[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-07-26 盛岡7R B2二組 B2 二組 ダート1600m 曇 稍 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡7
アリーペデ 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
長澤茂 明治牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
7.12 盛岡
1600不 B2一 B2 一組 11 11頭9番11人 451kg 大坪慎 56 1403(2.1)3.8 ポエムロ 7-10 |
6.29 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 10 11頭9番10人 450kg 関本淳 56 1243(1.2)39.1 イチネン 9-8-11-11 |
6.2 盛岡
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 9 9頭7番6人 457kg 大坪慎 56 1429(2.5)40.5 アドマイ 3-6 |
5.18 盛岡
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 9 12頭7番7人 451kg 山本政 56 1421(1.8)40.3 マジョリ 3-6 |
4.20 水沢
1600不 八重山 B1 三組 3 12頭1番7人 455kg 山本政 56 1431(1.5)40.6 ニシノゲ 7-6-6-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝4
モモチャン 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
堂守貴志 真壁信一
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
7.14 盛岡
1600稍 B2四 B2 四組 1 12頭6番1人 442kg 山本聡 54 1394(0.6)38.2 シャーク 5-4 |
6.28 水沢
1600稍 B2五 B2 五組 6 10頭6番1人 443kg 山本聡 54 1450(0.7)40.4 ワットポ 7-8-7-8 |
6.9 盛岡
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 2 11頭3番5人 438kg 岩本怜 54 1400(0.5)38.7 シュリュ 4-3 |
5.25 盛岡
1400良 C1六 C1 六組 1 11頭11番1人 440kg 山本聡 54 1276(0.0)38.2 ゲイルバ 6-5 |
5.4 水沢
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 1 10頭10番1人 435kg 山本聡 54 1317(0.4)40.2 ラベンダ 3-3-3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡7
シャンハイファスト 鹿毛
(ヒシアリダー)
(同)MIRAI 田中春美
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
7.5 金沢
1400不 B2 3 B2 3 5 8頭6番3人 493kg 柴田勇 56 1321(2.1)39.7 エンドレ 3-4-4-3 |
6.23 金沢
1400良 B2 3 B2 3 3 10頭10番1人 490kg 吉原寛 56 1334(0.3)42.2 ルールゴ 1-4-2-1 |
6.7 金沢
1500良 ネット B2 4 2 10頭3番1人 496kg 米倉知 56 1409(0.2)40.6 ソレイケ 6-6-4-3 |
5.24 金沢
1400良 楽天競 B2 3 6 10頭10番3人 499kg 柴田勇 56 1331(0.6)40.8 ゴールド 3-3-3-2 |
5.10 金沢
1400良 B2 3 B2 3 3 9頭7番3人 494kg 吉原寛 56 1331(0.3)4.0 ケイサン 5-3-1-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
ローズドサハラ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
菊池一之 対馬正
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
7.12 盛岡
1600不 B2一 B2 一組 10 11頭11番8人 471kg 山本聡 54 1402(2.0)37.6 ポエムロ 9-11 |
6.30 水沢
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 7 9頭5番8人 480kg 高橋悠 54 1460(2.8)40.5 ハニーコ 3-4-8-7 |
6.14 水沢
1600良 ジュー B2 10 12頭9番12人 475kg 高橋悠 54 1458(2.1)40.9 エクスポ 12-12-11-9 |
6.2 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 3 10頭10番2人 474kg 山本聡 54 1010(0.8)36.6 スキーマ 5-4 |
5.19 盛岡
1200不 B2 B2 2 9頭6番5人 471kg 山本聡 54 1130(0.2)36.3 スカイル 7-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
QualityRoad 牡4
スイートレッドキャット 鹿毛
(BluegrassCat)
岩渕瑞生 岡田牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
7.13 盛岡
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 5 9頭1番1人 498kg 村上忍 56 1389(0.3)36.6 ワットポ 7-6 |
6.30 水沢
1600稍 B2三 B2 三組 2 8頭5番2人 507kg 高橋悠 56 1437(0.3)39.4 オーダシ 7-7-7-6 |
6.9 盛岡
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 1 11頭8番6人 496kg 阿部英 56 1395(0.5)37.9 ララチャ 7-8 |
