[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-08-14 浦和9R 横瀬町「寺坂棚田」賞 C1 六 ダート1400m 晴 稍 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ノボジャック 牡7
アムネリス 黒鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
長橋秀雄 ヒダカフアーム
|
内野健 (浦和) |
7.23 浦和
800不 8Rは C1選抜馬 6 11頭3番6人 469kg 篠谷葵 56 485(1.5)35.8 コパノキ 6-6 |
7.17 川崎
900不 疾走( C1選定馬 6 12頭3番5人 464kg 福原杏 56 559(2.0)37.7 ビッグデ 11-6-5 |
7.2 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C1選抜馬イ 2 9頭6番4人 470kg 福原杏 56 482(0.9)36.4 ビッグデ 2-3 |
6.18 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1選抜馬 12 12頭1番8人 464kg 福原杏 56 1166(3.2)41.4 アーティ 2-1-2 |
5.27 浦和
800良 行田市 C1選抜馬 7 11頭6番4人 471kg 本田重 56 487(1.2)36.4 ブラック 5-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝7
ゴールドプライシズライジ 鹿毛
(TouchGold)
冨田藤男 飛野牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
7.23 浦和
1500不 ドーン C1 四 4 11頭3番11人 465kg 國分祐 54 1377(0.5)38.9 マツリダ 9-8-8-5 |
7.13 川崎
1500重 湘南江 C1 六 6 12頭5番12人 462kg 加藤和 54 1383(1.6)40.8 ヒズライ 5-5-5-4 |
7.2 浦和
1400稍 浦和で C1 五 9 12頭9番11人 472kg 加藤和 54 1326(3.1)40.9 ナツノト 8-8-8-8 |
5.26 浦和
1400良 足袋蔵 C1 五六 5 12頭5番11人 473kg 加藤和 54 1310(1.4)4.0 ヴォルタ 4-4-4-3 |
4.24 浦和
1500良 のびの C1 四 5 12頭12番12人 460kg 國分祐 54 1389(0.8)40.4 ログハウ 7-7-7-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダイワメジャー 牡6
マジカルシェイプ 鹿毛
(StreetCry)
(株)アプエンテ 下河辺牧場
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
7.23 浦和
1400不 ウイン C2 一 4 11頭4番6人 444kg 半澤慶 56 1311(1.5)40.3 メルシー 10-9-7-6 |
7.2 浦和
1400稍 浦和で C1 五 7 12頭11番4人 450kg 半澤慶 56 1314(1.9)39.1 ナツノト 11-11-11-9 |
6.16 船橋
1200稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 12頭4番7人 446kg 水野翔 56 1155(0.5)38.3 シュペル 12-9-9 |
5.25 浦和
1500良 「さん C1 七八 2 12頭4番10人 457kg 半澤慶 56 1379(0.5)39.7 ウィズネ 4-3-5-3 |
5.11 川崎
1500稍 開成町 C1 六七 7 14頭6番8人 445kg 水野翔 56 1387(1.8)40.4 デルマア 6-6-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
アイルハヴアナザー セン5
オーミチェリッシュ 青鹿毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
齊藤光由 ミルファーム
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
7.23 浦和
1500不 ドーン C1 四 11 11頭10番5人 534kg 秋元耕 56 1398(2.6)41.4 マツリダ 6-7-7-10 |
7.3 浦和
1400稍 浦和は C1 三四 8 12頭8番3人 533kg 秋元耕 56 1309(1.2)40.1 ロシアン 8-7-4-7 |
6.9 川崎
900良 瞬発( C1選定馬 10 12頭11番9人 531kg 秋元耕 56 561(2.2)3.8 ホーミー 8-10-10 |
4.24 浦和
