26 大井
1200不 3歳500万円未満 3歳500万円未満 9 12頭5番11人 449kg 岡村健 54 1164(2.0)39.5 ショコラ 5-5 |
6.5 大井
1200良 3歳500万未満 3歳500万未満 7 9頭5番7人 452kg 水野翔 54 1149(1.9)37.7 コージー 8-8 |
5.22 大井
1200不 3歳800万円未満 3歳800万円未満 11 12頭2番11人 452kg 大木天 54 1154(2.9)38.1 ミチノギ 12-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
スプリングアウェク 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
(株)大川徹ホールデ タツヤファーム
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
8.12 浦和
800不 坂戸市 C1選抜馬 競走取止 11頭2番0人 0kg 笠野雄 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.20 船橋
1200稍 馬い! C1 三四 9 10頭2番2人 457kg 笠野雄 56 1168(2.8)40.2 ノーザン 3-4-5 |
6.30 浦和
800重 今だけ C1選抜馬ア 3 11頭1番1人 460kg 笹川翼 56 479(0.5)3.5 コウユー 7-4 |
6.18 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1選抜馬 4 12頭12番2人 460kg 笹川翼 56 1141(0.7)38.2 アーティ 4-3-3 |
5.4 船橋
1200稍 C1五 四六ウ C1五 四六ウ 2 12頭5番4人 462kg 笹川翼 56 1142(0.3)38.7 デュアリ 2-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
Shamardal 牡3
AncientArt 鹿毛
(Monsun)
角井紀夫 Godolphin
|
大宮和 (大井) |
7.31 大井
1200稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 12 14頭11番7人 488kg 岡部誠 55 1153(1.5)39.7 フォルト 4-3 |
5.30 J東京
1400 3歳1勝クラス 16 16頭11番13人 480kg 横山和 56 1228(1.6)35.1 レッドラ 10-10 |
4.4 J中山
1800 3歳1勝クラス 12 12頭10番11人 484kg 野中悠 56 2008(7.2)44.3 ヴォート 2-2-3-9 |
3.7 J中山
1600 3歳1勝クラス 8 8頭2番7人 486kg 野中悠 56 1369(2.1)36.8 ルフトシ 1-2-2 |
2.16 J東京
1400 3歳1勝クラス 12 14頭9番12人 490kg 野中悠 56 1250(2.0)37.5 ヴェスタ 2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
プリサイスエンド 牝4
シアトルムーン 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
西村亮二 ラツキー牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
6.29 浦和
1500稍 梔子( C2 一 5 12頭7番4人 474kg 野澤憲 54 1396(0.4)41.5 マツリダ 2-1-2-1 |
6.18 船橋
1000良 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 2 14頭2番2人 478kg 野澤憲 54 1011(0.1)37.6 アレジャ 1-1 |
6.12 川崎
900稍 雷神( C2選定馬 3 12頭4番3人 477kg 西村栄 54 546(0.1)37.5 アクトレ 1-2-2 |
5.5 船橋
1200良 C2 四五 C2 四五 5 12頭6番6人 481kg 西村栄 54 1159(0.5)40.1 アクティ 1-1-2 |
8.16 浦和
1500稍 特選 3歳 一 6 12頭11番8人 458kg 小杉亮 54 1396(1.0)42.2 アイモン 6-7-7-8 |
|
6 |
クーリンガー 牡7
エトワールフルーヴ 鹿毛
(サマーサスピション)
本田廣一 若林武雄
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
7.30 大井
1200稍 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 8 14頭5番6人 466kg 篠谷葵 56 1148(2.8)39.5 ウインヒ 3-4 |
7.7 大井
1200不 C1 七八 C1 七八 9 14頭12番6人 461kg 北島希 56 1159(0.9)4.0 カリスマ 6-7 |
6.1 大井
1000稍 東京ト C1C2選抜馬特別 3 12頭9番6人 458kg 北島希 57 1009(1.0)37.4 サマーア 6-4 |
5.20 大井
1200不 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 4 15頭11番10人 462kg 高野誠 56 1148(0.1)39.6 ダイリュ 3-2 |
4.29 大井
1200稍 C1 七八 C1 七八 8 14頭6番12人 463kg 高野誠 56 1149(1.5)38.8 サマーア 9-8 |
||
6 | 7 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牝4
ワシリーサ 鹿毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
上村洋司 沖田牧場
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
7.30 大井
1200稍 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 13 14頭13番10人 470kg 岡部誠 54 1172(5.2)41.2 ウインヒ 6-7 |
7.7 大井
1200不 C1 七八 C1 七八 14 14頭6番8人 472kg 的場文 54 1203(5.3)44.1 カリスマ 8-12 |
