[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-05-13 門別8R ムスカリ特別 C3−2C4−1 ダート1200m 晴 良 18:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝5
ルナリア 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
松山増男 アイオイファーム
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
4.28 門別
1200稍 チュー C3−2C4−1 6 7頭7番6人 428kg 宮平鷹 54 1177(2.9)41.1 マリーン 6-4 |
4.15 門別
1200良 ふきの C3−2C4−1 3 8頭8番8人 430kg 宮平鷹 54 1170(0.7)39.5 ミステリ 2-2 |
11.5 門別
1200良 姫林檎 C3−2 6 9頭7番8人 426kg 小野楓 54 1161(1.7)3.9 スワーヴ 7-6 |
10.22 門別
1200良 ヤマモ C3−2 7 9頭7番7人 428kg 宮平鷹 54 1163(1.6)39.8 ボタニー 9-8 |
10.8 門別
1200不 日高町 C3−2 10 12頭2番10人 424kg 宮平鷹 54 1149(2.3)38.3 アスール 10-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝3
ジョーヌダンブル 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
高山ランド(株) トーア牧場
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
4.28 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−2 1 7頭4番1人 468kg 井上俊 54 1141(0.8)38.1 ローレル 1-1 |
4.16 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−5 1 9頭7番1人 472kg 井上俊 54 1024(1.6)37.4 スカッタ 2-1 |
3.7 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 11 15頭14番11人 466kg 岡部誠 54 1149(2.3)40.1 アサカデ 4-5 |
9.14 J阪神
1600 2歳未勝利 9 9頭7番8人 438kg 藤岡康 54 1378(4.2)39.4 ベルティ 2-2 |
7.21 J中京
2000 2歳新馬 13 16頭8番8人 444kg 西村淳 54 2081(4.2)40.9 ロールオ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牡5
リュウメイ 鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
光安了 笹川大晃牧場
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
4.12 佐賀
1400不 さがけ B−4組 9 10頭5番2人 469kg 田中直 56 1310(2.6)40.4 サカダッ 2-2-2-4 |
3.28 佐賀
1400不 春暖賞 B−4組 4 9頭9番1人 469kg 山口勲 56 1294(0.5)38.9 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
3.15 佐賀
1400良 コーラ C1−1組 1 10頭9番1人 465kg 山口勲 56 1284(0.7)38.2 サカダッ 4-4-3-1 |
2.15 佐賀
1400重 C1− C1 1 8頭3番1人 463kg 山口勲 56 1287(0.6)38.6 スパーダ 1-1-1-1 |
2.1 佐賀
1400重 ゆきや C1−5組 3 10頭1番1人 467kg 岩橋勇 56 1304(0.6)39.6 トミケン 1-1-2-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
ペリドット 鹿毛
(GreenDesert)
山邉浩 能登浩
|
森山雄 (北海道) |
4.28 門別
1200稍 チュー C3−2C4−1 7 7頭4番7人 446kg 岩橋勇 54 1182(3.4)41.7 マリーン 3-6 |
4.15 門別
1200良 ふきの C3−2C4−1 4 8頭7番5人 452kg 阿部龍 54 1172(0.9)39.2 ミステリ 6-5 |
3.18 笠松
1400良 C17 C 17 6 12頭10番3人 432kg 吉井友 54 1305(1.9)39.6 ニホンピ 7-7-7-6 |
3.4 笠松
1400良 C20 C 20 2 11頭7番6人 430kg 吉井友 54 1302(0.9)39.4 リザルト 6-6-6-3 |
2.17 笠松
1400重 C27 C 27 4 7頭3番1人 430kg 吉井友 54 1322(1.4)40.6 ジュディ 5-5-5-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝4
ショウリダバンザイ 栗毛
(プリサイスエンド)
梶本尚嗣 タイヘイ牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
4.28 門別
1200稍 チュー C3−2C4−1 4 7頭1番4人 436kg 小野楓 54 1168(2.0)40.2 マリーン 5-5 |
4.9 大井
1200良 C2 四五 C2 四五 10 14頭10番13人 448kg 藤田凌 54 1160(2.1)39.5 ネフェル 8-7 |
3.18 大井
