[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-04-27 水沢9R C2五組 C2 五組 ダート1400m 晴 稍 16:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝5
ナンヨールージュ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
谷謙介 岡部牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
4.21 水沢
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 6 11頭5番9人 428kg 木村暁 54 1301(0.9)40.6 ロックオ 3-3-3-5 |
4.14 水沢
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 6 11頭1番7人 430kg 木村暁 54 1344(1.1)42.7 クルージ 6-6-6-6 |
4.7 水沢
1400重 C2三 C2 三組 6 9頭8番5人 433kg 木村暁 54 1327(0.9)41.3 コトブキ 4-4-6-6 |
3.30 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 5 7頭2番4人 430kg 木村暁 54 1341(2.0)43.6 サンエイ 1-1-3-4 |
3.22 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 3 12頭3番6人 437kg 阿部英 54 1320(1.2)41.5 コウギョ 5-3-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロードカナロア 牝4
ルドラ 鹿毛
(CapeCross)
山本又一郎 矢野牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
4.7 水沢
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 7 10頭8番1人 450kg 村上忍 54 1328(1.5)41.7 オテンバ 2-2-2-3 |
3.22 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 2 12頭5番4人 452kg 村上忍 54 1309(0.1)40.6 コウギョ 1-1-1-1 |
1.21 大井
1200重 C2 九十 C2 九十 12 16頭16番8人 460kg 矢野貴 54 1178(2.5)40.6 ミスアニ 10-10 |
12.3 大井
1400不 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 14 14頭12番9人 449kg 佐藤友 54 1338(4.9)4.3 ゴールド 8-8-9 |
9.1 J新潟
1600 3歳未勝利 10 18頭13番13人 444kg 三浦皇 54 1358(1.5)35.8 パラレル 10-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝4
シーキングフェイム 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(有)静内白井牧場 静内白井牧場
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
4.21 水沢
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 8 11頭7番4人 420kg 南郷家 54 1310(1.8)40.5 ロックオ 11-11-10-9 |
4.14 水沢
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 11 11頭8番9人 422kg 大坪慎 54 1353(2.0)42.2 クルージ 11-11-11-10 |
4.7 水沢
1400重 C2三 C2 三組 3 9頭3番7人 421kg 大坪慎 54 1322(0.4)41.2 コトブキ 1-1-1-1 |
3.30 水沢
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 2 6頭4番6人 424kg 大坪慎 54 1345(0.8)41.6 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
3.22 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 9 12頭1番7人 425kg 大坪慎 54 1350(2.8)43.5 サンドフ 3-4-5-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブラックタイド 牝7
ヒラボクドリーム 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
及川謙三 千代田牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 7 11頭10番5人 425kg 坂口裕 54 1350(2.8)41.3 スフェー 8-10-8-10 |
3.30 水沢
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 3 7頭6番2人 422kg 坂口裕 54 1333(1.0)41.9 ラバーブ 3-3-4-3 |
1.7 水沢
1600不 C1二 C1 二組 5 11頭5番4人 431kg 坂口裕 54 1457(0.9)41.1 フォロー 7-7-7-7 |
12.31 水沢
1600不 オッズ C1 三組 2 10頭4番5人 435kg 坂口裕 54 1449(0.1)40.6 デンコウ 3-2-2-2 |
12.17 水沢
1600不 C1一 C1 一組 6 12頭10番12人 440kg 坂口裕 54 1457(2.1)39.4 アドマイ 11-11-12-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝4
グランカナリア 鹿毛
(MalibuMoon)
後藤順男 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
4.21 水沢
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 7 11頭1番10人 468kg 岩本怜 54 1307(1.5)40.2 ロックオ 10-10-11-8 |
4.14 水沢
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 10 11頭2番11人 465kg 陶文峰 54 1351(1.8)42.6 クルージ 9-8-9-9 |
4.7 水沢
1400重 C2三 C2 三組 8 9頭5番9人 469kg 陶文峰 54 1333(1.5)42.2 コトブキ 2-2-7-8 |
3.30 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 6 7頭7番6人 463kg 陶文峰 54 1342(2.1)41.8 サンエイ 7-6-6-6 |
3.22 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 12 12頭5番7人 473kg 陶文峰 54 1333(2.2)41.8 サンエイ 4-6-9-9 |
|
6 |
キングズベスト セン6
ダイアゴネル 鹿毛
(Darshaan)
前田敏文 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
4.20 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十二 1 9頭1番2人 502kg 大坪慎 56 1235(0.0)39.2 コスモウ 4-4-4-4 |
3.25 浦和
1400良 C3 四五 C3 四五 8 12頭6番8人 505kg 酒井忍 56 1320(1.8)39.4 ポートオ 10-8-7-8 |
3.13 船橋
1000稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 5 10頭8番10人 504kg 秋元耕 56 1036(0.9)38.4 コルソ 8-7 |
3.2 川崎
900重 フェネ C3選定馬 10 12頭7番11人 502kg 秋元耕 56 569(1.4)37.1 グローリ 12-11-9 |
