[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-04-11 佐賀6R C1−3組 C1 ダート1300m 曇 良 15:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ベーカバド 牡5
カワカミリバティー 鹿毛
(スタチューオブリバティ)
瀬戸竜男 三石川上牧場
|
山田義 (佐賀) |
3.28 佐賀
1400不 C1− C1 5 10頭6番9人 469kg 竹吉徹 56 1304(1.1)3.9 マエガミ 7-8-8-7 |
3.15 佐賀
1300良 C1− C1 6 8頭4番6人 473kg 竹吉徹 56 1256(2.1)38.9 キナコ 7-7-7-6 |
3.1 佐賀
1300不 C1− C1 9 10頭2番10人 476kg 竹吉徹 56 1258(2.7)4.0 ダイメイ 5-3-8-8 |
2.16 佐賀
1400不 C1− C1 9 10頭1番8人 473kg 竹吉徹 56 1318(2.7)40.1 ワンダー 7-6-7-8 |
2.2 佐賀
1400重 節分賞 C1−4組 9 10頭6番7人 472kg 竹吉徹 56 1322(2.9)38.9 アソボー 10-10-10-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
プリサイスエンド 牝4
スマートウェーブ 青毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
野口幸八 山口義彦
|
山下定 (佐賀) |
3.28 佐賀
1400不 C1− C1 7 10頭5番7人 435kg 岩永千 54 1315(2.2)40.6 マエガミ 2-2-4-6 |
3.15 佐賀
1400良 コーラ C1−1組 10 10頭5番9人 434kg 田中純 54 1302(1.8)39.2 ザブルグ 7-8-7-7 |
2.29 佐賀
900不 長崎街 C1−2組 8 10頭9番5人 431kg 岩永千 54 546(1.0)36.2 サカダッ 5-7 |
2.16 佐賀
1400不 C1− C1 7 10頭9番6人 440kg 田中純 54 1305(1.4)3.9 ワンダー 5-5-5-5 |
2.2 佐賀
1400重 節分賞 C1−4組 4 10頭3番6人 443kg 田中純 54 1298(0.5)37.4 アソボー 7-7-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝5
パーティクル 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
岡友則 畠山牧場
|
土井道 (佐賀) |
3.29 佐賀
1300重 C1− C1 9 10頭8番6人 425kg 川島拓 54 1240(1.9)37.8 サウスカ 10-10-8-9 |
3.15 佐賀
1400良 コーラ C1−1組 9 10頭6番6人 429kg 川島拓 54 1300(1.6)38.6 ザブルグ 10-10-10-10 |
3.1 佐賀
1300不 B・C B・C1 6 12頭2番8人 432kg 川島拓 53 1231(0.5)36.9 オモイサ 11-11-10-8 |
2.15 佐賀
1400重 南天賞 C1−3組 4 11頭4番5人 429kg 川島拓 54 1308(0.8)38.2 カシノソ 11-11-7-6 |
2.1 佐賀
1400重 花春賞 C1−3組 6 11頭8番6人 434kg 川島拓 54 1301(2.2)37.4 シゲルレ 11-11-9-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
オルフェーヴル セン5
ゴレラ 栗毛
(GrapeTreeRoad)
北原大史 ノーザンファーム
|
渡辺博 (佐賀) |
3.28 佐賀
1400不 C1− C1 6 10頭7番6人 422kg 村松翔 56 1306(1.3)39.8 マエガミ 3-3-2-4 |
3.15 佐賀
1300良 C1− C1 6 8頭7番5人 423kg 村松翔 56 1236(1.2)39.5 カラリラ 2-2-2-5 |
3.1 佐賀
1300不 C1− C1 7 10頭6番5人 428kg 村松翔 56 1245(1.4)38.8 ダイメイ 3-4-4-4 |
2.15 佐賀
1400重 C1− C1 2 8頭6番2人 424kg 松井伸 56 1293(0.6)3.9 ザブルグ 2-2-2-2 |
2.1 佐賀
1400重 ゆきや C1−5組 2 10頭3番5人 430kg 松井伸 56 1299(0.1)38.9 トミケン 3-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
モンテロッソ 牡5
トシキャンディ 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
松岡隆雄 浦河小林牧場
|
川田孝 (佐賀) |
3.28 佐賀
1400不 C1− C1 10 10頭10番5人 483kg 倉富隆 56 1321(2.8)41.2 マエガミ 4-6-5-8 |
