[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-06-18 門別10R ゲラニウム特別 A4−2〜B3−1 ダート1200m 晴 稍 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴスホークケン 牡4
シベリアンセオリー 青鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
藤田在子 天羽禮治
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
5.28 門別
1200良 キンギ B3−2〜C1−1 3 8頭5番3人 488kg 服部茂 57 1167(0.8)39.5 タイセイ 6-3 |
5.14 門別
1200良 パンジ B4C1−1 1 12頭1番2人 482kg 服部茂 56 1157(0.2)38.7 クインズ 4-4 |
10.31 門別
1800良 シクラ B3−2B4−1 4 10頭1番3人 478kg 服部茂 56 1573(0.4)41.1 テンプテ 1-1-1-1 |
10.16 門別
1800稍 北海道 B3−2B4−1 2 8頭3番6人 488kg 服部茂 56 1578(0.8)39.7 ワンポイ 2-2-2-1 |
10.2 門別
1800良 藤袴特 B4 5 9頭3番4人 480kg 岩橋勇 56 1583(1.0)41.3 サイファ 4-4-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝6
ミカワマドカ 栗毛
(アジュディケーティング)
山邉浩 荒木貴宏
|
森山雄 (北海道) |
6.3 門別
1200良 シロツ A3〜B3−1 7 8頭6番7人 456kg 加藤誓 54 1173(1.6)39.5 アルテン 8-8 |
4.30 大井
1600稍 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 14 14頭1番13人 450kg 小林拓 54 1461(3.9)41.6 チタノプ 8-8-14-14 |
4.10 大井
1700良 六分儀 C2 一選抜特別 10 11頭4番11人 448kg 小林拓 54 1537(2.5)40.9 ジョンド 5-5-8-8 |
3.18 大井
1600稍 C2 五六 C2 五六 10 12頭2番11人 451kg 福原杏 54 1463(3.1)41.4 アポロス 10-11-12-12 |
2.26 大井
1600良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 12 14頭10番8人 447kg 的場文 54 1455(2.4)41.2 ジェミニ 10-10-13-13 |
|
3 | 3 |
アポロキングダム 牡4
スマートシンパシー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
上野耕一 岡田スタツド
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
6.4 門別
1200良 ヒダカ A3〜B3−1 2 8頭7番2人 548kg 石川倭 56 1151(0.4)39.5 サクラヘ 1-1 |
5.21 門別
1200良 キンレ A4−2〜B3 4 11頭7番1人 550kg 石川倭 56 1150(1.6)39.8 ファスト 3-3 |
5.6 門別
1200重 ナナカ A4−2〜B4−1 2 8頭8番1人 550kg 石川倭 57 1139(0.4)37.1 サウンデ 3-2 |
4.23 門別
1200稍 カタク A4−2〜B4−1 1 12頭7番1人 550kg 石川倭 55 1151(0.3)38.7 トゥルッ 5-3 |
11.6 門別
1200良 門別軽 A2−2〜B2−1 2 10頭4番4人 552kg 石川倭 54 1140(0.0)37.1 プロディ 5-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
スマートファルコン 牡5
ツルマルダンサー 栗毛
(エルハーブ)
八嶋長久 赤石牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
6.4 門別
1200良 北海道 一般オープン 12 15頭15番14人 506kg 加藤誓 56 1157(2.9)38.7 メイショ 14-14 |
5.21 門別
1200良 楽天競 A4−2〜B3 5 9頭4番5人 506kg 加藤誓 56 1157(0.9)38.7 パレスラ 5-5 |
5.6 門別
1200重 つつじ A4−2〜B4−1 5 8頭2番5人 508kg 松井伸 56 1149(1.3)37.7 パレスラ 4-5 |
4.23 門別
1200稍 カタク A4−2〜B4−1 9 12頭1番8人 516kg 落合玄 56 1165(1.4)39.6 ウワサノ 8-8 |
8.27 門別
1200稍 スイレ A3−2〜B2−1 6 12頭4番8人 490kg 松井伸 56 1138(1.0)37.6 ニシケン 7-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡5
マルタカウィーラ 鹿毛
(アレミロード)
後藤貞夫 道見牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
6.3 門別
1800良 タカネ A3〜B3−1 2 9頭4番2人 502kg 小野楓 56 2008(1.1)40.1 アベニン 2-2-2-2 |
5.20 門別
1800良 北海道 A4−2〜B3 3 9頭9番2人 504kg 小野楓 56 1586(0.8)40.1 アイアン 2-2-2-1 |
5.5 門別
1800重 クレマ A4−2〜B4−1 2 10頭6番3人 506kg 小野楓 57 1570(0.1)40.9 アイアン 2-2-2-1 |
4.22 門別
1800良 エゾヤ A4−2〜B4−1 3 7頭5番1人 508kg 小野楓 57 1596(0.3)40.9 アメリカ 2-1-2-1 |