1500良 のびの C1 四 12 12頭11番3人 531kg 秋元耕 56 1453(7.2)43.7 ログハウ 12-12-12-12 |
4.15 川崎
900稍 光速( C1選定馬 12 12頭7番5人 537kg 秋元耕 56 580(3.6)38.4 コットン 11-11-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡5
グリーンヒルソング 鹿毛
(ディアブロ)
福永實 浅川牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
8.3 船橋
1600良 C1五 四六イ C1五 四六イ 3 11頭10番3人 468kg 笹川翼 56 1440(0.3)40.6 オーバー 5-4-4-3 |
1.16 浦和
1400重 JAく C1 六 1 12頭3番1人 465kg 笹川翼 56 1293(0.5)38.7 ミネコガ 8-6-3-2 |
1.7 船橋
1600稍 招福賞 C1 五六 7 14頭4番2人 465kg 森泰斗 565 1443(1.4)4.0 シュヴァ 8-8-6-6 |
12.9 船橋
1600稍 C1 八九 C1 八九 1 14頭5番1人 465kg 森泰斗 56 1443(0.0)39.6 シントー 7-7-5-4 |
11.5 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 1 10頭5番1人 462kg 池田敏 56 1287(0.2)38.9 コノチヲ 8-7-5-2 |
|
6 |
ブラックタイド 牡5
ヒメゴリョウ 青鹿毛
(メジロマックイーン)
(同)JPN技研 メイプルファーム
|
平山真 (浦和) |
7.23 浦和
1400不 ウイン C2 一 5 11頭11番5人 447kg 笹川翼 56 1313(1.7)39.9 メルシー 9-11-10-9 |
7.14 川崎
1600不 朝顔( C2二 一三 5 11頭11番6人 447kg 張田昂 56 1469(0.6)39.9 アザミ 8-10-7-7 |
7.1 浦和
1500不 サッカ C1 六七 9 12頭12番5人 448kg 藤江渉 56 1402(1.9)41.5 アントー 6-8-8-6 |
6.8 川崎
1600良 神楽酒 B3C1青毛青鹿毛黒鹿毛選定馬 14 14頭8番6人 441kg 笹川翼 55 1465(3.6)43.2 コスモタ 4-4-7-12 |
5.26 浦和
1500良 「うど C1 五六 4 12頭4番1人 452kg 笹川翼 56 1388(0.7)39.9 コールア 6-7-5-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
キングヘイロー 牡4
ワンダーグローリー 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
山本能成 フクダファーム
|
鈴木勝 (浦和) |
7.23 浦和
1500不 ドーン C1 四 3 11頭7番10人 460kg 橋本直 56 1377(0.5)39.5 マツリダ 5-4-4-3 |
7.2 浦和
1400稍 浦和で C1 五 11 12頭1番9人 464kg 橋本直 56 1331(3.6)4.1 ナツノト 10-10-10-10 |
5.26 浦和
1400良 足袋蔵 C1 五六 8 12頭1番7人 473kg 橋本直 56 1313(1.7)39.5 ヴォルタ 10-9-11-9 |
4.21 浦和
1400不 さいた C1 五六 3 12頭5番8人 472kg 橋本直 56 1312(1.2)39.5 ヤギリオ 9-9-8-6 |
3.25 浦和
1400良 見沼区 C1 六 6 11頭5番4人 469kg 橋本直 56 1307(1.3)38.5 ウインカ 9-9-6-6 |
|
8 |
メイショウボーラー 牝6
スカラムーシュ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
川上和彦 パカパカファーム
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
7.23 浦和
1400不 ウイン C2 一 3 11頭3番2人 504kg 篠谷葵 54 1305(0.9)40.5 メルシー 2-2-2-3 |
7.2 浦和
1400稍 浦和で C1 五 6 12頭6番5人 505kg 福原杏 54 1313(1.8)40.9 ナツノト 1-1-3-4 |
6.8 川崎
1600良 神楽酒 B3C1青毛青鹿毛黒鹿毛選定馬 8 14頭7番13人 500kg 福原杏 53 1445(1.6)41.4 コスモタ 3-3-3-5 |
5.26 浦和
1400良 足袋蔵 C1 五六 12 12頭11番9人 500kg 半澤慶 54 1322(2.6)40.4 ヴォルタ 11-11-9-11 |
2.19 浦和
2000良 麗月( B3C1選抜馬 11 12頭6番2人 507kg 福原杏 53 2154(3.4)43.1 アブソル 1-1-1-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
