[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-05-23 帯広ば10R つつじ特別 B1−1・2決勝 ダート200m 曇 0.5 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ニュートリノ 牡6
モニカシナモン 鹿毛
(スターシンザン)
駒井正人 山根福司
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
5.16 帯広ば
200 1.0 いつか B1−2 1 10頭5番6人 1094kg 阿部武 630 1466(0.2) イズミク |
5.10 帯広ば
200 2.2 馬バカ B1−1・2決勝 8 9頭8番7人 1098kg 渡来心 630 1571(20.3) シンエイ |
5.3 帯広ば
200 0.8 第2回 B1−2 5 9頭8番6人 1094kg 渡来心 630 1582(9.0) コマサン |
4.27 帯広ば
200 2.2 B1−2 B1−2 10 10頭7番3人 1083kg 渡来心 630 2010(27.3) ココロノ |
3.20 帯広ば
200 2.0 大一番 A2−3 1 9頭2番1人 1070kg 阿部武 725 1558(16.0) キタイノ |
|
2 | 2 |
タケノタイトル 牡11
北富士 鹿毛
(ダイニカイリキ)
小林良二 岩渕文雄
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
5.17 帯広ば
200 0.8 第4回 B1−1 2 10頭5番8人 1084kg 赤塚健 630 1427(2.9) スーパー |
5.10 帯広ば
200 2.2 馬バカ B1−1・2決勝 5 9頭6番2人 1085kg 村上章 630 1482(11.4) シンエイ |
5.2 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−1 B1−1 4 9頭7番3人 1086kg 村上章 630 1487(6.5) ココロノ |
4.27 帯広ば
200 2.2 B1−2 B1−2 2 10頭10番4人 1085kg 赤塚健 630 1384(4.7) ココロノ |
3.20 帯広ば
200 1.9 陽炎特 A1−2混合 6 10頭8番5人 1091kg 村上章 765 2205(9.0) カネゾウ |
|
3 | 3 |
チヨノキング 牡9
琴姫 鹿毛
(サカノタイソン)
中島雅也 江口勇
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
5.16 帯広ば
200 1.0 いつか B1−2 4 10頭9番8人 1034kg 中山直 630 1505(3.9) ホクトウ |
5.10 帯広ば
200 2.2 馬バカ B1−1・2決勝 7 9頭1番8人 1038kg 中山直 630 1554(18.6) シンエイ |
5.2 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−1 B1−1 6 9頭5番8人 1042kg 中山直 630 1564(14.2) ココロノ |
4.27 帯広ば
200 2.2 B1−2 B1−2 3 10頭3番7人 1050kg 船山蔵 630 1439(10.2) ココロノ |
3.21 帯広ば
200 1.4 みんな A2−1 競走除外 10頭6番0人 1053kg 中山直 730 0(0.0) |
|
4 | 4 |
タケノタイトル 牡10
マツカゼクイン 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
小林良二 佐藤岑夫
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
5.17 帯広ば
200 0.8 第4回 B1−1 1 10頭2番4人 1013kg 船山蔵 630 1398(2.9) フクトク |
5.10 帯広ば
200 2.2 馬バカ B1−1・2決勝 2 9頭4番4人 1024kg 船山蔵 630 1372(0.4) シンエイ |
5.2 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−1 B1−1 3 9頭1番4人 1020kg 船山蔵 630 1475(5.3) ココロノ |
4.24 帯広ば
200 1.0 B1−1 B1−1 3 8頭1番4人 1016kg 船山蔵 630 1567(9.2) シンエイ |
3.20 帯広ば
200 1.9 陽炎特 A1−2混合 5 10頭5番3人 1037kg 船山蔵 765 2138(2.3) カネゾウ |
|
5 | 5 |
ウンカイ 牡8
コスモカップ 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
井内紀子 井内昭夫
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
5.16 帯広ば
200 1.0 いつか B1−2 6 10頭3番10人 1087kg 菊池一 630 1568(10.2) ホクトウ |
