[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-07-02 浦和12R サルビア特別 B3C1選抜馬 ダート2000m 晴 稍 17:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フィガロ 牝4
トリアノン 鹿毛
(アフリート)
小沼一成 サンシャイン牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
6.9 川崎
2000良 馬産地 B3C1選定馬 9 11頭11番10人 450kg 伊藤裕 55 2150(1.9)39.4 ワンポイ 10-10-10-10-10-8 |
5.28 浦和
1500良 緑区の B3 三 8 12頭9番11人 441kg 伊藤裕 54 1392(2.6)39.8 ニッチモ 11-10-11-10 |
5.12 川崎
1500良 杜若( B3 二 13 13頭7番11人 443kg 岡村裕 54 1387(2.3)42.7 カゼノウ 3-4-7-7 |
4.13 川崎
900不 勇気凛 B3選定馬 11 12頭12番12人 437kg 岡村裕 54 563(2.3)37.8 ブラウハ 9-10-11 |
3.31 船橋
1000重 春風ダ B3C1選抜馬 8 12頭12番10人 437kg 岡村裕 55 1029(2.5)38.3 ブレイク 11-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
ドリームジャーニー 牝5
ケンアマツカゼ 栗毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
中西桂子 有限会社ケンブリッジバレー
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
6.18 船橋
2200重 サマー C1C2選抜馬 11 12頭3番8人 413kg 酒井忍 55 2301(5.2)44.3 ロードト 4-4-4-4-4-8 |
5.26 浦和
2000良 菖蒲月 C2選抜馬 4 12頭4番6人 412kg 酒井忍 54 2140(1.0)39.8 ゴールド 9-10-10-10 |
5.11 川崎
2000稍 ワルキ C2選定馬 3 14頭11番9人 408kg 酒井忍 54 2146(0.6)41.8 サンナイ 13-12-12-12-9-4 |
4.24 浦和
2000良 春爛漫 C2C3選抜馬 3 12頭11番4人 409kg 酒井忍 55 2151(0.6)4.0 ジャンプ 7-7-6-4 |
3.24 浦和
2000良 アクア C1C2選抜馬 9 12頭9番6人 393kg 酒井忍 53 2151(2.1)41.6 ダイワリ 9-8-7-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
トランセンド 牡6
ラブハミング 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
中西真一郎 若林順一
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
6.18 船橋
2200重 サマー C1C2選抜馬 3 12頭12番7人 535kg 町田直 57 2262(1.3)4.0 ロードト 8-8-9-9-8-7 |
5.29 浦和
1500良 C1 三四 C1 三四 6 12頭5番3人 540kg 見越彬 56 1376(1.0)38.6 セイコチ 12-12-12-10 |
4.24 浦和
1500良 のびの C1 四 4 12頭2番4人 535kg 見越彬 56 1385(0.4)38.5 ログハウ 10-11-11-10 |
3.24 浦和
1500良 北区菜 C1 七八 4 12頭4番8人 530kg 見越彬 56 1372(0.4)38.5 ハイロー 12-12-12-10 |
3.10 船橋
1600稍 C1六 五七ア C1六 五七ア 7 14頭10番9人 529kg 見越彬 56 1444(2.2)40.2 ヒルノバ 13-14-13-13 |
|
4 | 4 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡6
オメガカリビアン 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
山内邦一 森永聡
|
小久智 (浦和) |
2.17 浦和
1400稍 飲むな C1 八 2 12頭8番2人 532kg 張田昂 56 1300(0.8)3.9 カレリア 7-5-3-2 |
11.6 浦和
2000稍 大井競 C1 下選抜馬 4 12頭10番6人 536kg 保園翔 57 2130(1.3)40.7 メイクロ 6-4-3-3 |
5.31 浦和
1400良 足袋蔵 B3 四 4 12頭12番5人 514kg 左海誠 56 1291(0.9)3.9 ゴーフォ 6-4-4-6 |
5.3 浦和
