[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-05-09 佐賀9R 菖蒲月賞 B−4組 ダート1400m 雨 稍 18:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロードカナロア セン5
シンメイフジ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
光安了 ケイアイファーム
|
池田忠 (佐賀) |
4.26 佐賀
1300良 B−4 B 9 10頭4番9人 472kg 吉本隆 56 1243(1.7)38.4 ダイメイ 8-9-10-9 |
4.11 佐賀
1400良 新緑賞 B−3組 6 11頭2番7人 475kg 出水拓 56 1303(0.6)38.5 マイネル 7-7-8-6 |
3.28 佐賀
1400不 春暖賞 B−4組 2 9頭5番4人 469kg 吉本隆 56 1293(0.4)37.9 マイネル 8-8-5-5 |
3.14 佐賀
1400良 早花咲 B−3組 8 11頭6番7人 470kg 吉本隆 56 1306(1.4)39.7 サンライ 5-7-5-5 |
2.29 佐賀
1300不 B−4 B 3 10頭3番6人 464kg 吉本隆 56 1233(0.7)38.7 メイショ 10-10-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
タイキシャトル 牝4
エーシンスピカ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(同)JPN技研 栄進牧場
|
平山宏 (佐賀) |
4.25 佐賀
1300良 鳥待月 B−5組 10 10頭10番10人 461kg 村松翔 54 1264(2.7)40.5 サウスカ 9-10-10-10 |
4.12 佐賀
1400不 さがけ B−4組 10 10頭2番8人 461kg 村松翔 54 1311(2.7)38.4 サカダッ 10-10-10-10 |
3.28 佐賀
1400不 春暖賞 B−4組 9 9頭1番8人 466kg 竹吉徹 54 1319(3.0)39.2 マイネル 9-9-9-9 |
3.15 佐賀
1400良 桃月賞 B−4組 9 11頭6番10人 467kg 竹吉徹 54 1310(2.3)39.6 シゲルレ 10-10-10-7 |
2.29 佐賀
1300不 B−4 B 6 10頭1番8人 473kg 竹吉徹 54 1237(1.1)39.3 メイショ 7-7-7-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
オボロヅキ 栗毛
(カリズマティック)
國武佳博 タガミファーム
|
真島元 (佐賀) |
4.26 佐賀
1300良 B−4 B 5 10頭7番7人 526kg 仲原大 54 1231(0.5)38.6 ダイメイ 2-3-2-2 |
4.11 佐賀
1400良 新緑賞 B−3組 7 11頭4番6人 523kg 仲原大 54 1304(0.7)38.6 マイネル 8-8-6-3 |
3.29 佐賀
1400重 桜月賞 B・C1 1 9頭4番3人 527kg 仲原大 54 1294(0.3)38.5 サカダッ 4-4-4-4 |
3.15 佐賀
1400良 桃月賞 B−4組 6 11頭5番5人 520kg 仲原大 54 1304(1.7)4.0 シゲルレ 3-3-4-5 |
3.1 佐賀
1300不 B・C B・C1 4 12頭11番4人 520kg 鮫島克 54 1230(0.4)39.2 オモイサ 2-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ディープブリランテ 牝4
グレースマリヤ 鹿毛
(グルームダンサー)
(同)JPN技研 荒井ファーム
|
頼本盛 (佐賀) |
4.25 佐賀
1300良 鳥待月 B−5組 6 10頭6番8人 423kg 吉本隆 54 1243(0.6)39.8 サウスカ 5-3-2-2 |
4.12 佐賀
1400不 さがけ B−4組 6 10頭7番9人 418kg 川島拓 54 1301(1.7)38.3 サカダッ 6-6-6-7 |
3.29 佐賀
1400重 桜月賞 B・C1 5 9頭5番8人 415kg 山下裕 54 1301(0.7)38.4 ロトヴィ 8-8-7-6 |
3.15 佐賀
1400良 桃月賞 B−4組 8 11頭3番10人 415kg 出水拓 54 1306(1.9)39.5 シゲルレ 4-5-6-8 |
2.29 佐賀
