[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-05-03 帯広ば9R 第2回国重智哉の彼女募集記念 B1−2 ダート200m 晴 0.8 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クシロキンショウ 牡8
クシロタスカール 鹿毛
(タイトルホルダー)
松井紀行 松井紀行
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
4.27 帯広ば
200 2.2 B1−2 B1−2 7 10頭6番6人 1114kg 西将太 630 1518(18.1) ココロノ |
3.24 帯広ば
200 1.2 蛍の光 A1−1 7 10頭1番7人 1127kg 船山蔵 770 2300(15.9) ハマノダ |
3.14 帯広ば
200 2.0 花月特 A1−1 7 10頭6番6人 1130kg 船山蔵 770 2495(18.9) マツノタ |
2.29 帯広ば
200 1.6 深雪特 A1−1・2決勝 9 9頭6番5人 1118kg 村上章 760 2518(34.7) フレイム |
2.23 帯広ば
200 2.6 A1−1 A1−1 3 9頭8番3人 1123kg 西将太 730 1574(1.7) ノエルブ |
|
2 | 2 |
カネサブラック 牡5
ヨシノキクヒメ 鹿毛
(ウンカイ)
大森勝廣 大野信一
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
4.24 帯広ば
200 1.0 B1−1 B1−1 7 8頭4番5人 1095kg 赤塚健 630 2115(24.0) シンエイ |
3.21 帯広ば
200 1.4 みんな A2−1 4 10頭3番1人 1088kg 鈴木恵 730 2124(8.0) イノリノ |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.8 A2−1・2決勝混合 A2−1・2決勝混合 4 9頭8番1人 1088kg 鈴木恵 730 2225(8.1) シマノシ |
3.8 帯広ば
200 1.7 弥生特 A2−1 2 10頭9番1人 1096kg 鈴木恵 750 2310(2.2) サダノワ |
3.1 帯広ば
200 2.4 第17 A2−1・2決勝混合 1 9頭2番3人 1090kg 鈴木恵 720 1461(0.2) ブチオ |
|
3 | 3 |
フナノコーネル 牡5
春富士 栗毛
(エビスオウジャ)
舩戸勝 山根勝幸
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
4.27 帯広ば
200 2.2 B1−2 B1−2 6 10頭9番9人 1041kg 松田道 630 1518(18.1) ココロノ |
3.23 帯広ば
200 1.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 9 10頭1番8人 1022kg 西将太 725 2405(40.1) シンエイ |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.8 A2−1・2決勝混合 A2−1・2決勝混合 8 9頭5番6人 1015kg 西将太 725 2390(24.6) シマノシ |
3.8 帯広ば
200 1.7 弥生特 A2−1 4 10頭3番7人 1027kg 西将太 745 2368(8.0) サダノワ |
2.23 帯広ば
200 2.5 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 9 10頭5番5人 1016kg 阿部武 715 2079(14.5) ブチオ |
|
4 | 4 |
ヒカルイットウセイ セン7
藤天竜 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
駒井正人 坂東孝一
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
4.24 帯広ば
200 1.0 B1−1 B1−1 8 8頭5番2人 1021kg 阿部武 630 2137(26.2) シンエイ |
3.6 帯広ば
200 2.5 第2回 オープン−1 競走中止 8頭3番8人 1053kg 渡来心 785 0(115.0) オレノコ |
2.24 帯広ば
200 2.2 ウイン オープン 7 9頭3番6人 1045kg 阿部武 775 2305(10.6) フナノク |
2.8 帯広ば
200 1.9 如月特 オープン−2 9 10頭5番6人 1052kg 渡来心 775 2322(31.8) ソウクン |
1.6 帯広ば
200 1.3 ばんえ オープン 競走中止 9頭1番3人 1037kg 竹ケ茉 765 0(115.7) ホクショ |
|
5 | 5 |
バレットドラゴン 牡9
メグミ 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンタイコー)
古川一志 小里昭男
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
3.24 帯広ば