1400良 憲法記 B3 四 6 12頭12番5人 523kg 西啓太 56 1306(1.8)40.7 ファスト 7-6-6-7 |
3.26 浦和
1600良 テレ玉 B3 二 8 11頭11番3人 516kg 左海誠 56 1441(2.1)38.6 ラブジャ 10-10-8-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
トワイニング 牡9
ヤマトナデシコ2 鹿毛
(SilverHawk)
山田康文 下河辺牧場
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
6.18 船橋
2200重 サマー C1C2選抜馬 7 12頭6番12人 443kg 藤田凌 57 2280(3.1)4.1 ロードト 9-9-11-12-11-10 |
5.27 浦和
2000良 早苗月 B3C1選抜馬 9 12頭2番11人 443kg 保園翔 55 2141(1.9)41.4 ディアマ 12-12-9-10 |
5.15 川崎
1600良 小田原 C1二 一三 10 14頭11番12人 439kg 藤田凌 56 1452(1.0)39.6 シゲルポ 14-14-14-10 |
4.22 浦和
2000重 ダイヤ B3C1選抜馬 7 12頭6番10人 445kg 藤田凌 55 2147(1.8)40.7 キャプチ 12-12-8-9 |
4.15 川崎
2000稍 アフロ C1C2選定馬 7 14頭6番8人 435kg 藤田凌 57 2165(1.6)41.2 ジュウワ 13-13-12-11-12-9 |
|
6 |
ベーカバド 牡5
スズノエミー 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
飯沼賢児 アラキフアーム
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
6.8 川崎
1600良 神楽酒 B3C1青毛青鹿毛黒鹿毛選定馬 7 14頭2番3人 522kg 岡村裕 57 1444(1.5)4.1 コスモタ 8-8-5-6 |
5.15 川崎
1500良 小田原 B2B3 三一 2 14頭7番11人 525kg 岡村裕 55 1361(0.3)40.6 レインハ 8-7-6-7 |
4.15 川崎
1500稍 桜吹雪 B3 三 3 14頭12番13人 520kg 岡村裕 56 1367(0.8)41.3 ゲイムス 10-9-8-7 |
3.24 浦和
1400良 春光( B3 二 8 12頭2番9人 521kg 岡村裕 56 1307(2.1)38.9 トーセン 12-12-11-11 |
3.5 川崎
1500稍 大和撫 B3 二 12 14頭7番11人 520kg 岡村裕 56 1381(3.1)4.1 ドンゲイ 13-13-13-13 |
||
6 | 7 |
カネヒキリ 牡6
ウィンメッセージ 鹿毛
(ウイニングチケット)
山口明彦 山口明彦
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
5.26 浦和
2000良 菖蒲月 C2選抜馬 1 12頭1番4人 474kg 内田利 56 2130(0.4)39.8 ケンタッ 3-4-3-3 |
5.13 川崎
1500良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 5 14頭8番8人 472kg 内田利 56 1378(0.6)39.5 ヒズライ 11-12-10-11 |
4.22 浦和
1400重 さいた C2八 七九 4 12頭4番4人 475kg 内田利 56 1315(1.3)39.5 コスモア 7-9-10-8 |
3.24 浦和
2000良 アクア C1C2選抜馬 3 12頭3番4人 468kg 内田利 55 2135(0.5)4.0 ダイワリ 8-9-6-7 |
3.13 船橋
1200稍 C2 六七 C2 六七 5 12頭11番6人 473kg 内田利 56 1164(0.1)38.1 カツコノ 12-12-12 |
|
8 |
モエレプルトス 牡5
クリスドリーム 黒鹿毛
(キッケンクリス)
吉田勝 長手猛
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
6.18 船橋
2200重 サマー C1C2選抜馬 10 12頭11番10人 459kg 北島希 57 2297(4.8)42.6 ロードト 11-10-10-11-12-12 |
6.8 川崎
1600良 神楽酒 B3C1青毛青鹿毛黒鹿毛選定馬 11 14頭5番14人 454kg 庄司大 55 1451(2.2)39.7 コスモタ 14-14-14-13 |
5.27 浦和
2000良 早苗月 B3C1選抜馬 7 12頭8番10人 463kg 北島希 55 2137(1.5)41.8 ディアマ 10-7-6-8 |
5.15 川崎
1500良 お得に C1二 一三 7 14頭12番13人 459kg 庄司大 56 1373(1.2)38.8 ディーエ 14-14-14-11 |
4.22 浦和
