[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-08-10 笠松10R 万緑賞 B 2特選 ダート1400m 晴 良 15:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイキシャトル 牝4
マキアージュシチー 黒鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
大黒富美子 日高大洋牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
7.26 盛岡
1600稍 202 B1 三組 9 11頭1番7人 476kg 南郷家 54 1394(1.8)38.9 ハニーコ 6-9 |
7.14 盛岡
1600稍 B1二 B1 二組 6 11頭3番6人 479kg 南郷家 54 1390(1.5)39.1 ラフレシ 4-5 |
6.29 水沢
1600稍 B1二 B1 二組 4 9頭4番1人 474kg 南郷家 54 1450(0.6)40.9 バレンテ 8-7-6-6 |
6.14 水沢
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 2 9頭9番2人 476kg 南郷家 54 1444(0.3)40.5 ロンリー 2-2-2-2 |
6.2 盛岡
1800良 復興祈 B2 一組 7 9頭3番4人 484kg 南郷家 54 1579(1.7)4.1 エクスポ 1-2-2-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝4
ブリリアントピース 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
増田隆彰 岡田スタツド
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
7.17 名古屋
1600重 B3組 B 3 4 9頭5番1人 400kg 水野翔 54 1474(0.7)41.9 アルレー 2-2-2-1 |
7.9 名古屋
1400不 B6組 B 6 1 12頭9番5人 406kg 水野翔 54 1318(0.2)40.3 プローチ 3-3-3-1 |
6.15 笠松
1600良 白馬岳 B 2特選 6 10頭3番3人 399kg 池田敏 54 1434(2.5)39.7 ヒルノデ 4-5-3-4 |
6.5 笠松
1600良 木曽三 C 2特選(イ) 1 10頭4番4人 396kg 向山牧 54 1436(0.1)38.9 チャンピ 3-3-3-2 |
5.22 笠松
1400良 日本ラ C 2特選(イ) 4 10頭8番3人 393kg 向山牧 54 1285(0.7)39.2 ジャスタ 2-2-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
オウケンブルースリ 牝5
ポロメリア 栗毛
(プリサイスエンド)
大黒富美子 レジェンドファーム
|
花本正 (笠松) |
6.19 笠松
1400不 新型コ C 4(a) 1 8頭5番5人 458kg 筒井勇 54 1292(0.5)38.8 メイショ 2-2-2-2 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 2 10頭8番5人 452kg 筒井勇 54 1294(0.2)39.7 ミッドサ 4-4-3-3 |
5.19 盛岡
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 3 9頭1番8人 468kg 坂口裕 54 1270(0.9)38.1 イチネン 6-5 |
5.10 水沢
1400良 C1八 C1 八組 7 9頭4番6人 468kg 坂口裕 54 1348(2.7)43.5 ソーグレ 8-7-8-8 |
4.28 水沢
1400良 C1六 C1 六組 5 11頭2番8人 463kg 坂口裕 54 1317(0.6)40.8 クラヴィ 8-6-7-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングヘイロー セン5
レッドリップス 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
山地真吾 社台ファーム
|
東川公 (笠松) |
7.17 名古屋
1600重 B3組 B 3 8 9頭6番3人 472kg 丸野勝 56 1492(2.5)43.7 アルレー 1-1-1-5 |
6.17 笠松
1400良 A4・ AB 43特選 4 10頭10番2人 470kg 岡部誠 56 1284(0.7)40.2 トーセン 3-3-3-2 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 A4・ AB 43特選 4 12頭4番6人 474kg 岡部誠 56 1295(1.0)39.7 シゲルグ 5-6-7-7 |
5.20 笠松
1400良 飛水峡 B 1特別 11 11頭8番4人 473kg 岡部誠 56 1296(1.9)39.1 ナラ 6-6-8-9 |
5.7 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 1 9頭4番1人 478kg 岡部誠 56 1289(0.1)39.5 ミテルテ 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
トーセンファントム 牝6
レプラコンレーン 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
遠藤喜和 有限会社エスティファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
7.17 名古屋
1600重 B3組 B 3 5 9頭4番6人 401kg 渡邊竜 54 1486(1.9)42.6 アルレー 6-6-5-3 |