200 1.2 蛍の光 A1−1 10 10頭3番3人 1161kg 中山直 770 2399(25.8) ハマノダ |
3.8 帯広ば
200 1.7 A1−2 A1−2 7 9頭1番5人 1152kg 中山直 735 2246(7.7) ブチオ |
2.22 帯広ば
200 2.1 第8回 A1−2 8 10頭8番6人 1152kg 中山直 725 1578(9.9) ブラック |
2.17 帯広ば
200 2.9 第10 4歳以上選抜定量 4 10頭7番8人 1160kg 中山直 500 588(4.3) ジェイフ |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 1億円 A2−1 2 10頭1番1人 1155kg 中山直 715 2054(1.7) マツノタ |
|
6 | 6 |
ウンカイ 牡3
コマクイン 青毛
(フジエーカン)
駒井鉄雄 加納友喜
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
3.7 帯広ば
200 2.0 イレネ 3歳オープン定量 1 10頭10番3人 1002kg 藤野俊 690 2015(18.2) トワトラ |
3.1 帯広ば
200 2.4 3歳A−1 3歳A−1 2 7頭6番3人 990kg 島津新 595 1251(0.8) トワトラ |
2.9 帯広ば
200 2.0 リッキ 3歳A−1 1 8頭3番3人 985kg 島津新 580 1297(7.3) カイセド |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 3歳A−1 3歳A−1 2 8頭5番2人 983kg 島津新 580 1336(0.1) トワトラ |
1.12 帯広ば
200 2.1 3歳A−1 3歳A−1 3 9頭8番3人 970kg 島津新 570 1302(5.9) ブラック |
|
7 | 7 |
ウンカイ 牡6
ブラックアン 青毛
(ジーム)
(株)大阪畜産 川田徳延
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
4.27 帯広ば
200 2.2 B1−2 B1−2 9 10頭1番10人 1141kg 菊池一 630 2006(26.9) ココロノ |
3.23 帯広ば
200 1.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 10 10頭8番2人 1126kg 菊池一 735 3364(136.0) シンエイ |
3.7 帯広ば
200 2.0 A1−3混合 A1−3混合 6 9頭5番5人 1143kg 菊池一 735 2242(18.9) フクトク |
2.23 帯広ば
200 2.5 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 6 10頭10番4人 1140kg 菊池一 725 2037(10.3) ブチオ |
2.16 帯広ば
200 1.6 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 9 10頭5番4人 1130kg 菊池一 725 1434(11.7) スーパー |
|
8 | 8 |
ニュートリノ 牡6
モニカシナモン 鹿毛
(スターシンザン)
駒井正人 山根福司
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
4.27 帯広ば
200 2.2 B1−2 B1−2 10 10頭7番3人 1083kg 渡来心 630 2010(27.3) ココロノ |
3.20 帯広ば
200 2.0 大一番 A2−3 1 9頭2番1人 1070kg 阿部武 725 1558(16.0) キタイノ |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.8 A2−1・2決勝混合 A2−1・2決勝混合 2 9頭3番7人 1066kg 舘澤直 725 2194(5.0) シマノシ |
3.6 帯広ば
200 2.6 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 2 9頭4番2人 1073kg 阿部武 725 2141(0.5) ハゴロモ |
3.2 帯広ば
200 2.2 とかち A2−3 4 10頭4番4人 1072kg 阿部武 715 2039(2.3) イノリノ |
|
9 |
キタノイチオク 牡6
星矢 青毛
(エビスオウジャ)
大河原昭雄 葛西明
|
大河和 (ばんえい) |
4.24 帯広ば
200 1.0 B1−1 B1−1 6 8頭6番8人 1074kg 長澤幸 630 2108(23.3) シンエイ |
3.24 帯広ば
200 1.2 蛍の光 A1−1 9 10頭8番5人 1088kg 長澤幸 770 2353(21.2) ハマノダ |
3.8 帯広ば
200 1.7 A1−2 A1−2 8 9頭2番2人 1093kg 長澤幸 735 2353(18.4) ブチオ |
2.29 帯広ば
200 1.6 深雪特 A1−1・2決勝 7 9頭9番3人 1101kg 長澤幸 755 2375(20.4) フレイム |
2.22 帯広ば
200 2.1 第8回 A1−2 1 10頭3番1人 1080kg 長澤幸 725 1479(1.5) バウンテ |