3.15 佐賀
1300良 C1− C1 2 8頭1番2人 486kg 倉富隆 56 1237(0.2)38.4 キナコ 1-1-1-1 |
2.29 佐賀
1400不 C1− C1 6 10頭7番2人 486kg 倉富隆 56 1306(1.3)39.3 ポジティ 1-1-1-2 |
2.9 佐賀
1400良 クロッ C1−9組 1 11頭2番3人 475kg 長田進 56 1313(0.0)39.6 シチテン 1-1-1-1 |
1.18 佐賀
1400良 萌月賞 C1−9組 2 12頭10番3人 482kg 倉富隆 56 1307(0.0)38.8 ワラウウ 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
スウィフトカレント 牡8
レディワンダー 青鹿毛
(エルハーブ)
谷謙介 和田牧場
|
中野博 (佐賀) |
3.28 佐賀
1400不 C1− C1 4 10頭1番8人 470kg 吉本隆 56 1302(0.9)39.2 マエガミ 8-5-6-3 |
3.15 佐賀
1300良 C1− C1 3 8頭1番8人 473kg 長田進 56 1228(0.4)38.2 カラリラ 5-5-5-4 |
3.1 佐賀
1300不 C1− C1 5 10頭3番7人 476kg 長田進 56 1242(1.1)38.3 ダイメイ 9-7-7-7 |
2.16 佐賀
1400不 C1− C1 8 10頭3番10人 470kg 長田進 56 1307(1.6)38.8 ワンダー 9-8-9-9 |
2.1 佐賀
1400重 花春賞 C1−3組 11 11頭6番10人 472kg 竹吉徹 56 1313(3.4)3.9 シゲルレ 10-10-8-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
カネヒキリ 牝5
スイートレジーナ 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
渡義光 村上牧場
|
古賀光 (佐賀) |
3.26 佐賀
1300良 こぶし C1−6組 1 12頭11番1人 474kg 山口勲 54 1230(0.8)37.2 コールオ 1-1-1-1 |
2.23 J小倉
1700 4歳上1勝クラス 9 12頭4番12人 456kg 柴田未 55 1459(1.6)37.9 ダイアナ 6-5-7-6 |
2.9 J小倉
1700 4歳上1勝クラス 8 9頭4番9人 456kg 柴田未 55 1487(3.2)40.1 カーブド 3-3-4-7 |
12.14 J阪神
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 13 16頭9番14人 454kg 原田和 55 1142(2.2)38.3 メイプル 7-9 |
9.19 園田
1400良 JRA 交流3歳以上登録馬特別 5 12頭9番4人 458kg 亀田温 54 1313(1.1)40.6 ツブラナ 2-2-2-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
タートルボウル 牡5
ソルダテッサ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
谷謙介 追分ファーム
|
手島勝 (佐賀) |
3.29 佐賀
1300重 C1− C1 7 10頭7番8人 477kg 山口勲 56 1239(1.8)38.7 サウスカ 3-5-4-6 |
3.15 佐賀
1300良 C1− C1 8 8頭3番7人 476kg 岡部誠 56 1238(1.4)38.7 カラリラ 6-6-7-7 |
3.1 佐賀
1300不 B・C B・C1 9 12頭10番6人 485kg 田中純 55 1240(1.4)38.3 オモイサ 9-9-9-9 |
2.11 佐賀
1400良 地方競 C1−7組 1 10頭1番1人 483kg 仲原大 56 1308(0.0)39.4 イケノコ 3-3-3-1 |
1.25 佐賀
1400 シンビ C1−6組 5 12頭1番5人 485kg 仲原大 56 1312(1.2)39.9 ヒロノオ 2-3-3-4 |
|
9 |
ダイワメジャー 牡4
ラピーダシャリナ 黒鹿毛
(Vicar)
太田雅貴 下河辺牧場
|
池田忠 (佐賀) |
3.29 佐賀
1300重 C1− C1 5 10頭6番2人 543kg 吉本隆 56 1233(1.2)37.9 サウスカ 6-6-6-5 |
3.12 佐賀
1300良 つばき C1−7組 1 10頭7番1人 546kg 吉本隆 56 1230(0.0)38.1 ビワチャ 2-2-2-2 |
2.22 佐賀
1400不 レディ C1−6組 3 10頭3番1人 543kg 関本玲 56 1307(0.8)40.7 カガプラ 3-1-2-2 |
2.9 佐賀
1400良 小草生 C1−10組 1 11頭10番1人 543kg 吉本隆 56 1308(0.7)39.3 スマート 1-1-1-1 |
1.19 佐賀
1300稍 C1− C1 2 10頭5番4人 545kg 吉本隆 56 1241(0.5)3.8 モズマー 8-4-4-4 |