[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-05-25 盛岡7R C2七組 C2 七組 ダート1400m 晴 良 15:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ストーミングホーム 牝8
シンバル2 黒鹿毛
(Singspiel)
(株)アプエンテ ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
三野通 (岩手) |
5.18 盛岡
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 7 10頭1番2人 445kg 陶文峰 54 1294(1.1)40.8 キャッチ 2-2 |
5.11 水沢
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 4 11頭5番4人 443kg 高橋悠 54 1330(1.1)41.4 クロコダ 6-5-6-6 |
5.4 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十一 2 10頭4番3人 447kg 岩本怜 54 1271(0.0)4.1 アウトス 4-6-5-4 |
4.27 水沢
1300稍 C2九 C2 九組 7 11頭7番2人 454kg 岩本怜 54 1264(1.6)41.4 アラノボ 4-4-3-5 |
4.20 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十組 4 10頭4番2人 448kg 岩本怜 54 1232(0.8)38.8 イッセイ 8-8-6-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡7
クリールダイナー 鹿毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
岩渕瑞生 杵臼牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
5.11 水沢
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 5 11頭7番5人 475kg 木村暁 56 1338(2.1)41.1 マイネル 10-10-9-9 |
5.4 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十組 2 10頭9番5人 478kg 陶文峰 56 1262(0.5)40.2 トモジャ 6-7-8-5 |
4.27 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十一 2 11頭1番9人 478kg 陶文峰 56 1247(0.0)39.6 ダンスト 4-4-5-4 |
4.20 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十一 8 10頭4番7人 480kg 木村暁 56 1246(1.4)38.8 クールジ 7-7-8-8 |
4.6 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十組 6 9頭3番8人 475kg 木村暁 56 1266(1.7)40.3 クインズ 6-6-8-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
ホットバタードラム 青鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
千葉浩 庄野牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
5.18 盛岡
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 3 10頭6番7人 436kg 菅原辰 54 1286(0.3)39.5 キャッチ 4-4 |
5.11 水沢
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 5 11頭4番8人 440kg 菅原辰 54 1332(1.3)42.2 クロコダ 2-2-4-5 |
5.4 水沢
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 7 10頭5番6人 439kg 菅原辰 54 1342(2.0)41.5 ポルター 6-7-7-8 |
4.20 水沢
1400不 C2八 C2 八組 4 10頭4番10人 438kg 菅原辰 54 1301(0.6)39.4 アヴァタ 8-9-10-5 |
4.13 水沢
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 9 11頭1番9人 436kg 山本政 54 1344(2.0)42.3 チェスナ 6-6-6-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
トーセンラー 牝4
スパイシーソース 黒鹿毛
(StormCat)
結城喜一 三石川上牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
5.18 盛岡
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 3 10頭2番7人 416kg 鈴木祐 54 1285(0.9)38.5 コピーラ 1-1 |
5.11 水沢
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 11 11頭10番6人 410kg 山本政 54 1345(2.6)41.5 クロコダ 11-10-11-11 |
5.4 水沢
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 4 10頭7番5人 409kg 陶文峰 54 1337(2.2)42.4 イチネン 3-3-3-3 |
4.26 水沢
1300稍 お兄ち C2 十五 1 10頭3番1人 413kg 山本政 54 1263(0.0)41.2 ティーグ 1-1-1-1 |
4.19 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十五 6 11頭9番3人 405kg 山本聡 54 1253(0.7)40.3 セイカメ 4-3-4-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
パイロ 牝5
アルファグリン 黒鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
谷謙介 アサヒ牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
5.18 盛岡
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 5 10頭9番6人 487kg 阿部英 54 1289(0.6)40.2 キャッチ 3-3 |
4.27 大井
1200稍 C3 八九 C3 八九 7 13頭12番9人 482kg 本田重 54 1179(1.8)40.5 フォース 9-10 |
4.6 大井
1200良 C3 九十 C3 九十 10 13頭13番7人 480kg 酒井忍 54 1174(1.7)39.7 ドゥクス 8-8 |
12.2 大井
1200不 C3 三四 C3 三四 12 14頭4番11人 464kg 本田重 54 1186(1.8)40.1 ディープ 10-9 |
11.13 大井
