[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-08-14 笠松5R サラ系C5組(b) C 5(b) ダート1400m 晴 良 13:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープブリランテ 牝5
サングレアズール 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
小橋亮太 石川栄一
|
水野善 (笠松) |
7.23 園田
1700良 C3 C33歳以上 7 10頭10番7人 482kg 田野豊 54 1577(1.6)41.6 ヌーディ 1-4-4-4-4-6 |
6.26 園田
1400良 C2二 C2 二4歳以上 6 9頭7番7人 481kg 田野豊 54 1353(1.7)40.8 メイショ 7-7-6-7 |
6.11 園田
1400重 C2三 C2 三4歳以上 10 10頭3番6人 500kg 田野豊 54 1366(3.0)44.3 エンジェ 4-4-6-7 |
5.20 園田
1400稍 C2二 C2 二4歳以上 5 9頭5番4人 492kg 吉村智 54 1341(2.3)41.5 ブランド 4-4-3-5 |
4.28 園田
1400良 C2二 C2 二4歳以上 6 10頭10番2人 486kg 松木大 54 1337(1.6)40.6 ローザー 2-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープスカイ 牝5
ロバーブ 栗毛
(DubaiDestination)
山本正美 木田牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
6.19 笠松
1600不 御嶽山 C 1特別(イ) 7 9頭6番9人 429kg 池田敏 54 1464(2.5)40.4 ラインジ 9-9-9-9 |
5.21 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 1 12頭12番5人 429kg 藤原幹 54 1296(0.2)40.4 ベアーレ 3-3-2-1 |
4.29 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 5 9頭2番3人 441kg 向山牧 54 1300(2.4)39.9 ウインバ 6-7-5-5 |
4.16 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 3 9頭1番4人 441kg 向山牧 54 1298(1.4)38.8 イレイズ 4-4-4-4 |
4.2 笠松
1600重 C9組 C 9 3 10頭1番3人 443kg 藤原幹 54 1457(2.4)41.2 ヴィヴィ 4-3-4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡5
コロナ 栗毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
吉田勝利 有限会社下河辺トレーニングセンター
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
6.19 笠松
1400不 C6組 C 6 3 9頭8番1人 452kg 筒井勇 56 1317(0.7)40.5 ハピネス 1-2-1-2 |
6.4 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 2 12頭7番1人 457kg 筒井勇 56 1296(0.9)39.9 シュネル 2-2-2-2 |
5.21 笠松
1600良 C7組 C 7 2 10頭4番1人 452kg 筒井勇 56 1433(0.6)40.1 メイショ 1-1-1-1 |
5.11 笠松
1400稍 C8組 C 8 2 9頭7番1人 456kg 筒井勇 56 1301(0.5)38.7 バッカル 3-3-4-3 |
4.29 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 2 9頭7番2人 450kg 筒井勇 56 1282(0.6)38.5 ウインバ 4-4-4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
フリオーソ 牝5
ポレモス 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
中居路博 川上牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
6.19 笠松
1400不 新型コ C 4(a) 3 8頭4番7人 417kg 藤原幹 54 1301(0.9)37.5 ゼネラル 8-8-8-8 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 B5・ BC 53 8 12頭5番7人 423kg 筒井勇 54 1311(1.6)38.7 ミスジャ 8-8-10-9 |
5.22 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 7 9頭8番6人 422kg 池田敏 54 1297(1.6)38.5 イレイズ 7-7-8-8 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 B6・ BC 63 5 11頭7番4人 427kg 池田敏 54 1295(1.3)38.9 ファント 7-5-4-4 |
4.30 笠松
1400良 第2回 C 4 3 11頭5番7人 427kg 池田敏 54 1289(0.4)38.1 ルールブ 8-7-6-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
シニスターミニスター 牝5
ハマノローズマリー 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
小橋亮太 坂本春信
|
水野善 (笠松) |
6.19 笠松
1400不 新型コ C 4(a) 5 8頭7番8人 429kg 森島貴 54 1304(1.2)39.4 ゼネラル 4-4-4-5 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 B5・ BC 53 7 12頭9番10人 429kg 森島貴 54 1307(1.2)38.9 ミスジャ 5-5-5-5 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 B6・ BC 63 4 11頭8番9人 426kg 大塚研 54 1295(1.3)38.5 ファント 8-8-6-5 |
4.17 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 4 8頭7番6人 426kg 大塚研 54 1297(1.1)3.9 ピースラ 8-8-7-7 |
4.6 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 8 10頭10番8人 429kg 大塚研 54 1310(1.8)40.4 エイシン 8-8-9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
トーセンファントム 牝5
トーセンディオール 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
寺屋圭一 有限会社エスティファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
7.9 名古屋
1400不 C8組 C 8 7 11頭6番7人 470kg 東川慎 54 1345(1.8)4.0 チャピ 5-4-4-4 |
6.19 笠松
1400不 C6組 C 6 9 9頭2番7人 471kg 東川慎 54 1349(3.9)43.7 ハピネス 1-1-3-8 |
6.4 笠松
1600良 C6組 C 6 8 10頭3番7人 470kg 東川慎 54 1469(3.1)41.3 ラインジ 3-3-7-8 |
5.22 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 8 9頭6番9人 470kg 東川慎 54 1299(2.4)40.1 ヴィクト 2-3-3-4 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 鵜飼開 C 1特別(イ) 8 9頭9番5人 469kg 東川慎 54 1306(2.4)40.2 アップメ 4-5-6-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
ファスリエフ 牡9
アンブレラ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
錦見日出雄 北星村田牧場
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
8.6 名古屋
1400良 名古屋 C 7 9 9頭1番9人 508kg 大畑雅 56 1358(3.4)43.4 マユノジ 5-5-5-6 |
7.23 名古屋
1400重 C7組 C 7 8 10頭6番10人 504kg 木之葵 56 1361(3.0)41.9 パワーロ 8-8-9-8 |
7.9 名古屋
1400不 C8組 C 8 11 11頭9番11人 502kg 加藤利 56 1371(4.4)42.5 チャピ 4-5-5-9 |
6.25 名古屋
1400重 C7組 C 7 11 11頭7番11人 497kg 加藤利 56 1350(3.8)41.6 エリーピ 6-6-7-8 |
6.19 笠松
1400不 焼岳賞 C 2特選(イ) 9 9頭5番9人 502kg 木之葵 56 1337(3.9)40.3 ヴィクト 8-8-9-9 |
|
8 | 8 |
ヤマニンセラフィム 牝4
ヤマニングロワール 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
土井久美子 廣田光夫
|
森山英 (笠松) |
6.19 笠松
1400不 C4組 C 4(b) 3 8頭3番1人 482kg 吉井友 54 1305(0.4)39.2 ラディア 4-4-4-3 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 3 10頭10番1人 487kg 吉井友 54 1295(0.4)39.2 ランドリ 5-5-4-4 |
5.22 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 3 12頭9番4人 487kg 島崎和 54 1281(0.7)38.3 ウインバ 6-6-5-3 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 2 10頭10番3人 490kg 吉井友 54 1286(0.8)3.9 チャンピ 4-4-4-3 |
4.17 笠松
1400良 武田雅 C 7 5 8頭1番1人 490kg 佐藤友 54 1307(2.4)41.3 ミスジャ 1-1-1-1 |