[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-05-10 帯広ば7R 馬バカ高階家設立20周年記念 B1−1・2決勝 ダート200m 雨 2.2 18:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
チヨノキング 牡9
琴姫 鹿毛
(サカノタイソン)
中島雅也 江口勇
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
5.2 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−1 B1−1 6 9頭5番8人 1042kg 中山直 630 1564(14.2) ココロノ |
4.27 帯広ば
200 2.2 B1−2 B1−2 3 10頭3番7人 1050kg 船山蔵 630 1439(10.2) ココロノ |
3.21 帯広ば
200 1.4 みんな A2−1 競走除外 10頭6番0人 1053kg 中山直 730 0(0.0) |
3.8 帯広ば
200 1.7 弥生特 A2−1 7 10頭10番5人 1058kg 中山直 760 2446(15.8) サダノワ |
2.9 帯広ば
200 1.8 A2−1 A2−1 7 9頭4番7人 1050kg 船山蔵 720 2162(21.7) フレイム |
|
2 | 2 |
フナノコーネル 牡5
春富士 栗毛
(エビスオウジャ)
舩戸勝 山根勝幸
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
5.3 帯広ば
200 0.8 第2回 B1−2 3 9頭3番7人 1035kg 松田道 630 1571(7.9) コマサン |
4.27 帯広ば
200 2.2 B1−2 B1−2 6 10頭9番9人 1041kg 松田道 630 1518(18.1) ココロノ |
3.23 帯広ば
200 1.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 9 10頭1番8人 1022kg 西将太 725 2405(40.1) シンエイ |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.8 A2−1・2決勝混合 A2−1・2決勝混合 8 9頭5番6人 1015kg 西将太 725 2390(24.6) シマノシ |
3.8 帯広ば
200 1.7 弥生特 A2−1 4 10頭3番7人 1027kg 西将太 745 2368(8.0) サダノワ |
|
3 | 3 |
ウンカイ 牡10
宝姫 栗毛
(フラノカツオ)
上口詩子 坪原健治
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
5.2 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−1 B1−1 2 9頭2番6人 1099kg 渡来心 630 1461(3.9) ココロノ |
4.25 帯広ば
200 1.0 木下智 B2−1混合 1 10頭8番6人 1100kg 渡来心 620 1497(3.9) サクラド |
3.23 帯広ば
200 1.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 5 10頭9番1人 1092kg 赤塚健 735 2133(12.9) シンエイ |
3.7 帯広ば
200 2.0 A1−3混合 A1−3混合 3 9頭2番4人 1096kg 西謙一 735 2137(8.4) フクトク |
3.1 帯広ば
200 2.4 第17 A2−1・2決勝混合 5 9頭6番7人 1103kg 西謙一 725 1522(6.1) オレノタ |
|
4 | 4 |
タケノタイトル 牡10
マツカゼクイン 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
小林良二 佐藤岑夫
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
5.2 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−1 B1−1 3 9頭1番4人 1020kg 船山蔵 630 1475(5.3) ココロノ |
4.24 帯広ば
200 1.0 B1−1 B1−1 3 8頭1番4人 1016kg 船山蔵 630 1567(9.2) シンエイ |
3.20 帯広ば
200 1.9 陽炎特 A1−2混合 5 10頭5番3人 1037kg 船山蔵 765 2138(2.3) カネゾウ |
3.8 帯広ば
200 1.7 A1−2 A1−2 2 9頭5番4人 1048kg 船山蔵 735 2175(0.6) ブチオ |
2.22 帯広ば
200 2.1 第8回 A1−2 7 10頭2番2人 1040kg 船山蔵 725 1534(5.5) ブラック |
|
5 | 5 |
カネサブラック 牡5
ヨシノキクヒメ 鹿毛
(ウンカイ)
大森勝廣 大野信一
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
5.3 帯広ば
200 0.8 第2回 B1−2 4 9頭2番4人 1099kg 鈴木恵 630 1578(8.6) コマサン |