1200良 C3 三四 C3 三四 13 16頭9番13人 464kg 本田重 54 1180(1.9)39.4 ナイスガ 12-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
ロックフォーティ 黒鹿毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
組)KIZUNA組合 小林仁
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
5.11 水沢
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 3 11頭3番2人 437kg 木村暁 54 1326(0.7)41.7 クロコダ 1-1-1-2 |
5.4 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十組 3 10頭3番1人 444kg 木村暁 54 1264(0.7)41.7 トモジャ 2-2-1-1 |
4.27 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十組 2 11頭5番3人 448kg 木村暁 54 1246(0.0)40.7 スエヒロ 2-2-2-2 |
4.13 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十二 2 10頭7番4人 444kg 関本玲 54 1257(0.4)41.9 アイアム 1-1-1-1 |
4.6 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十二 5 9頭1番5人 451kg 関本玲 54 1263(0.9)41.6 タイセイ 4-4-4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
ロードアルティマ 牝6
ナナコフレスコ 黒鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
木村良明 高野牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
5.18 盛岡
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 4 10頭1番6人 435kg 菅原辰 54 1286(1.0)38.3 コピーラ 3-4 |
5.11 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十組 7 11頭11番11人 436kg 菅原辰 54 1265(1.2)40.6 ソムタム 6-7-8-9 |
5.4 水沢
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 9 10頭2番6人 437kg 菅原辰 54 1348(3.3)43.1 イチネン 4-4-4-5 |
4.20 水沢
1400不 C2八 C2 八組 7 10頭10番5人 435kg 鈴木祐 54 1303(0.8)40.2 アヴァタ 7-8-8-7 |
4.13 水沢
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 3 11頭10番6人 435kg 鈴木祐 54 1336(1.2)41.1 チェスナ 8-9-7-6 |
|
8 |
ディープブリランテ 牝5
ネオザフラッシュ 栗毛
(タニノギムレット)
昆亜紀夫 メイプルファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
5.18 盛岡
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 6 10頭4番10人 397kg 関本淳 54 1292(0.9)39.5 キャッチ 6-6 |
5.11 水沢
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 8 11頭5番7人 388kg 関本淳 54 1347(3.0)42.4 マイネル 7-7-8-8 |
4.27 水沢
1400稍 C2七 C2 七組 7 11頭11番10人 388kg 関本淳 54 1338(0.9)41.5 クイーン 8-8-8-9 |
4.20 水沢
1400不 C2六 C2 六組 9 12頭1番9人 389kg 関本淳 54 1304(2.1)39.7 フローラ 9-8-10-8 |
4.14 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 7 10頭4番9人 392kg 関本淳 54 1353(2.0)42.9 クロスオ 9-8-9-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
ゼンノロブロイ セン5
ナムラクニヒメ 青鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
大黒富美子 いとう牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
5.18 盛岡
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 9 10頭8番4人 515kg 小林凌 56 1298(1.5)39.9 キャッチ 7-9 |
5.11 水沢
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 7 11頭2番4人 513kg 阿部英 56 1345(2.8)40.8 マイネル 11-11-11-11 |
5.3 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十五 1 9頭6番2人 513kg 阿部英 56 1252(0.0)39.9 キープザ 2-2-2-2 |
4.26 水沢
1300稍 お兄ち C2 十五 2 10頭2番2人 510kg 南郷家 56 1263(0.0)4.1 ハバネロ 3-2-2-2 |
4.19 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十六 4 10頭1番5人 515kg 阿部英 56 1250(1.1)40.2 ブラック 4-4-4-4 |
|
10 |
ファルブラヴ 牝7
フローラルウインド 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
伊藤孝治 本桐牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
5.11 水沢
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 6 11頭8番8人 432kg 小林凌 54 1342(2.5)42.3 マイネル 5-4-6-5 |
5.4 水沢
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 9 10頭5番7人 430kg 塚本涼 54 1350(3.3)42.3 ララチャ 6-6-6-10 |
4.20 水沢
1400不 C2六 C2 六組 5 12頭5番10人 428kg 塚本涼 54 1302(1.9)40.8 フローラ 4-3-4-4 |
4.7 水沢
1400重 C2五 C2 五組 6 9頭3番7人 427kg 塚本涼 54 1328(2.5)41.7 ノットオ 6-6-7-6 |
3.22 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 6 12頭8番8人 430kg 村上忍 54 1335(1.1)41.6 ドラジュ 9-12-12-11 |