6.17 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1 二三 9 12頭10番10人 459kg 山中悠 54 1169(1.8)40.9 マイミッ 4-3-3 |
6.10 川崎
1400良 C1 四五 C1 四五 12 12頭12番10人 461kg 山中悠 54 1338(2.5)43.2 フエ 1-2-1-6 |
5.6 船橋
1200良 C1 二三 C1 二三 10 12頭2番8人 460kg 山中悠 54 1166(1.9)39.6 アーティ 10-8-8 |
|
8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
レッドシューズ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
田村彰夫 ハシモトフアーム
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
7.31 大井
1600稍 C2 四五 C2 四五 13 13頭5番9人 408kg 西啓太 54 1456(2.2)41.3 カイマナ 1-2-4-5 |
6.22 大井
1400不 C1十 九11 C1十 九11 10 14頭6番8人 409kg 西啓太 54 1304(1.4)39.9 スカーレ 4-5-6 |
6.2 大井
1200良 涼暮月 C1 九十 11 16頭8番12人 407kg 西啓太 54 1149(0.9)38.5 ウズメヒ 9-9 |
5.19 大井
1200不 C1 十11 C1 十11 7 16頭11番8人 407kg 西啓太 54 1158(0.9)4.0 ヴィグラ 7-7 |
4.27 大井
1600稍 カーネ C1C2選抜牝馬特別 7 11頭7番9人 409kg 西啓太 55 1437(2.8)41.2 バトード 4-4-4-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
クロフネ 牝6
テーマソング 芦毛
(ジャングルポケット)
福原晃 前谷武志
|
新井清 (船橋) |
8.5 船橋
1200良 ほおず C1選抜馬 11 12頭9番7人 478kg 笹川翼 54 1164(3.4)40.6 ノーザン 4-4-7 |
7.19 船橋
1200重 10R C1選抜牝馬 10 11頭2番5人 483kg 笹川翼 54 1165(2.6)41.6 マッドア 1-1-1 |
6.16 船橋
1000稍 ジュー B3C1選抜馬 9 14頭2番3人 477kg 山崎誠 53 1018(1.2)38.2 ティーズ 5-5 |
5.6 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1選抜牝馬 1 12頭2番6人 482kg 笹川翼 54 1152(0.1)38.8 トルマリ 1-1-1 |
4.20 浦和
1400不 桜草( C1 三 9 12頭11番7人 479kg 本田重 54 1313(1.9)41.2 マリノオ 2-2-2-5 |
|
10 |
ディープスカイ 牝6
レイニータ 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
浅川昌彦 協和牧場
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
7.9 大井
1200重 C2 一二 C2 一二 3 16頭9番2人 508kg 笹川翼 54 1150(1.1)38.4 コスモア 2-2 |
6.2 大井
1200良 涼暮月 C1 九十 2 16頭1番2人 510kg 本田重 54 1140(0.0)38.5 ウズメヒ 2-2 |
4.30 大井
1200稍 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 1 10頭3番2人 511kg 笹川翼 54 1139(0.2)3.8 サッキー 1-1 |
4.9 大井
1200良 C2 四五 C2 四五 4 14頭7番3人 511kg 本田重 54 1149(1.0)38.8 ネフェル 5-3 |
3.17 大井
1200重 C2 七八 C2 七八 2 16頭7番3人 507kg 笹川翼 54 1149(0.3)38.8 ヴィグラ 2-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝5
ビューティテイスト 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
豊島愛子 広田牧場
|
久保信 (大井) |
7.18 佐賀
1400良 長崎街 C1−2組 2 12頭10番3人 501kg 兒島真 54 1289(0.1)38.5 マイネル 3-3-4-1 |
7.5 佐賀
1300稍 C1− C1 1 10頭10番3人 497kg 兒島真 54 1228(0.3)38.2 コールオ 1-3-2-1 |
6.20 佐賀
1400重 さがけ C1−4組 8 10頭2番1人 500kg 兒島真 54 1315(2.3)3.9 ライトス 7-9-6-7 |
5.30 佐賀
1400良 梅月賞 C1−6組 1 8頭3番2人 495kg 兒島真 54 1312(0.2)38.7 クラウン 1-1-1-1 |
5.17 佐賀
1400重 さがけ C1−9組 2 10頭8番3人 491kg 兒島真 54 1303(0.4)40.1 イツモシ 2-2-1-1 |
|
12 |
ノヴェリスト 牝4
ダイワスピリット 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
7.29 大井
1200稍 C2 六七 C2 六七 6 14頭1番3人 461kg 本田重 54 1151(1.1)39.1 ナイトレ 2-2 |
7.7 大井
1200不 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 2 16頭5番6人 462kg 藤田凌 54 1157(0.6)39.6 ナイツブ 2-1 |
6.25 大井
1400不 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 13 14頭11番4人 462kg 藤田凌 54 1311(3.6)4.2 シャドウ 2-3-4 |
4.9 大井
1600良 C2 四五 C2 四五 12 14頭7番11人 462kg 藤田凌 54 1454(1.5)41.5 ギオンハ 3-3-5-5 |
3.18 大井
1600稍 C2 五六 C2 五六 11 12頭1番6人 462kg 吉原寛 54 1467(3.5)43.7 アポロス 1-1-1-3 |