[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-07-16 門別11R JAバンクよりぞう特別 A1〜A3−1 ダート1200m 曇 稍 20:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ローズキングダム 牡5
スイリンカ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
熊谷孝也 広富牧場
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
6.30 門別
1200重 すずら A1〜A4−1 9 9頭2番6人 468kg 黒澤愛 55 1148(2.4)38.1 ソイカウ 9-9 |
5.17 J新潟
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 12 15頭12番14人 458kg 菅原明 57 1132(1.6)36.6 シルバー 15-13 |
4.26 J福島
1150 4歳上1勝クラス 12 16頭9番14人 454kg 柴田善 57 1107(1.4)36.6 メイショ 16-16 |
3.14 J中山
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 6 15頭10番13人 456kg 木幡育 57 1118(1.2)36.6 ブラック 15-14 |
3.1 J中京
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 9 11頭11番10人 454kg 山田敬 57 1570(4.8)41.9 ヴィーヴ 2-2-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ノボジャック 牡9
アメリカンハット 鹿毛
(ホスピタリテイ)
野々垣陽介 朝野勝洋
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
6.30 門別
1200重 すずら A1〜A4−1 3 9頭6番4人 482kg 桑村真 56 1129(0.5)37.6 ソイカウ 4-3 |
5.20 門別
1200良 ノヴェ A1〜A4−1 1 6頭1番1人 478kg 桑村真 55 1149(0.2)37.8 クリムパ 5-4 |
5.5 門別
1200重 キンシ 一般オープン 4 12頭9番6人 478kg 桑村真 55 1137(0.7)36.5 フジノパ 9-8 |
4.22 門別
1200良 ジャス A1〜A4−1 7 12頭12番4人 478kg 桑村真 55 1149(1.5)39.6 ニットウ 2-1 |
11.7 門別
1200稍 オルフ A1A2−1 2 12頭6番2人 476kg 桑村真 56 1132(0.2)37.7 ソルサリ 2-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングヘイロー 牡7
マグマヴィーナス 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
森田芳男 森田芳男
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
6.30 門別
1200重 すずら A1〜A4−1 7 9頭3番7人 462kg 石川倭 56 1135(1.1)37.4 ソイカウ 8-7 |
4.22 門別
1200良 ジャス A1〜A4−1 4 12頭2番10人 458kg 井上俊 57 1145(1.1)37.4 ニットウ 10-9 |
3.27 浦和
1400良 花見月 B2 二 8 12頭9番11人 452kg 保園翔 56 1294(1.6)38.4 ミッキー 11-12-11-11 |
3.13 船橋
1600稍 日刊ゲ B1B2 二一 9 13頭13番11人 453kg 保園翔 55 1437(1.2)38.6 トーセン 8-8-8-8 |
2.14 船橋
1700稍 なのは B1B2 二一 6 10頭3番9人 454kg 保園翔 555 1510(1.2)40.2 マコトハ 8-8-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
パイロ セン7
デアリングヴゼス 黒鹿毛
(OpeningVerse)
岩渕瑞生 パカパカファーム
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
6.2 盛岡
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 5 9頭5番3人 497kg 関本淳 56 1420(1.6)37.9 アドマイ 9-9 |
5.18 盛岡
1600良 ピンク B1 二組 5 12頭6番11人 495kg 関本淳 56 1401(1.3)3.8 チェスタ 11-10 |
5.3 水沢
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 6 9頭1番6人 505kg 関本淳 56 1469(0.8)40.7 モズリュ 4-4-7-6 |
4.19 水沢
1600重 B1二 B1 二組 3 10頭10番9人 495kg 関本淳 56 1432(0.3)38.9 マイネル 5-5-5-5 |
4.6 水沢
1600稍 ラベン B1 二組 9 11頭1番6人 498kg 山本政 56 1459(1.5)39.3 ヤマトタ 11-10-10-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヴィットリオドーロ 牡4
ベラトリックス 青鹿毛
(スマートボーイ)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
12.5 大井
1600重 ビオラ A2 一選抜特別 15 15頭7番10人 501kg 森泰斗 56 1493(7.1)4.7 マースイ 2-2-7-14 |
6.5 大井
2000良 東京ダ 3歳オープン重賞 16 16頭6番8人 494kg 赤岡修 56 2182(8.8)46.8 ヒカリオ 1-1-2-8 |
5.8 船橋
1700良 東京湾 3歳オープン 13 13頭2番6人 499kg 的場文 57 1569(6.3)46.1 サクセッ 1-1-2-8 |
12.19 川崎
1600重 全日本 2歳JRA地方選定馬オープン 14 14頭3番7人 489kg 阿部龍 55 1459(3.1)43.1 ノーヴァ 1-1-1-5 |
11.1 門別
1800稍 北海道 2歳オープン 1 13頭2番6人 502kg 阿部龍 55 1541(0.0)39.7 ウィンタ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
