[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-06-27 帯広ば10R 拓成湖特別 B2−1 ダート200m 曇 2.1 20:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヤマトゼンシン 牡7
文椿 鹿毛
(チヨテンリユウ)
菅野二十世 山崎文雄
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−1 B2−1 10 10頭9番2人 1013kg 西謙一 630 2207(35.1) バウンテ |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.6 B2−1 B2−1 1 9頭1番2人 1026kg 西謙一 630 1463(4.3) アアモン |
5.24 帯広ば
200 0.5 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 2 9頭3番1人 1032kg 西謙一 620 1329(1.5) アアモン |
5.16 帯広ば
200 0.9 頑張れ B2−1 2 9頭7番2人 1040kg 西謙一 620 1412(0.1) ホクトシ |
5.9 帯広ば
200 1.3 B3−1 B3−1 1 8頭2番3人 1037kg 西謙一 610 1399(2.3) トワトラ |
|
2 | 2 |
カネサテンリュウ 牡7
ヨネノジャイナー 鹿毛
(グレイトジャイナー)
大熊金八 大熊金八
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−1 B2−1 8 10頭8番6人 1040kg 松田道 630 2183(32.7) バウンテ |
6.8 帯広ば
200 0.5 B3−1・2決勝 B3−1・2決勝 3 7頭1番2人 1040kg 松田道 620 1552(13.8) バウンテ |
6.1 帯広ば
200 0.6 B3−1 B3−1 3 10頭4番5人 1038kg 松田道 620 1549(4.4) バウンテ |
5.25 帯広ば
200 1.4 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 4 10頭6番6人 1042kg 松田道 620 1419(3.5) ダイリン |
5.16 帯広ば
200 0.9 メンコ B3−2 2 9頭2番2人 1042kg 松田道 610 1465(1.7) サカノハ |
|
3 | 3 |
ウンカイ 牝4
サクラエビス 栗毛
(エビスカチドキ)
川端幸子 川端達雄
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
6.15 帯広ば
200 1.1 B3−1 B3−1 1 10頭1番3人 994kg 西将太 590 1347(0.7) カブトボ |
6.6 帯広ば
200 0.5 B3−3・4決勝 B3−3・4決勝 1 8頭3番1人 994kg 西将太 590 1535(1.2) トワトラ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 0.6 B3−3 B3−3 1 10頭8番5人 989kg 西将太 590 1483(6.2) トワトラ |
5.24 帯広ば
200 0.6 導線企 B3−4 2 8頭1番3人 980kg 西将太 580 1535(6.1) サカノハ |
5.16 帯広ば
200 1.0 B3−4 B3−4 7 8頭5番1人 982kg 阿部武 580 2143(21.0) サカノイ |
|
4 | 4 |
カネサブラック 牡3
イレマルビリーヴ 鹿毛
(ニシキダイジン)
加藤康成 若狭幸憲
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
5.18 帯広ば
200 0.6 とかち 3歳オープン別定 1 8頭2番3人 1007kg 藤本匠 610 1463(5.5) ゴールド |
5.9 帯広ば
200 1.3 くまち B3−2 1 8頭7番1人 1013kg 藤本匠 590 1423(0.6) コウシュ |
5.3 帯広ば
200 0.8 第2回 B3−1 4 9頭4番2人 1010kg 藤野俊 590 1489(4.3) バウンテ |
4.27 帯広ば
200 2.3 カネサ B3−4 2 9頭4番1人 1020kg 藤野俊 590 1352(0.6) コマサン |
3.21 帯広ば
200 1.5 若草特 3歳牡馬オープン 6 9頭8番3人 981kg 藤野俊 630 1577(22.2) キョウエ |
|
5 | 5 |
ケンジュオー 牡8
オーシャンローズ 栗毛
(ホクリュウイチ)
高橋健二 山口和子
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
6.21 帯広ば
200 1.6 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 4 10頭5番1人 1153kg 舘澤直 630 1531(10.0) ハルトラ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−1 B2−1 1 10頭2番1人 1174kg 舘澤直 630 1456(12.4) センショ |
6.8 帯広ば
200 0.5 B3−1・2決勝 B3−1・2決勝 1 7頭2番1人 1160kg 藤野俊 620 1414(4.2) サカノダ |
6.1 帯広ば
200 0.6 B3−1 B3−1 1 10頭8番1人 1170kg 藤野俊 620 1505(2.5) マオノダ |
5.24 帯広ば
200 0.5 B3−3 B3−3 1 9頭3番1人 1180kg 藤野俊 610 1370(5.6) カツヒー |
|
6 | 6 |
ケンジュオー 牡4
クインフェスタ 鹿毛