4.24 帯広ば
200 1.0 B1−1 B1−1 7 8頭4番5人 1095kg 赤塚健 630 2115(24.0) シンエイ |
3.21 帯広ば
200 1.4 みんな A2−1 4 10頭3番1人 1088kg 鈴木恵 730 2124(8.0) イノリノ |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.8 A2−1・2決勝混合 A2−1・2決勝混合 4 9頭8番1人 1088kg 鈴木恵 730 2225(8.1) シマノシ |
3.8 帯広ば
200 1.7 弥生特 A2−1 2 10頭9番1人 1096kg 鈴木恵 750 2310(2.2) サダノワ |
|
6 | 6 |
タケノタイトル 牡11
北富士 鹿毛
(ダイニカイリキ)
小林良二 岩渕文雄
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
5.2 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−1 B1−1 4 9頭7番3人 1086kg 村上章 630 1487(6.5) ココロノ |
4.27 帯広ば
200 2.2 B1−2 B1−2 2 10頭10番4人 1085kg 赤塚健 630 1384(4.7) ココロノ |
3.20 帯広ば
200 1.9 陽炎特 A1−2混合 6 10頭8番5人 1091kg 村上章 765 2205(9.0) カネゾウ |
3.7 帯広ば
200 2.0 A1−3混合 A1−3混合 1 9頭7番1人 1091kg 村上章 735 2053(5.5) タカラシ |
3.1 帯広ば
200 2.4 第17 A2−1・2決勝混合 6 9頭8番4人 1085kg 村上章 725 1547(8.6) オレノタ |
|
7 | 7 |
ヒカルイットウセイ セン7
藤天竜 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
駒井正人 坂東孝一
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
5.3 帯広ば
200 0.8 第2回 B1−2 2 9頭4番2人 1021kg 阿部武 630 1506(1.4) コマサン |
4.24 帯広ば
200 1.0 B1−1 B1−1 8 8頭5番2人 1021kg 阿部武 630 2137(26.2) シンエイ |
3.6 帯広ば
200 2.5 第2回 オープン−1 競走中止 8頭3番8人 1053kg 渡来心 785 0(115.0) オレノコ |
2.24 帯広ば
200 2.2 ウイン オープン 7 9頭3番6人 1045kg 阿部武 775 2305(10.6) フナノク |
2.8 帯広ば
200 1.9 如月特 オープン−2 9 10頭5番6人 1052kg 渡来心 775 2322(31.8) ソウクン |
|
8 | 8 |
ニュートリノ 牡6
モニカシナモン 鹿毛
(スターシンザン)
駒井正人 山根福司
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
5.3 帯広ば
200 0.8 第2回 B1−2 5 9頭8番6人 1094kg 渡来心 630 1582(9.0) コマサン |
4.27 帯広ば
200 2.2 B1−2 B1−2 10 10頭7番3人 1083kg 渡来心 630 2010(27.3) ココロノ |
3.20 帯広ば
200 2.0 大一番 A2−3 1 9頭2番1人 1070kg 阿部武 725 1558(16.0) キタイノ |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.8 A2−1・2決勝混合 A2−1・2決勝混合 2 9頭3番7人 1066kg 舘澤直 725 2194(5.0) シマノシ |
3.6 帯広ば
200 2.6 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 2 9頭4番2人 1073kg 阿部武 725 2141(0.5) ハゴロモ |
|
9 |
ツルマキシンザン 牡9
ヒバリユタカ 鹿毛
(アトミックドラゴン)
佐藤範宏 門志美
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
5.2 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−1 B1−1 7 9頭3番7人 1099kg 藤本匠 630 1569(14.7) ココロノ |
4.27 帯広ば
200 2.2 B1−2 B1−2 5 10頭4番5人 1086kg 西謙一 630 1514(17.7) ココロノ |
3.21 帯広ば
200 1.4 みんな A2−1 2 10頭4番4人 1079kg 阿部武 730 2049(0.5) イノリノ |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.8 A2−1・2決勝混合 A2−1・2決勝混合 1 9頭2番4人 1086kg 阿部武 725 2144(5.0) ホクトウ |
3.8 帯広ば
200 1.7 弥生特 A2−1 5 10頭7番2人 1081kg 阿部武 760 2400(11.2) サダノワ |