[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-08-08 帯広ば8R B2−2 ダート200m 曇 1.4 18:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックジョージ 牡7
ヒカルベガ 栗毛
(マルニエーカン)
新山正一郎 倉田昭八
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
7.27 帯広ば
200 1.0 B2−1 B2−1 6 10頭10番4人 1050kg 松田道 640 1538(6.6) マオノダ |
7.18 帯広ば
200 0.5 脇本美 B3−1・2決勝 2 10頭9番4人 1047kg 松田道 630 1496(8.7) カイセド |
7.13 帯広ば
200 0.7 B3−1 B3−1 2 10頭7番5人 1059kg 松田道 630 1452(3.5) サカノハ |
6.29 帯広ば
200 1.9 B3−5 B3−5 1 9頭1番1人 1064kg 松田道 620 1446(3.2) クロオビ |
6.15 帯広ば
200 1.0 二つ目 B3−4 4 9頭2番5人 1069kg 松田道 620 1529(2.9) フェイト |
|
2 | 2 |
ニシキダイジン 牡5
ハリクイン 青毛
(禅福)
(株)大阪畜産 播静雄
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
8.1 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 4 9頭3番4人 967kg 中山直 640 1568(10.6) サクラユ |
7.27 帯広ば
200 1.0 B2−1 B2−1 4 10頭5番6人 972kg 中山直 640 1498(2.6) マオノダ |
7.19 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−1混合 B2−1混合 3 10頭6番7人 973kg 菊池一 640 1505(6.4) コマサン |
6.28 帯広ば
200 2.2 B2−2 B2−2 1 9頭7番3人 991kg 菊池一 630 1417(0.8) トワトラ |
6.21 帯広ば
200 1.6 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 7 10頭6番8人 974kg 菊池一 630 1586(15.5) ハルトラ |
|
3 | 3 |
カネサテンリュウ 牡7
ヨネノジャイナー 鹿毛
(グレイトジャイナー)
大熊金八 大熊金八
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
7.25 帯広ば
200 1.2 なるみ B2−2 8 10頭3番2人 1050kg 松田道 640 2046(14.9) ヤマノホ |
7.13 帯広ば
200 0.7 B2−4 B2−4 3 9頭1番3人 1057kg 松田道 640 1450(5.2) トワトラ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 2.1 拓成湖 B2−1 9 10頭2番9人 1045kg 赤塚健 650 1568(19.5) ハルトラ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−1 B2−1 8 10頭8番6人 1040kg 松田道 630 2183(32.7) バウンテ |
6.8 帯広ば
200 0.5 B3−1・2決勝 B3−1・2決勝 3 7頭1番2人 1040kg 松田道 620 1552(13.8) バウンテ |
|
4 | 4 |
ハマナカキング 牡7
汀朝 鹿毛
(ヒカルタイコー)
広瀬豪 西村正順
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
8.3 帯広ば
200 0.4 B3−3 B3−3 1 9頭9番3人 1040kg 西将太 630 1528(0.8) スーパー |
7.18 帯広ば
200 0.5 脇本美 B3−1・2決勝 6 10頭5番7人 1050kg 赤塚健 630 1592(18.3) カイセド |
7.12 帯広ば
200 0.6 まこち B3−2 4 9頭7番2人 1042kg 西将太 630 2022(14.7) カイセド |
7.6 帯広ば
200 1.3 B3−3 B3−3 2 9頭4番1人 1038kg 西将太 620 1579(2.0) ミツボシ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.3 B3−3 B3−3 3 10頭9番5人 1050kg 西将太 620 1566(3.2) ホンイン |
|
5 | 5 |
タケノタイトル 牡7
ムサシサクラ 鹿毛
(ドライバーショット)
細野俊秀 久田公氣
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
8.1 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 9 9頭4番8人 1059kg 舘澤直 640 2057(19.5) サクラユ |
7.25 帯広ば
