[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-04-21 水沢5R C2 C2 ダート850m 曇 不 13:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ケイムホーム 牝6
シリウストウショウ 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
大田恭充 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 3 10頭6番2人 466kg 大坪慎 54 1346(1.3)43.8 クロスオ 1-1-1-2 |
3.29 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 2 7頭7番4人 468kg 山本政 54 533(0.0)37.3 コンチデ 3-2 |
3.21 水沢
850良 C2 C2 8 10頭10番7人 468kg 山本政 54 541(1.4)3.8 タイガー 9-9 |
1.6 水沢
1400不 C1五 C1 五組 3 12頭11番3人 489kg 山本政 54 1313(0.6)40.7 ウインス 2-2-2-2 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 2 12頭6番4人 487kg 山本政 54 1312(0.1)4.1 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
ラベンダーカラー 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
川村初美 ノーザンファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 9 10頭7番6人 450kg 岩本怜 56 1360(2.7)44.8 クロスオ 1-2-3-5 |
3.30 水沢
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 6 7頭7番5人 448kg 関本淳 56 1346(2.3)43.2 ラバーブ 4-4-2-6 |
3.22 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 8 12頭10番6人 444kg 岩本怜 56 1337(1.3)43.3 ドラジュ 2-2-1-5 |
1.3 水沢
1600不 B2二 B2 二組 11 11頭5番10人 450kg 岩本怜 56 1477(3.6)42.8 ワタリエ 4-5-11-11 |
12.23 水沢
1400重 B2 B2 10 10頭8番9人 455kg 岩本怜 56 1346(3.2)43.9 タイトル 3-4-7-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
グランプリボス 牡4
ワイルドポポ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
前田敏文 槇本牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
850良 C2 C2 8 10頭7番5人 504kg 木村暁 56 548(1.8)39.2 エイシン 3-5 |
4.7 水沢
850重 C2 C2 3 10頭7番3人 508kg 木村暁 56 525(1.0)3.7 セイヴァ 2-2 |
3.21 水沢
850良 C2 C2 6 10頭9番6人 525kg 木村暁 56 537(1.0)38.2 タイガー 4-4 |
1.3 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十三 1 9頭2番1人 528kg 村上忍 56 1260(0.2)41.5 フォワー 1-1-1-1 |
12.23 水沢
850重 C2 C2 2 9頭2番2人 531kg 菅原辰 56 523(0.0)3.7 サウスパ 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝4
アルパインスタイル 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
太田浩彦 競優牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
12.24 水沢
1400不 C2七 C2 七組 8 12頭6番6人 436kg 陶文峰 54 1345(2.5)42.3 アメジス 6-7-8-9 |
12.8 水沢
1400不 C2六 C2 六組 7 12頭7番3人 443kg 高松亮 54 1316(2.4)4.1 ゼネラル 5-5-7-8 |
11.17 盛岡
1400良 コカ・ C2 六組 4 9頭2番5人 437kg 村上忍 54 1276(0.4)3.8 ペプチド 3-3 |
11.10 盛岡
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 2 8頭5番2人 449kg 高松亮 54 1290(1.1)39.4 ハッピー 3-2 |
8.12 大井
1200良 3歳220万円以下 3歳220万円以下 8 14頭1番5人 429kg 横川怜 54 1166(1.7)38.9 ハプルー 12-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
カンパニー 牡8
ギンザフローラル 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
大黒富美子 ノーザンファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
4.7 水沢
850重 C2 C2 8 10頭9番4人 499kg 阿部英 56 541(2.6)37.7 セイヴァ 9-8 |
3.29 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 3 7頭4番3人 495kg 阿部英 56 536(0.3)37.8 コンチデ 2-2 |
3.21 水沢
850良 C2 C2 4 10頭8番2人 504kg 阿部英 56 534(0.7)37.9 タイガー 5-6 |
1.2 水沢
1600不 B2四 B2 四組 5 11頭7番2人 503kg 阿部英 56 1463(0.9)41.7 オテンバ 1-1-1-1 |
12.22 水沢
1400重 B2 B2 4 10頭7番5人 510kg 阿部英 56 1315(1.8)41.5 ラブミー 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡6
アルフェッカ 栗毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
古町純代 コスモヴューファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
4.7 水沢
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 3 10頭1番4人 498kg 坂口裕 56 1321(1.0)42.2 ポエムロ 4-4-4-4 |
3.29 水沢
1400稍 C1五 C1 五組 11 11頭11番7人 505kg 塚本涼 56 1354(3.2)4.4 ダンスト 2-3-3-7 |
12.9 水沢
1300不 復興祈 B1 出走取消 11頭8番0人 0kg 塚本涼 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.9 盛岡
1000良 令和元 B1 2 10頭2番1人 494kg 塚本涼 56 1001(0.1)3.6 マノラム 2-2 |
10.27 盛岡
1000稍 B2 B2 2 12頭3番5人 491kg 塚本涼 58 599(0.9)36.2 アテナリ 2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡10
カトゥーンバ 栗毛
(ForestWildcat)
菅原忠雄 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 4 11頭5番9人 448kg 岩本怜 56 1331(0.9)42.6 ミズサン 1-1-1-1 |
3.28 水沢
1400稍 C1七 C1 七組 6 12頭7番12人 448kg 木村暁 56 1346(2.8)42.7 フォロー 6-6-5-5 |
1.6 水沢
1600不 C1四 C1 四組 7 9頭6番7人 455kg 塚本涼 56 1474(2.2)43.8 セイザン 2-2-4-7 |
12.31 水沢
1600不 オッズ C1 四組 9 10頭2番10人 458kg 塚本涼 56 1476(2.4)43.8 コウギョ 3-3-4-4 |
12.17 水沢
1300不 C1 C1 7 10頭4番7人 462kg 菅原俊 56 1255(2.0)40.7 ミネオラ 7-6-6-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
バンダ 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
(株)奥州名馬勝志倶 上水牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
3.28 水沢
1400稍 C1七 C1 七組 12 12頭1番5人 521kg 村上忍 56 1385(6.7)47.4 フォロー 1-1-1-9 |
1.7 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 7 9頭4番5人 520kg 山本聡 56 1341(3.3)4.3 シゲルサ 1-1-1-4 |
12.24 水沢
850不 C2 C2 2 9頭6番5人 520kg 坂口裕 56 523(0.8)36.8 シンデレ 3-3 |
12.17 水沢
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 8 9頭1番4人 524kg 坂口裕 56 1330(1.9)42.5 スクープ 1-1-1-2 |
12.9 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 11 12頭3番4人 523kg 塚本涼 56 1325(2.9)42.7 ペプチド 1-1-3-7 |