エスポワールシチー 牡4
ドーニングストーム 栗毛
(StormCat)
山口裕介 須崎牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
7.2 門別
1000不 グラン 一般オープン 5 8頭7番5人 508kg 服部茂 56 597(1.3)36.4 アザワク 2-2 |
6.4 門別
1200良 北海道 一般オープン 出走取消 15頭2番0人 0kg 服部茂 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.22 門別
1200良 ジャス A1〜A4−1 5 12頭10番1人 508kg 服部茂 55 1147(1.3)39.3 ニットウ 4-1 |
8.14 門別
1200稍 エトワ 一般オープン 1 14頭10番1人 488kg 服部茂 54 1113(1.1)36.4 タイセイ 4-1 |
7.31 門別
1200良 北海道 A3−2〜B3−1 1 9頭8番1人 496kg 服部茂 54 1118(0.7)36.9 ボンネッ 3-2 |
|
7 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡6
カツイチヴィーナス 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
吉橋一美 様似堀牧場
|
山中静 (北海道) |
6.30 門別
1200重 すずら A1〜A4−1 4 9頭8番5人 492kg 松井伸 54 1133(0.9)38.5 ソイカウ 2-2 |
6.4 門別
1200良 北海道 一般オープン 11 15頭8番13人 486kg 井上俊 56 1152(2.4)39.6 メイショ 4-7 |
5.20 門別
1200良 ノヴェ A1〜A4−1 3 6頭5番3人 490kg 松井伸 55 1152(0.3)38.4 カツゲキ 3-1 |
5.5 門別
1200重 キンシ 一般オープン 6 12頭2番9人 490kg 井上俊 55 1142(1.2)37.4 フジノパ 3-4 |
4.22 門別
1200良 ジャス A1〜A4−1 6 12頭3番8人 498kg 松井伸 55 1148(1.4)39.2 ニットウ 5-6 |
||
7 | 8 |
カネヒキリ 牡6
ゴルフガール 栗毛
(Kingmambo)
西森功 オリエント牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
6.30 門別
1200重 すずら A1〜A4−1 8 9頭1番1人 520kg 宮崎光 55 1138(1.4)38.4 ソイカウ 4-5 |
6.4 門別
1200良 北海道 一般オープン 6 15頭6番7人 522kg 宮崎光 56 1141(1.3)3.8 メイショ 9-8 |
5.5 門別
1200重 キンシ 一般オープン 2 12頭12番1人 520kg 宮崎光 56 1132(0.2)36.6 フジノパ 3-3 |
4.22 門別
1200良 ジャス A1〜A4−1 2 12頭9番2人 514kg 宮崎光 56 1140(0.6)38.5 ニットウ 5-1 |
11.7 門別
1200稍 オルフ A1A2−1 1 12頭10番1人 514kg 宮崎光 56 1130(0.2)37.4 カツゲキ 3-1 |
|
9 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡5
クラウディーハート 栗毛
(クロフネ)
HimRockRac 北田剛
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
6.30 門別
1200重 すずら A1〜A4−1 2 9頭4番3人 470kg 阪野学 56 1126(0.2)3.7 ソイカウ 6-5 |
5.31 J京都
1400 4歳上2勝クラス 13 15頭6番11人 464kg 蛯名正 57 1231(1.2)35.2 ヤマニン 14-14 |
5.16 J京都
1400 御池特別4歳上2勝クラス 8 11頭3番9人 464kg 川島信 57 1243(1.2)36.1 ザイツィ 5-5 |
1.18 J京都
1600 木津川特別4歳上2勝クラス 6 12頭8番12人 460kg 川島信 57 1361(0.7)37.1 ノーブル 1-1 |
12.22 J阪神
1600 クリスマスキャロル賞3歳上2勝クラス 12 16頭3番11人 456kg 柴山雄 54 1357(1.2)34.9 サヴォワ 9-11 |
||
8 | 10 |
ノボジャック セン8
ブライアンズソノ 鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
(株)ノルマンディー 村下清志
|
小野望 (北海道) |
6.18 門別
1200稍 ヤマブ A1〜A4−1 1 8頭4番1人 502kg 桑村真 57 1138(0.8)37.9 ナリユキ 2-1 |
2.20 園田
1400稍 園田ウ 重賞 14歳以上登録馬 3 11頭10番5人 501kg 吉村智 56 1280(0.6)37.8 ナチュラ 9-9-9-8 |
2.2 高知
1300重 黒潮ス 4歳以上 4 12頭10番2人 496kg 吉村智 57 1247(0.8)39.1 スペルマ 3-3-3-5 |
12.27 園田
1400重 兵庫ゴ 重賞3歳以上登録馬 5 11頭5番11人 503kg 田中学 56 1279(0.5)38.6 デュープ 10-10-10-6 |
11.20 園田
1400良 DAS A13歳以上特別 8 11頭4番3人 501kg 吉村智 57 1301(1.0)38.9 セセリ 6-6-4-3 |
|
11 |
アグネスデジタル 牡9
レインボークイーン 栗毛
(リンドシェーバー)
岡浩二 千葉飯田牧場
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
6.4 門別
1200良 北海道 一般オープン 10 15頭10番11人 528kg 岩橋勇 56 1149(2.1)38.4 メイショ 13-13 |
5.5 門別
1200重 キンシ 一般オープン 5 12頭10番2人 530kg 岩橋勇 57 1140(1.0)37.1 フジノパ 5-4 |
4.5 J中山
1200 春風S4歳上3勝クラス 9 16頭16番15人 528kg 横山和 57 1114(0.9)36.4 ルッジェ 16-16 |
3.1 J中山
1200 ブラッドストーンS4歳上3勝クラス 5 16頭11番13人 522kg 横山和 57 1113(0.7)36.3 ノーフィ 14-14 |
1.18 J京都
1400 羅生門S4歳上3勝クラス 8 15頭7番15人 520kg 小牧太 54 1247(1.1)37.2 バティス 9-10 |