2000重 ダイヤ B3C1選抜馬 9 12頭1番9人 466kg 中島良 55 2157(2.8)41.1 キャプチ 8-9-12-10 |
||
7 | 9 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡6
メイマドンナ 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
廣川正之 千明牧場
|
玉井昇 (船橋) |
6.18 船橋
2200重 サマー C1C2選抜馬 9 12頭7番11人 503kg 山中悠 57 2291(4.2)42.4 ロードト 12-12-8-8-10-11 |
5.26 浦和
1500良 「うど C1 五六 7 12頭12番10人 512kg 山中悠 56 1392(1.1)39.5 コールア 10-12-11-12 |
5.7 船橋
2200稍 アマリ C1C2選抜馬 5 11頭3番10人 509kg 山中悠 57 2292(2.3)41.8 ワンポイ 11-11-8-8-7-7 |
4.21 浦和
1400不 さいた C1 五六 6 12頭12番10人 507kg 山中悠 56 1314(1.4)39.3 ヤギリオ 10-10-10-9 |
3.31 船橋
1600重 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 12頭7番10人 508kg 山中悠 56 1456(2.2)42.1 ミラクル 9-9-9-10 |
|
10 |
サマーバード 牝6
ナムラドロシー 栗毛
(タバスコキャット)
藤江勢津男 伊藤和明
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
5.26 浦和
1500良 カーネ B3 二 11 12頭11番6人 452kg 吉留孝 54 1390(2.3)4.0 ネコマレ 11-12-11-12 |
5.12 川崎
1500良 杜若( B3 二 4 13頭4番13人 457kg 吉留孝 54 1366(0.2)39.7 カゼノウ 11-11-12-12 |
4.21 浦和
1400不 春の夢 B3 三 10 12頭8番11人 450kg 保園翔 54 1316(1.8)38.9 キンショ 12-12-12-12 |
3.27 浦和
1500良 ブラッ B3 三 12 12頭8番11人 446kg 左海誠 54 1396(3.3)39.5 マッシュ 11-11-12-12 |
3.5 川崎
1500稍 大和撫 B3 二 11 14頭9番13人 439kg 吉留孝 54 1377(2.7)4.0 ドンゲイ 14-14-14-14 |
||
8 | 11 |
グランプリボス 牡4
エイシンサンバレー 栗毛
(エイシンワシントン)
(株)アプエンテ 栄進牧場
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
6.9 川崎
2000良 馬産地 B3C1選定馬 4 11頭2番7人 450kg 岡村健 57 2142(1.1)39.5 ワンポイ 4-4-4-3-3-4 |
5.27 浦和
2000良 早苗月 B3C1選抜馬 6 12頭5番3人 461kg 福原杏 57 2134(1.2)4.1 ディアマ 8-9-8-7 |
5.4 船橋
1600稍 くじら B3 三 9 14頭7番6人 450kg 福原杏 56 1444(2.1)40.3 トゥモロ 13-12-12-13 |
4.22 浦和
2000重 ダイヤ B3C1選抜馬 2 12頭4番5人 452kg 福原杏 57 2133(0.4)39.6 キャプチ 5-5-6-4 |
3.25 浦和
2000良 ポイン B2B3選抜馬 6 12頭11番11人 448kg 福原杏 55 2116(1.3)41.3 ホワイト 8-6-5-5 |
|
12 |
アグネスデジタル 牡8
キャンベルイモン 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
井門敏雄 坂牧場
|
内野健 (浦和) |
6.5 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 7 13頭13番12人 511kg 保園翔 56 1437(1.2)39.6 スパンブ 11-12-9-8 |
5.22 大井
1700不 おとめ C1 一選抜特別 9 9頭3番6人 519kg 保園翔 56 1519(3.3)4.0 ベルウッ 7-7-8-8 |
5.2 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 8 9頭9番9人 517kg 保園翔 56 1437(0.8)38.4 アポロス 8-8-8-8 |
4.10 大井
1600良 C1 二三 C1 二三 6 10頭10番8人 515kg 保園翔 56 1441(1.1)4.0 ガーネッ 7-7-7-7 |
3.19 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 12 13頭4番12人 511kg 保園翔 56 1447(2.8)40.8 フェブタ 11-12-10-10 |