(ホクリュウイチ)
駒井鉄雄 坂井三智
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−1 B2−1 6 10頭4番3人 1030kg 藤野俊 620 2127(27.1) バウンテ |
6.8 帯広ば
200 0.5 祝、頑 B2−2 1 9頭7番2人 1060kg 藤野俊 620 1504(2.3) コマサン |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.6 B2−1 B2−1 8 9頭7番3人 1049kg 藤野俊 620 2071(20.8) ヤマトテ |
5.23 帯広ば
200 0.6 バンエ B3−1 1 9頭1番1人 1053kg 藤野俊 600 1364(4.3) サクセス |
5.18 帯広ば
200 0.6 B3−1 B3−1 1 9頭3番3人 1054kg 島津新 600 1395(1.2) バウンテ |
|
7 | 7 |
カネサテンリュウ 牡4
イナノプリンセス 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
(株)大阪畜産 稲場洋二
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
6.22 帯広ば
200 1.4 第11 3歳以上選抜別定 6 10頭8番7人 1093kg 菊池一 630 2050(18.0) ダイリン |
6.8 帯広ば
200 0.5 B3−1・2決勝 B3−1・2決勝 2 7頭5番3人 1092kg 菊池一 610 1456(4.2) バウンテ |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.6 B3−2 B3−2 1 10頭4番1人 1077kg 菊池一 610 1552(6.1) チヨノシ |
5.23 帯広ば
200 0.6 バンエ B3−1 7 9頭9番2人 1085kg 菊池一 600 1562(19.8) コマサン |
5.18 帯広ば
200 0.6 B3−1 B3−1 7 9頭5番4人 1071kg 菊池一 600 1592(19.7) コマサン |
|
8 |
ハマナカキング 牡5
アメミコ 鹿毛
(ワカテンザン)
佐々木啓文 (有)帯広ファーム
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
6.21 帯広ば
200 1.6 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 1 10頭2番3人 1010kg 渡来心 630 1431(5.8) センショ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.3 B2−2 B2−2 1 10頭9番4人 1010kg 渡来心 630 1534(2.5) マツリダ |
6.8 帯広ば
200 0.5 祝、頑 B2−2 3 9頭1番3人 1015kg 渡来心 630 1555(5.1) コマサン |
5.30 帯広ば
200 0.7 くまち B2−2 4 10頭10番3人 1018kg 渡来心 630 2060(9.8) コマサン |
5.24 帯広ば
200 0.5 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 4 9頭6番8人 1013kg 渡来心 620 1366(5.2) アアモン |
||
8 | 9 |
ウンカイ 牡4
コマクイン 青毛
(フジエーカン)
駒井鉄雄 加納友喜
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
6.22 帯広ば
200 1.4 第11 3歳以上選抜別定 3 10頭3番4人 1104kg 島津新 630 1485(1.5) ダイリン |
6.8 帯広ば
200 0.5 祝、頑 B2−2 2 9頭3番1人 1100kg 島津新 620 1527(2.3) コマサン |
5.30 帯広ば
200 0.7 くまち B2−2 1 10頭7番2人 1094kg 藤野俊 620 1562(0.1) ヤマトジ |
5.23 帯広ば
200 0.6 B2−3 B2−3 2 9頭8番1人 1101kg 島津新 610 1370(1.3) サカノダ |
5.4 帯広ば
200 0.8 第22 4歳オープン別定 6 10頭7番8人 1092kg 島津新 630 2018(18.4) アオノブ |
|
10 |
ニシキダイジン 牡6
ウィルトン 鹿毛
(エイシンオー)
浅野勝善 浅野勝善
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
6.21 帯広ば
200 1.6 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 2 10頭10番2人 1079kg 藤本匠 630 1489(5.8) ハルトラ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−1 B2−1 2 10頭5番4人 1072kg 藤本匠 630 1580(12.4) バウンテ |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−1 B2−1 2 9頭6番3人 1080kg 藤本匠 630 1512(2.3) オホーツ |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.6 B2−1 B2−1 4 9頭5番5人 1076kg 藤本匠 630 1575(11.2) ヤマトテ |
5.24 帯広ば
200 0.5 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 5 9頭7番4人 1088kg 島津新 620 1422(10.8) アアモン |