200 1.2 なるみ B2−2 2 10頭7番7人 1058kg 舘澤直 640 1517(2.0) ヤマノホ |
7.13 帯広ば
200 0.7 B2−4 B2−4 5 9頭2番4人 1064kg 舘澤直 640 1525(12.7) トワトラ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 2.2 B2−2 B2−2 5 9頭1番5人 1058kg 舘澤直 630 1479(6.2) サカノダ |
6.15 帯広ば
200 1.1 B3−1 B3−1 4 10頭7番6人 1060kg 舘澤直 620 1424(7.7) サクラユ |
|
6 | 6 |
カネサブラック 牝5
北の二世姫 鹿毛
(キタノローメイ)
高柳稔 田村親雄
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
7.25 帯広ば
200 1.2 なるみ B2−2 競走中止 10頭4番4人 1057kg 藤野俊 620 0(110.3) ヤマノホ |
7.20 帯広ば
200 0.4 第8回 5歳牝馬オープン別定 2 10頭10番8人 1057kg 藤野俊 610 1570(2.5) ミスタカ |
7.6 帯広ば
200 1.3 B3−3 B3−3 4 9頭3番3人 1056kg 鈴木恵 600 2040(8.1) ミツボシ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.4 B3−2 B3−2 6 10頭5番2人 1060kg 鈴木恵 600 2065(9.0) タカラウ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 0.7 第2回 B3−5 1 10頭3番10人 1046kg 藤野俊 600 1597(4.1) フェイト |
|
7 | 7 |
スミヨシセンショー 牡8
初誉 青毛
(シャトルシンザン)
赤麿秀人 (有)帯広ファーム
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
7.27 帯広ば
200 1.0 7月1 B2−3 1 10頭2番3人 1118kg 長澤幸 640 1520(8.5) ナカゼン |
7.11 帯広ば
200 0.6 将司& B2−2 7 10頭3番8人 1134kg 長澤幸 640 2114(24.3) バウンテ |
7.4 帯広ば
200 1.8 B2−3 B2−3 8 10頭2番3人 1136kg 長澤幸 630 2014(14.3) ショウヘ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.3 B2−2 B2−2 6 10頭8番2人 1136kg 長澤幸 630 2101(16.7) ハルトラ |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.6 ちゃん B3−6混合 1 10頭7番1人 1136kg 長澤幸 630 2024(5.1) テンノイ |
|
8 | 8 |
ウンカイ 牡4
タカラハヤヒメ 鹿毛
(ヤマトゼンシン)
藤田千代 藤田千代
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
7.27 帯広ば
200 1.0 B2−1 B2−1 8 10頭6番10人 1050kg 船山蔵 630 1562(9.0) マオノダ |
7.18 帯広ば
200 0.5 脇本美 B3−1・2決勝 10 10頭8番5人 1048kg 西将太 620 2146(33.7) カイセド |
7.13 帯広ば
200 0.7 B3−1 B3−1 4 10頭10番6人 1045kg 西将太 620 1467(5.0) サカノハ |
7.5 帯広ば
200 1.7 沼の逆 B3−1 4 10頭8番6人 1041kg 西将太 610 1544(16.3) カイセド |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.4 B3−2 B3−2 1 10頭8番1人 1043kg 西将太 610 1575(5.6) クイーン |
|
9 |
ニシキダイジン 牡6
ウィルトン 鹿毛
(エイシンオー)
浅野勝善 浅野勝善
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
7.27 帯広ば
200 1.0 B2−1 B2−1 9 10頭9番7人 1076kg 島津新 640 1598(12.6) マオノダ |
7.19 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−1混合 B2−1混合 6 10頭7番2人 1081kg 藤本匠 640 2033(19.2) コマサン |
6.27 帯広ば
200 2.1 拓成湖 B2−1 4 10頭10番8人 1079kg 長澤幸 650 1441(6.8) ハルトラ |
6.21 帯広ば
200 1.6 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 2 10頭10番2人 1079kg 藤本匠 630 1489(5.8) ハルトラ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−1 B2−1 2 10頭5番4人 1072kg 藤本匠 630 1580(12.4) バウンテ |