3.19 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 2 13頭10番6人 494kg 瀬川将 56 1421(0.2)39.4 フェブタ 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ハードスパン 牡5
マキノジョリエ 鹿毛
(カリズマティック)
小坂功 原口牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
6.3 門別
1200良 ヒメシ A3〜B3−1 2 10頭10番2人 500kg 桑村真 55 1156(1.1)38.6 ファスト 2-2 |
5.6 門別
1200重 つつじ A4−2〜B4−1 2 8頭5番2人 508kg 桑村真 54 1137(0.1)36.8 パレスラ 3-2 |
4.23 門別
1200稍 カタク A4−2〜B4−1 3 12頭9番4人 514kg 桑村真 54 1155(0.4)39.4 ウワサノ 2-1 |
11.5 門別
1200良 ニセコ B2−2B3−1 2 12頭11番3人 498kg 桑村真 56 1144(0.6)38.2 フロルセ 7-4 |
10.17 門別
1200稍 AIR B2−2B3−1 2 8頭4番2人 498kg 桑村真 56 1143(0.2)3.8 リヤンド 2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
スターリングローズ 牡3
スカイプラネット 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
(同)MIRAI シンカンファーム
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
4.29 門別
1200不 牡牛座 3歳 条件1〜4−1 1 7頭2番3人 464kg 阪野学 57 1126(0.1)3.7 クラキャ 2-1 |
4.16 門別
1200良 鳥待ち 3歳 条件1〜4−1 4 7頭3番4人 466kg 阪野学 57 1170(0.4)40.5 タイセイ 4-3 |
2.24 名古屋
1600良 ドリー 3歳特別 4 10頭5番4人 468kg 渡邊竜 56 1455(1.4)40.2 マイネル 2-2-2-3 |
1.1 名古屋
1600重 新春ペ オープン 4 12頭6番8人 463kg 水野翔 56 1459(0.3)42.4 エムエス 3-3-3-1 |
12.5 笠松
1600良 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 5 10頭9番3人 466kg 川島正 56 1443(1.4)39.9 ニュータ 6-6-5-5 |
|
8 |
サクラゼウス 牡5
サクラベッシー 鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
谷岡真喜 谷岡スタット
|
田中正 (北海道) |
6.4 門別
1200良 ヒダカ A3〜B3−1 1 8頭6番3人 486kg 阪野学 56 1147(0.4)38.6 ウワサノ 3-2 |
5.21 門別
1200良 キンレ A4−2〜B3 3 11頭3番4人 488kg 服部茂 56 1146(1.2)3.8 ファスト 7-5 |
5.5 門別
1200重 キンシ 一般オープン 7 12頭8番7人 494kg 阪野学 55 1142(1.2)37.2 フジノパ 8-4 |
4.23 門別
1200稍 カタク A4−2〜B4−1 4 12頭5番6人 498kg 阪野学 55 1157(0.6)39.3 ウワサノ 5-6 |
11.6 門別
1200良 Aib A2−2〜B2−1 3 11頭4番5人 482kg 服部茂 55 1147(0.4)37.5 キタアル 6-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
ホワイトマズル 牡10
ペディクラリス 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田哲 社台ファーム
|
沼澤英 (北海道) |
6.3 門別
1200良 ヒメシ A3〜B3−1 6 10頭2番8人 512kg 加藤誓 56 1173(2.8)38.9 ファスト 9-8 |
5.21 門別
1200良 キンレ A4−2〜B3 11 11頭11番9人 512kg 加藤誓 56 1172(3.8)40.1 ファスト 8-8 |
4.23 名古屋
1400良 C8組 C 8 8 10頭10番8人 525kg 尾崎章 56 1333(2.4)40.8 マカルー 10-9-8-7 |
4.17 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 5 8頭3番5人 528kg 深澤杏 56 1297(1.0)38.1 サンマル 7-7-6-6 |
4.9 名古屋
1400良 C7組 C 7 8 11頭9番9人 526kg 尾崎章 56 1332(1.3)41.1 アブシン 8-8-8-8 |
|
10 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡7
プレイザフィールド 栗毛
(スキャン)
近藤聡明 ヒダカフアーム
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
6.4 門別
1200良 ヒダカ A3〜B3−1 4 8頭3番5人 552kg 服部茂 55 1155(0.8)38.4 サクラヘ 6-6 |
5.21 門別
1200良 楽天競 A4−2〜B3 3 9頭8番6人 558kg 黒澤愛 55 1154(0.6)39.2 パレスラ 3-3 |
9.10 門別
1200良 ミニト A3−2〜B2−1 出走取消 10頭4番0人 0kg 服部茂 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.30 門別
1700良 優駿の A3−2〜B3−1 6 8頭6番3人 544kg 服部茂 57 1504(1.8)39.2 エスシー 6-3-4-5 |
7.3 門別
1800重 ハービ A3−2〜B3−1 3 10頭4番7人 546kg 服部茂 57 1565(0.7)39.1 モズノー 8-9-8-8 |