1300不 B−4 B 9 10頭10番7人 419kg 出水拓 54 1239(1.3)39.5 メイショ 5-6-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
HighChaparr 牝6
スウィートクレメンタイン 黒鹿毛
(Shamardal)
若林武雄 栄進牧場
|
池田忠 (佐賀) |
4.25 佐賀
1300良 鳥待月 B−5組 4 10頭3番4人 462kg 金山昇 54 1240(0.3)39.8 サウスカ 1-1-1-1 |
3.28 佐賀
1400不 春暖賞 B−4組 6 9頭7番2人 449kg 岩永千 54 1306(1.7)39.3 マイネル 4-5-7-7 |
3.15 佐賀
1400良 桃月賞 B−4組 3 11頭10番4人 450kg 岩永千 54 1294(0.7)39.2 シゲルレ 2-2-3-3 |
2.29 佐賀
1300不 B−4 B 7 10頭8番3人 452kg 倉富隆 54 1237(1.1)39.5 メイショ 4-5-5-5 |
2.16 佐賀
1400不 スパー B−5組 6 11頭8番1人 455kg 倉富隆 54 1300(0.6)39.7 ワンダー 3-3-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープブリランテ 牡5
リリーポンド 黒鹿毛
(GrandSlam)
門脇竜一 白井牧場
|
中川竜 (佐賀) |
4.26 佐賀
1300良 B−4 B 10 10頭3番5人 514kg 倉富隆 56 1246(2.0)39.6 ダイメイ 3-2-5-6 |
4.11 佐賀
1400良 新緑賞 B−3組 11 11頭5番10人 513kg 倉富隆 56 1320(2.3)40.8 マイネル 1-1-1-9 |
3.26 佐賀
1300稍 染色月 B−3組 10 12頭12番7人 516kg 倉富隆 56 1245(1.6)39.7 スマイル 2-2-2-5 |
3.14 佐賀
1400良 早花咲 B−3組 11 11頭1番6人 515kg 出水拓 56 1316(2.4)41.4 サンライ 1-1-2-6 |
2.29 佐賀
1300不 B−4 B 2 10頭7番5人 512kg 山下裕 56 1231(0.5)39.2 メイショ 6-3-3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ダノンシャンティ 牡7
リトゥルスター 青鹿毛
(アグネスワールド)
酒井孝敏 村上欽哉
|
土井道 (佐賀) |
4.26 佐賀
1300良 B−4 B 8 10頭9番10人 451kg 川島拓 56 1239(1.3)37.8 ダイメイ 10-10-9-10 |
4.11 佐賀
1400良 新緑賞 B−3組 4 11頭6番9人 452kg 田中直 56 1301(0.4)37.9 マイネル 10-10-10-8 |
3.26 佐賀
1300稍 染色月 B−3組 9 12頭6番9人 455kg 山下裕 56 1240(1.1)38.4 スマイル 7-4-8-8 |
3.15 佐賀
1400良 桃月賞 B−4組 4 11頭4番6人 449kg 川島拓 56 1298(1.1)38.3 シゲルレ 11-11-9-4 |
2.27 佐賀
1300重 恵風賞 B−3組 7 10頭10番5人 458kg 川島拓 56 1241(1.0)38.8 エスワン 4-5-5-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
プリサイスエンド 牡4
ニシノシャトル 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
原久美子 新生ファーム
|
山田徹 (佐賀) |
4.25 佐賀
1750良 ダイヤ C1−1組 1 11頭6番1人 516kg 竹吉徹 56 1557(1.5)37.9 スマート 3-3-3-3-3-1 |
4.12 佐賀
1400不 C1− C1 1 11頭4番1人 520kg 竹吉徹 56 1281(0.7)37.7 エリーア 5-3-2-1 |
3.21 佐賀
1400良 ヒヤシ C1−8組 1 10頭5番1人 523kg 竹吉徹 56 1295(1.7)37.8 シンボリ 3-3-2-1 |
3.7 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 1 9頭4番1人 528kg 竹吉徹 56 1292(0.7)37.6 フットル 3-2-2-1 |
2.14 船橋
1500稍 C3 二 C3 二 5 12頭3番1人 527kg 岡村健 565 1398(0.8)39.5 ヴァリオ 9-8-7-7 |