[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-04-03 笠松11R マグノリアオープン A 1B級以上・オープン ダート1600m 晴 良 16:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牡7
ヒミノダンス 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
山本将司 前川正美
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
3.19 笠松
1900良 マーチ 4歳以上・オープン 3 12頭4番6人 471kg 渡邊竜 57 2024(0.2)37.1 ニューホ 6-7-8-7-4-4 |
2.19 笠松
1400良 春寒特 A 3特別 3 9頭2番7人 479kg 渡邊竜 57 1269(0.6)37.7 スペシャ 5-4-5-4 |
1.22 姫路
1400良 A1 A14歳以上特別 6 7頭6番7人 477kg 山田雄 56 1316(1.2)38.2 ナリタミ 6-6-6-6 |
1.3 園田
1870重 新春賞 重賞 14歳以上登録馬 10 12頭5番10人 480kg 川原正 54 1597(1.7)37.9 エイシン 9-9-9-9-9-10 |
12.11 園田
1400良 JA兵 A13歳以上特別 4 9頭9番9人 484kg 山田雄 56 1301(0.1)37.2 スターリ 7-7-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ケイムホーム 牡11
フラウアントゥーム 栗毛
(トニービン)
田中良輝 室田千秋
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
2.16 高知
1600不 だるま 4歳以上 8 11頭9番11人 499kg 郷間勇 57 1446(2.0)39.3 ウォータ 11-11-11-10 |
12.7 高知
1600重 A−2 A−2 6 9頭1番4人 510kg 郷間勇 56 1477(1.9)4.1 モルトベ 8-8-8-6 |
11.10 高知
1600良 黒潮マ 3歳以上 9 10頭4番8人 506kg 郷間勇 57 1496(2.6)42.2 ウォータ 10-10-10-10 |
9.22 高知
1900不 珊瑚冠 3歳以上 5 11頭5番7人 496kg 郷間勇 57 2059(1.8)39.9 ケイマ 7-7-9-5 |
6.9 高知
1600重 トーセ 4歳以上 4 10頭9番2人 498kg 郷間勇 56 1448(0.8)39.8 パーソナ 9-7-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヤマニンセラフィム セン8
ガーデンパラダイス 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
山上和良 前谷武志
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
3.12 名古屋
1900重 名古屋 オープン 12 12頭12番7人 523kg 丸野勝 54 2071(5.1)40.5 ロードゴ 8-9-9-10-11 |
2.28 名古屋
1400良 アメシ A 1特別 1 8頭3番3人 526kg 丸野勝 54 1288(0.1)3.8 エバーゴ 3-3-4-3 |
2.14 名古屋
1400稍 紅梅( A 2 1 9頭2番1人 528kg 丸野勝 56 1296(1.0)37.5 シンゼン 1-1-1-1 |
1.24 笠松
1600 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 5 8頭8番6人 525kg 丸野勝 55 1411(0.3)38.3 チャイヤ 1-1-1-2 |
1.9 笠松
1400良 福寿草 A 3特別 1 8頭7番3人 523kg 丸野勝 56 1273(0.1)37.6 ヴィクト 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
マコトスパルビエロ 牡4
マコトジョワイユー 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
尾田左知子 出口繁夫
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
3.12 名古屋
1900重 名古屋 オープン 6 12頭9番6人 465kg 岡部誠 54 2037(1.7)37.4 ロードゴ 9-10-10-8-6 |
2.27 名古屋
1600良 黄梅( A 2特別 1 10頭5番1人 463kg 岡部誠 56 1422(0.9)38.6 カレドヴ 3-3-3-1 |
1.29 名古屋
1600重 A4組 A 4 1 8頭1番1人 466kg 岡部誠 56 1436(0.9)38.6 ルビーロ 4-3-4-2 |
1.2 名古屋
1800重 新春盃 BB 2 11頭6番1人 464kg 岡部誠 56 1595(0.5)3.9 トライゲ 5-6-5-5-2 |
12.10 名古屋