5.2 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−1 B1−1 9 9頭8番9人 1090kg 松田道 630 2016(19.4) ココロノ |
4.24 帯広ば
200 1.0 B1−1 B1−1 4 8頭3番7人 1096kg 松田道 630 2025(15.0) シンエイ |
3.23 帯広ば
200 1.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 8 10頭6番7人 1096kg 松田道 735 2226(22.2) シンエイ |
3.7 帯広ば
200 2.0 A1−3混合 A1−3混合 9 9頭6番8人 1100kg 松田道 735 2439(38.6) フクトク |
|
6 | 6 |
ウンカイ 牡7
竹小町 青毛
(タケタカラ)
川端幸子 川端達雄
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
5.17 帯広ば
200 0.8 第4回 B1−1 6 10頭9番6人 1083kg 西将太 630 1479(8.1) スーパー |
5.11 帯広ば
200 2.3 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 2 9頭8番6人 1094kg 西将太 640 1262(1.7) ココロノ |
5.2 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−1 B1−1 5 9頭6番2人 1083kg 西将太 630 1555(13.3) ココロノ |
4.24 帯広ば
200 1.0 B1−1 B1−1 2 8頭8番6人 1080kg 西将太 630 1513(3.8) シンエイ |
3.8 帯広ば
200 1.7 A1−2 A1−2 4 9頭9番7人 1145kg 西将太 735 2232(6.3) ブチオ |
|
7 | 7 |
フナノコーネル 牡5
春富士 栗毛
(エビスオウジャ)
舩戸勝 山根勝幸
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
5.16 帯広ば
200 1.0 いつか B1−2 5 10頭2番2人 1043kg 松田道 630 1515(4.9) ホクトウ |
5.10 帯広ば
200 2.2 馬バカ B1−1・2決勝 3 9頭2番6人 1042kg 松田道 630 1401(3.3) シンエイ |
5.3 帯広ば
200 0.8 第2回 B1−2 3 9頭3番7人 1035kg 松田道 630 1571(7.9) コマサン |
4.27 帯広ば
200 2.2 B1−2 B1−2 6 10頭9番9人 1041kg 松田道 630 1518(18.1) ココロノ |
3.23 帯広ば
200 1.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 9 10頭1番8人 1022kg 西将太 725 2405(40.1) シンエイ |
|
8 | 8 |
ウンカイ 牡10
宝姫 栗毛
(フラノカツオ)
上口詩子 坪原健治
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
5.17 帯広ば
200 0.8 第4回 B1−1 3 10頭3番1人 1090kg 渡来心 630 1453(5.5) スーパー |
5.10 帯広ば
200 2.2 馬バカ B1−1・2決勝 1 9頭3番1人 1099kg 赤塚健 630 1368(0.4) スーパー |
5.2 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−1 B1−1 2 9頭2番6人 1099kg 渡来心 630 1461(3.9) ココロノ |
4.25 帯広ば
200 1.0 木下智 B2−1混合 1 10頭8番6人 1100kg 渡来心 620 1497(3.9) サクラド |
3.23 帯広ば
200 1.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 5 10頭9番1人 1092kg 赤塚健 735 2133(12.9) シンエイ |
|
9 |
タカダヤジェット 牡7
光姫 鹿毛
(ヒカルシンザン)
佐藤豊 北村治嘉
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
5.17 帯広ば
200 0.8 第4回 B1−1 5 10頭4番10人 1101kg 村上章 630 1469(7.1) スーパー |
5.11 帯広ば
200 2.3 B2−1 B2−1 2 8頭4番6人 1087kg 村上章 620 1373(2.5) テンリュ |
5.2 帯広ば
200 1.0 B2−2 B2−2 3 9頭2番1人 1099kg 村上章 620 1562(5.3) サダノワ |
4.25 帯広ば
200 1.0 木下智 B2−1混合 8 10頭1番3人 1097kg 村上章 620 2116(21.9) シンエイ |
3.24 帯広ば
200 1.2 蛍の光 A1−1 4 10頭4番6人 1101kg 村上章 770 2214(7.3) ハマノダ |