スマートファルコン 牡4
パラダイスフラワー 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
山本武司 びらとり牧場
|
野口寛 (浦和) |
2.21 浦和
1500良 埼玉県 C1 四五 7 12頭8番7人 487kg 吉留孝 56 1385(2.0)39.4 ヘルニー 12-10-8-7 |
1.14 浦和
1600良 初夢( C1 三 8 11頭3番5人 490kg 吉留孝 56 1448(2.5)41.3 スミトア 5-6-6-8 |
12.24 浦和
1500重 なし・ C1 五六 5 12頭4番3人 487kg 吉留孝 56 1381(1.9)40.4 エムティ 6-6-5-5 |
11.28 浦和
1500重 埼玉県 C1 六七 2 12頭9番6人 485kg 吉留孝 56 1378(0.0)40.4 アスター 9-10-7-3 |
11.8 浦和
1500良 立冬( C2 四 1 12頭7番3人 490kg 吉留孝 56 1374(0.2)39.5 エンプレ 5-6-3-2 |
|
10 |
アサクサキングス 牝3
キャメロンバローズ 黒鹿毛
(Singspiel)
加治屋貞光 稲原牧場
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
7.23 浦和
1500不 特選 3歳C1 一格付馬 3 12頭2番6人 438kg 張田昂 54 1380(1.8)39.1 カミノア 7-7-8-5 |
6.30 浦和
1400重 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 7 12頭3番10人 436kg 北島希 54 1315(2.1)40.9 スパーク 5-6-8-6 |
5.28 浦和
1400良 ポピー 3歳 二 4 12頭10番7人 440kg 北島希 54 1319(0.7)40.2 アートオ 7-8-8-6 |
5.14 川崎
1500良 明日葉 3歳 2 11 13頭9番11人 447kg 張田昂 54 1394(2.7)42.4 オンギ 4-3-7-5 |
4.23 浦和
1400重 菜の花 3歳 二 4 12頭1番3人 447kg 北島希 54 1315(1.3)40.1 アップタ 9-9-9-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
パドトロワ 牝4
メイクミーシャイン 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
三田正眞 へいはた牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
7.23 浦和
800不 8Rは C1選抜馬 10 11頭5番7人 458kg 橋本直 54 493(2.3)36.3 コパノキ 8-8 |
7.2 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C1選抜馬イ 9 9頭8番3人 458kg 橋本直 54 499(2.6)37.9 ビッグデ 6-7 |
5.28 門別
1200良 アツモ C2−2C3−1 4 10頭10番6人 454kg 仲原大 54 1170(1.5)40.9 トミケン 1-1 |
5.14 門別
1200良 ヒヤシ C2−2C3−1 2 8頭3番8人 448kg 岩橋勇 54 1164(0.1)40.5 ボルドー 1-1 |
4.29 門別
1500不 エゾノ C2−2C3−1 7 8頭7番6人 452kg 宮崎光 54 1381(2.5)42.2 ストラー 1-1-1-3 |
|
12 |
キングズベスト 牡3
ファダラン 鹿毛
(CherokeeRun)
国田正忠 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
張田京 (船橋) |
8.3 船橋
1600良 C1五 四六イ C1五 四六イ 9 11頭9番6人 489kg 張田昂 55 1457(2.0)42.3 オーバー 3-3-3-5 |
7.18 船橋
1600不 風鈴賞 C1 五六 9 9頭3番2人 492kg 岡部誠 55 1452(2.9)41.8 ウィズネ 5-4-4-5 |
5.3 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 12 15頭12番6人 490kg 菊澤一 56 1520(2.9)43.5 メイショ 2-1-4-6 |
4.12 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 5 16頭10番7人 490kg 木幡巧 56 1569(1.8)40.1 ラストマ 2-2-1-2 |
3.7 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 7 13頭3番8人 490kg 木幡巧 56 1581(1.2)39.9 ヒロキン 2-2-2-2 |