2.19 浦和
1500良 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 7 12頭10番10人 506kg 秋元耕 56 1397(2.1)40.4 マハロ 11-11-11-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
スズカマンボ セン5
プリモスペシャル 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
熊谷清則 グランド牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 7 11頭6番10人 463kg 岩本怜 56 1350(1.7)4.2 クルージ 8-10-10-11 |
4.7 水沢
1400重 C2三 C2 三組 9 9頭1番6人 463kg 岩本怜 56 1341(2.3)41.9 コトブキ 8-8-9-9 |
3.22 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 7 12頭4番12人 460kg 木村暁 56 1320(0.9)41.4 サンエイ 3-4-3-4 |
1.6 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 10 11頭1番11人 473kg 木村暁 56 1338(1.8)41.1 ゼットヴ 7-7-10-10 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 9 12頭4番9人 479kg 菅原俊 56 1326(1.5)41.2 マイネル 5-6-7-8 |
|
8 |
ルーラーシップ 牡5
ローズシティ 青鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
大黒富美子 佐藤陽一
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
4.21 水沢
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 5 11頭10番7人 470kg 阿部英 56 1308(1.0)41.5 フォース 3-3-3-1 |
4.14 水沢
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 8 11頭11番8人 474kg 阿部英 56 1351(1.8)4.4 クルージ 3-3-2-3 |
4.7 水沢
1400重 C2四 C2 四組 3 9頭7番8人 472kg 阿部英 56 1319(0.7)41.3 ディアチ 2-2-2-2 |
3.30 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 7 7頭3番5人 472kg 阿部英 56 1338(1.6)4.1 ヤマニン 7-7-7-7 |
3.22 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 4 12頭2番2人 476kg 阿部英 56 1333(0.9)41.9 ドラジュ 10-8-9-10 |
||
7 | 9 |
SmartMissil 牡4
ComptonRain 黒鹿毛
(ExceedAndExcel)
岩渕瑞生 DesharonBloodstock,
|
村上実 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 2 10頭2番1人 454kg 村上忍 56 1340(0.7)42.2 クロスオ 7-6-6-3 |
4.5 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十三 1 11頭2番1人 457kg 村上忍 56 1257(0.0)40.2 マナツノ 4-3-5-4 |
3.21 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十二 3 10頭1番3人 462kg 村上忍 56 1265(0.8)42.1 フォース 5-5-5-5 |
1.2 水沢
1300不 202 C2 十九 1 8頭1番2人 455kg 村上忍 56 1268(1.2)41.1 ローリン 6-4-1-1 |
12.22 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十六 5 9頭7番1人 456kg 村上忍 56 1275(2.9)41.2 アマポー 7-6-5-5 |
|
10 |
メイショウボーラー 牝6
コスモブレッシング 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
小橋亮太 上野正恵
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
4.21 水沢
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 10 11頭11番8人 430kg 塚本涼 54 1315(2.3)41.6 ロックオ 8-9-7-11 |
4.14 水沢
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 5 11頭10番3人 428kg 塚本涼 54 1342(0.9)43.2 クルージ 2-2-2-2 |
4.6 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十一 1 9頭8番3人 427kg 陶文峰 54 1246(0.3)39.9 イッセイ 1-1-1-1 |
3.29 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十二 3 9頭5番6人 429kg 塚本涼 54 1259(0.6)41.9 タイセイ 1-1-1-2 |
3.20 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十三 2 11頭6番5人 429kg 岩本怜 54 1261(0.1)40.6 キャッチ 2-3-3-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
デュランダル 牡6
ヤマサクイーン 栗毛
(ハープアイル)
佐藤貞夫 山際牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 6 11頭2番3人 516kg 村上忍 56 1348(2.6)41.5 スフェー 8-8-7-6 |
3.29 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十一 1 9頭2番5人 510kg 坂口裕 56 1265(0.3)40.1 ガッサン 8-7-6-2 |
3.21 水沢
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 7 11頭7番3人 516kg 高橋悠 56 1351(2.9)42.3 ロックオ 11-11-8-8 |
1.2 水沢
1600不 B2五 B2 五組 6 10頭8番5人 515kg 山本聡 56 1479(1.2)40.2 エドノマ 9-9-7-8 |
12.24 水沢
1600不 B2三 B2 三組 4 12頭11番11人 515kg 山本聡 56 1469(0.4)41.1 ヒデノホ 8-10-9-6 |
|
12 |
スマートロビン 牝4
シルクアンフィニ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
山本武司 ラツキー牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
4.21 水沢
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 9 11頭9番3人 449kg 高松亮 54 1310(1.8)41.8 ロックオ 1-1-1-2 |
3.28 水沢
1400稍 C1七 C1 七組 11 12頭5番3人 445kg 高松亮 54 1357(3.9)43.8 フォロー 5-5-7-7 |
1.6 水沢
1400不 C1五 C1 五組 2 12頭8番2人 447kg 高松亮 54 1309(0.2)40.5 ウインス 1-1-1-1 |
12.31 水沢
1600不 オッズ C1 五組 2 9頭2番3人 449kg 高松亮 54 1451(0.0)40.3 マンテン 1-1-1-1 |
12.17 水沢
1600不 C1三 C1 三組 3 11頭9番8人 450kg 山本聡 54 1475(1.5)42.1 ウップス 4-4-5-5 |