6.24 名古屋
1400良 B3組 B 3 2 11頭7番9人 388kg 渡邊竜 54 1315(1.4)39.1 ヨドノミ 4-4-4-2 |
6.15 笠松
1400良 穂高特 B 1特別 8 10頭4番7人 398kg 丸野勝 54 1299(2.3)38.6 ダイヤモ 8-8-9-9 |
5.26 名古屋
1600良 水無月 B 2特別 6 11頭3番8人 387kg 細川智 54 1455(2.7)39.6 ライド 10-10-10-10 |
5.12 名古屋
1400良 五月( B 2特別 4 10頭3番10人 385kg 細川智 54 1305(1.5)38.5 ユウチャ 6-7-7-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
タートルボウル 牝5
インタールナ 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
(同)JPN技研 梅田牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
6.15 笠松
1400良 穂高特 B 1特別 4 10頭5番8人 402kg 吉井友 54 1286(1.0)37.1 ダイヤモ 10-9-8-8 |
6.3 笠松
1600良 馬瀬川 B 1特別 8 10頭1番8人 404kg 深澤杏 54 1449(1.3)37.7 ジュンケ 10-10-10-10 |
5.20 笠松
1400良 飛水峡 B 1特別 8 11頭2番10人 402kg 山下雅 54 1289(1.2)36.7 ナラ 11-11-11-11 |
5.7 笠松
1600良 小瀬特 B 1特別 8 8頭8番8人 403kg 吉井友 54 1438(2.4)37.5 ナラ 7-8-8-8 |
4.28 笠松
1600良 ライラ B 2特選 5 8頭7番5人 408kg 吉井友 54 1441(1.7)37.8 モリデン 7-7-7-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牝6
カサブランカレイナ 鹿毛
(WithApproval)
酒井孝敏 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
7.17 名古屋
1600重 B3組 B 3 6 9頭3番7人 441kg 森島貴 54 1489(2.2)42.6 アルレー 8-7-8-8 |
6.15 笠松
1400良 穂高特 B 1特別 5 10頭7番9人 441kg 島崎和 54 1288(1.2)38.1 ダイヤモ 7-7-7-7 |
6.3 笠松
1600良 馬瀬川 B 1特別 9 10頭10番9人 448kg 島崎和 54 1455(1.9)3.9 ジュンケ 9-9-9-9 |
5.20 笠松
1400良 飛水峡 B 1特別 10 11頭5番7人 450kg 藤原幹 54 1292(1.5)37.7 ナラ 9-9-10-10 |
5.7 笠松
1400良 金華山 B 2特選 4 8頭1番7人 450kg 筒井勇 54 1296(0.9)38.4 ペイシャ 6-6-6-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
セイントアレックス 牡5
ローズカーニバル 鹿毛
(SilverDeputy)
橘勝年 オリエント牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
4.28 笠松
1400良 麗春特 B 1特別 8 8頭4番4人 518kg 渡邊竜 56 1292(2.5)40.6 プラピル 5-4-4-4 |
4.14 笠松
1600良 桜吹雪 B 1特別 6 7頭6番1人 519kg 佐藤友 56 1442(0.5)40.8 ジョリル 1-1-1-1 |
3.19 笠松
1900良 マーチ 4歳以上・オープン 12 12頭9番1人 518kg 岡部誠 57 2081(5.9)43.2 ニューホ 8-9-3-2-7-12 |
3.4 笠松
1400良 春蘭賞 B 2特選 1 11頭10番1人 518kg 岡部誠 56 1277(0.9)39.4 ドリーム 1-1-1-1 |
1.22 笠松
1800良 葉牡丹 A 3特別 1 9頭3番1人 505kg 水口優 57 1549(0.9)39.5 エイシン 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
|
9 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡5
ラプリマステラ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
橋本義次 木村牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
7.8 名古屋
1400重 B3組 B 3 11 12頭12番8人 509kg 森島貴 56 1340(3.0)42.5 タニセン 3-3-3-5 |
6.15 笠松
1400良 穂高特 B 1特別 7 10頭10番3人 507kg 森島貴 56 1296(2.0)39.7 ダイヤモ 3-3-4-6 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 1 10頭9番4人 510kg 森島貴 56 1290(0.5)39.7 ペイシャ 2-2-2-1 |
5.20 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 3 10頭7番4人 514kg 池田敏 56 1287(0.4)39.5 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
5.11 笠松
1600良 B5組 B 5 2 8頭7番4人 515kg 池田敏 56 1436(0.2)39.7 ペインゴ 2-2-2-1 |