5.26 盛岡
1600良 ブッシ C1 一組 3 12頭10番3人 499kg 高橋悠 56 1412(0.4)39.2 ワタリエ 9-7 |
5.12 水沢
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 5 8頭7番7人 503kg 阿部英 56 1454(0.3)39.7 ミズサン 7-7-6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
キングヘイロー 牝6
スマイルコンテスト 黒鹿毛
(サツカーボーイ)
山地真吾 千代田牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
7.14 盛岡
1700稍 ジュラ B2 10 12頭9番9人 418kg 菅原辰 54 1487(2.3)38.1 サンエイ 9-9-10-10 |
6.15 水沢
1800稍 復興祈 B2 一組 8 9頭2番4人 420kg 岩本怜 54 1592(2.0)40.9 マイディ 2-2-2-4 |
6.2 盛岡
1800良 復興祈 B2 一組 9 9頭9番5人 418kg 岩本怜 54 1581(1.9)40.8 エクスポ 4-4-5-9 |
5.19 盛岡
1600不 B2四 B2 四組 1 11頭3番8人 410kg 岩本怜 54 1392(0.9)3.8 プラトン 1-1 |
5.5 水沢
1600良 B2五 B2 五組 4 9頭8番7人 410kg 岩本怜 54 1476(0.4)42.5 エクスポ 2-2-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝8
ロマンスビコー 鹿毛
(Lammtarra)
山下末子 斉藤スタッド
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
7.12 盛岡
1400不 B2 B2 6 10頭10番2人 472kg 高松亮 54 1254(0.8)36.9 サクセス 9-10 |
6.29 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 5 11頭5番2人 482kg 高松亮 54 1235(0.4)39.5 イチネン 6-6-4-4 |
5.28 浦和
1400良 サツキ C1 二 1 12頭3番7人 478kg 濱田達 54 1297(0.4)38.4 コットン 6-5-5-4 |
5.6 船橋
1200良 C1 二三 C1 二三 4 12頭11番4人 476kg 濱田達 54 1154(0.7)38.1 アーティ 9-10-10 |
4.1 船橋
1200不 C1 二三 C1 二三 4 12頭10番5人 473kg 濱田達 54 1155(0.7)38.8 マラニー 6-6-4 |
|
8 |
オルフェーヴル セン5
リュシオル 栗毛
(クロフネ)
松井淳二 ノーザンファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
7.12 盛岡
1600不 B2一 B2 一組 6 11頭5番4人 480kg 山本政 56 1388(0.6)35.9 ポエムロ 10-8 |
6.28 水沢
1600稍 つりが B1B2 三組一組混合 6 11頭7番5人 478kg 山本政 55 1445(0.8)39.6 ラフレシ 9-9-9-8 |
6.15 水沢
1800稍 復興祈 B2 一組 5 9頭1番2人 476kg 山本政 56 1583(1.1)38.9 マイディ 8-8-8-8 |
6.2 盛岡
1800良 復興祈 B2 一組 2 9頭7番6人 481kg 山本政 56 1569(0.7)3.9 エクスポ 9-9-9-5 |
5.18 盛岡
1800良 B2一 B2 一組 7 10頭9番4人 485kg 大坪慎 56 1576(2.3)40.8 ラフレシ 7-6-5-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
ステイゴールド 牡8
アルケミー 鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
岩渕瑞生 上水牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
7.12 盛岡
1600不 B2一 B2 一組 4 11頭4番6人 476kg 村上忍 56 1385(0.3)36.7 ポエムロ 4-4 |
6.30 水沢
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 8 9頭9番4人 480kg 山本政 56 1461(2.9)4.0 ハニーコ 9-9-9-8 |
6.16 水沢
1600稍 B2四 B2 四組 1 8頭4番3人 476kg 山本聡 56 1450(0.0)3.9 フォロー 2-2-1-1 |
5.31 盛岡
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 7 10頭1番3人 473kg 山本聡 56 1418(1.0)3.8 ハニーコ 6-4 |
5.19 盛岡
1600不 B2四 B2 四組 2 11頭4番4人 484kg 山本聡 56 1401(0.9)38.6 リンネル 4-2 |
|
10 |
スズカマンボ 牡6
コニャックレディ 黒鹿毛
(Olympio)
高橋敏英 沖田牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
6.28 水沢
1600稍 つりが B1B2 三組一組混合 競走除外 11頭3番0人 525kg 坂口裕 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.15 水沢
1600稍 B2三 B2 三組 1 9頭8番2人 523kg 坂口裕 56 1422(0.1)38.7 サンエイ 3-3-2-2 |
4.26 J福島
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 8 11頭5番10人 526kg 丹内祐 57 1503(0.8)36.1 アトミカ 2-2-1-3 |
4.12 J福島
2000 飯盛山特別4歳上1勝クラス 13 16頭14番13人 530kg 國分優 57 2018(1.5)36.9 マイネル 7-9-8-8 |
1.26 J小倉
2000 4歳上1勝クラス 8 11頭3番8人 532kg 丹内祐 57 2055(1.0)38.8 レッドア 5-5-6-5 |