1600良 なこち B 3 1 9頭2番1人 466kg 岡部誠 56 1440(0.1)3.9 アスカダ 5-5-4-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
トランセンド 牡6
パシャ 鹿毛
(デュランダル)
辻高史 出口牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
3.5 笠松
1600良 弥生特 A 2特別 1 6頭1番1人 425kg 筒井勇 56 1413(0.4)39.1 チェゴ 3-3-3-2 |
2.6 笠松
1600良 春雪特 A 2特別 1 9頭5番3人 425kg 筒井勇 57 1414(0.2)38.1 シャドウ 5-5-5-3 |
1.24 笠松
1600 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 7 8頭6番3人 427kg 岡部誠 56 1418(1.0)37.9 チャイヤ 7-7-7-7 |
12.31 笠松
1900稍 東海ゴ オープン・オープン 8 11頭11番3人 433kg 筒井勇 55 2041(1.8)4.2 ニューホ 3-3-3-3-3-5 |
12.6 笠松
1600良 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 2 10頭3番2人 430kg 筒井勇 56 1413(0.8)38.3 メモリー 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヘニーヒューズ セン5
ツルマルサンチャン 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
豊原純弥 村上欽哉
|
森山英 (笠松) |
3.19 笠松
1900良 マーチ 4歳以上・オープン 4 12頭12番2人 495kg 佐藤友 57 2024(0.2)37.6 ニューホ 2-2-2-3-2-2 |
2.20 笠松
1400良 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 3 9頭3番1人 495kg 佐藤友 55 1272(0.1)3.8 メモリー 4-4-3-3 |
2.6 笠松
1800良 ウイン 4歳以上・オープン 1 10頭1番6人 495kg 大畑雅 57 1541(0.3)37.7 サムライ 3-3-4-4-4-3 |
1.24 笠松
1600 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 3 8頭2番2人 498kg 佐藤友 55 1409(0.1)37.7 チャイヤ 3-4-3-3 |
1.8 笠松
1400重 A4・ AB 43特選 1 10頭4番2人 494kg 佐藤友 57 1259(1.2)37.1 サウスリ 4-3-2-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡8
サザンジュエリー 栗毛
(アフリート)
木村良明 木村牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
3.19 笠松
1400良 春分特 A 3特別 1 9頭7番1人 476kg 山下雅 56 1261(1.3)38.1 タイセイ 1-1-1-1 |
2.6 笠松
1600良 春雪特 A 2特別 4 9頭2番2人 475kg 山下雅 56 1418(0.4)38.7 ドリーム 4-4-4-4 |
1.22 笠松
1400良 孟春賞 AB 43特選 1 9頭6番1人 484kg 山下雅 57 1270(0.5)37.8 セイウン 1-1-2-1 |
1.8 笠松
1400重 A4・ AB 43特選 2 10頭1番3人 488kg 山下雅 57 1271(1.2)38.8 キタノナ 1-1-1-1 |
12.13 船橋
1200稍 里神楽 B1B2選抜馬イ 11 11頭11番10人 497kg 岡村健 55 1156(2.4)39.6 レベルフ 4-4-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
スパイキュール 牡10
ヤマノリアル 鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
浅川脩 浜本牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
3.19 笠松
1900良 マーチ 4歳以上・オープン 11 12頭5番12人 507kg 池田敏 57 2054(3.2)39.7 ニューホ 12-12-12-12-8-9 |
3.11 船橋
2400重 ダイオ 4上オープン 13 14頭12番13人 506kg 池田敏 56 2443(7.7)43.3 アナザー 12-12-13-12-12-13 |
1.29 川崎
2100不 川崎記 4上オープン 12 12頭5番11人 499kg 竹村達 57 2260(11.9)46.8 チュウワ 12-12-12-12-12-12 |
1.9 笠松
1400良 福寿草 A 3特別 6 8頭6番6人 503kg 池田敏 56 1294(2.1)38.3 アセイラ 8-8-7-7 |
12.31 笠松
1900稍 東海ゴ オープン・オープン 5 11頭3番10人 503kg 池田敏 55 2034(1.1)39.6 ニューホ 10-10-10-10-9-9 |