1200稍 C2 五六 C2 五六 15 15頭4番7人 446kg ミシェ 54 1177(2.8)41.2 フォルト 12-13 |
2.26 大井
1200良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 12 16頭5番7人 454kg 森泰斗 54 1158(1.7)40.1 メガゼウ 5-5 |
10.17 大井
1200重 C2 四五 C2 四五 6 14頭12番2人 439kg 森泰斗 54 1155(1.0)40.2 マクトゥ 2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
グランプリボス 牝4
イソシギ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
福山清二 日進牧場
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
4.28 門別
1200稍 チュー C3−2C4−1 2 7頭3番3人 440kg 落合玄 54 1152(0.4)39.2 マリーン 2-2 |
4.15 門別
1200良 ふきの C3−2C4−1 7 8頭5番2人 440kg 落合玄 54 1177(1.4)40.2 ミステリ 2-2 |
11.7 門別
1000稍 今年も C4−2 1 12頭3番3人 444kg 落合玄 54 1013(0.0)36.8 アヴェン 4-5 |
10.24 門別
1000良 芳醇な C4−2 2 10頭5番3人 452kg 落合玄 54 1021(0.1)38.2 スマート 1-1 |
10.2 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−5 1 12頭12番1人 450kg 落合玄 54 1156(0.5)39.7 ブラック 1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝4
ランフォーイット 芦毛
(ElPrado)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
3.18 園田
1400稍 JRA 交流4歳以上登録馬特別 11 12頭11番6人 486kg 荻野極 54 1306(3.1)40.7 ナリタミ 2-2-7-10 |
2.16 J小倉
2000 4歳上1勝クラス 11 13頭3番8人 480kg 荻野極 54 2084(2.1)39.6 ゲンティ 4-5-13-13 |
11.10 盛岡
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 1 8頭7番1人 501kg 村上忍 54 1279(1.1)38.7 カオリン 1-1 |
10.26 盛岡
1200重 C2十 C2 十一 1 9頭8番2人 498kg 菅原俊 54 1130(0.2)36.4 レッドブ 3-3 |
10.19 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十二 2 10頭1番4人 506kg 村上忍 54 1124(0.6)37.2 クルージ 1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
ロジユニヴゼス 牡5
マイディアガビー 鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
柳橋俊昭 前田牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
4.28 門別
1200稍 チュー C3−2C4−1 5 7頭5番5人 540kg 馬渕繁 56 1169(2.1)40.3 マリーン 6-6 |
4.15 門別
1200良 ふきの C3−2C4−1 5 8頭2番7人 548kg 馬渕繁 56 1174(1.1)39.4 ミステリ 6-6 |
9.24 門別
1200重 ダリア C3−2 10 10頭8番8人 520kg 馬渕繁 56 1160(2.2)37.7 ヤマイチ 9-10 |
9.5 門別
1200良 びらと C2−3C3−1 8 10頭9番7人 518kg 馬渕繁 56 1166(1.4)38.7 フォアシ 10-10 |
8.21 門別
1200良 クジャ C2−2C3−1 6 8頭5番6人 516kg 馬渕繁 56 1161(2.6)38.5 タイガー 8-7 |
|
9 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝4
ナリタフローラ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)天羽牧場 天羽牧場
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
4.28 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−3 1 8頭4番1人 484kg 松井伸 54 1162(0.0)39.4 フルヒロ 5-4 |
10.29 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−6 1 8頭1番1人 472kg 石川倭 54 1159(0.3)39.3 レディサ 4-3 |
10.15 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−7 2 10頭2番1人 478kg 石川倭 54 1155(0.2)38.4 フルヒロ 6-5 |
10.1 門別
1600良 3歳以 C4−6 7 11頭6番2人 484kg 石川倭 54 1467(2.5)4.2 プロース 10-7-7-6 |
8.24 J新潟
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 9 14頭7番11人 466kg 川又賢 52 1482(2.1)35.2 サトノダ 11-10 |