[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-04-01 笠松10R 淡墨桜特別 B 1特別 ダート1400m 雨 重 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダイワメジャー セン5
ヤマニンパンテール 青鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
3.17 笠松
1800良 花月特 B 1特別 6 10頭9番4人 401kg 吉井友 56 1578(0.9)39.5 ジュンケ 4-3-4-4-3-4 |
3.4 笠松
1600良 早春特 B 1特別 5 10頭9番4人 401kg 吉井友 56 1427(0.5)39.1 オクラ 3-4-3-2 |
2.17 笠松
1400稍 仲春特 B 1特別 2 9頭1番5人 398kg 吉井友 56 1284(0.6)39.2 ペイシャ 4-3-3-3 |
2.3 笠松
1800良 こぶし B 1特別 1 6頭6番2人 395kg 吉井友 56 1586(0.0)38.2 ダノンイ 2-2-2-2-2-2 |
1.22 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 1 9頭4番4人 390kg 吉井友 56 1282(0.2)38.4 アカツキ 2-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
バーディバーディ 牝4
ニュープロローグ 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(株)YGGDRA サンバマウンテンファーム
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
3.17 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 1 12頭2番1人 433kg 水野翔 54 1278(0.7)37.2 ステラポ 4-4-4-2 |
3.4 笠松
1400稍 東風賞 AB 43特選 5 12頭10番1人 436kg 佐藤友 54 1295(0.8)39.6 セルリア 6-7-4-3 |
2.17 笠松
1600稍 白梅賞 B 2特選 2 9頭8番2人 431kg 藤原幹 54 1422(0.3)38.6 オクラ 2-2-2-2 |
2.7 笠松
1600良 ミスミ C 1特別(イ) 1 8頭1番1人 433kg 藤原幹 54 1423(0.3)38.7 デルグレ 1-1-1-1 |
1.10 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 1 8頭5番1人 422kg 藤原幹 54 1284(0.2)38.2 キリンノ 2-2-2-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダイワメジャー 牝7
メモリーパフィア 青毛
(ノボジャック)
橋元幸次 下河辺牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
3.17 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 1 11頭3番7人 450kg 山下雅 54 1281(0.6)38.9 ミテルテ 1-1-1-1 |
3.4 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 8 10頭6番8人 450kg 山下雅 54 1306(2.0)4.0 グレイト 3-6-5-7 |
2.21 笠松
1600良 水菜賞 B 5 3 10頭3番5人 451kg 山下雅 54 1444(1.5)39.9 ジュンケ 7-6-7-7 |
2.7 笠松
1600良 草萌賞 B 5 6 10頭5番4人 447kg 山下雅 54 1441(2.3)38.4 ステラポ 9-9-9-9 |
1.22 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 7 9頭8番2人 447kg 山下雅 54 1310(2.8)40.8 ヤマニン 4-6-5-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
スマートファルコン 牝4
アスパラガス 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
小川寛子 岡田牧場
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
3.4 笠松
1600良 早春特 B 1特別 1 10頭7番1人 450kg 佐藤友 54 1422(0.4)38.8 タイガー 2-2-1-1 |
2.17 笠松
1600稍 白梅賞 B 2特選 1 9頭3番1人 450kg 佐藤友 54 1419(0.3)38.5 オルオル 1-1-1-1 |
1.24 笠松
1400 若菜特 C 1特別(イ) 1 9頭2番1人 448kg 佐藤友 54 1278(0.4)39.3 プラピル 1-1-1-1 |
1.10 笠松
1400良 好きで C 7 1 8頭3番1人 451kg 佐藤友 54 1284(1.8)38.3 ハピネス 1-1-1-1 |
12.18 金沢
1500不 南天特 C2 1 1 10頭10番1人 452kg 栗原大 54 1389(2.2)39.1 レッドル 3-2-2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝5
シンティー 鹿毛
(SundaySilence)
大道数美 大道牧場
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
3.4 笠松
1600良 早春特 B 1特別 2 10頭1番6人 435kg 大原浩 54 1426(0.4)38.8 オクラ 4-3-5-5 |
2.18 笠松
1600重 B3組 B 3 1 9頭3番4人 436kg 佐藤友 54 1422(0.4)3.9 クロノス 2-2-2-1 |
2.4 笠松
1400良 沈丁花 AB 43特選 5 10頭3番5人 436kg 大原浩 54 1287(0.6)38.8 ペイシャ 3-4-3-3 |
1.20 笠松
1400良 大寒賞 B 2特選 4 10頭1番6人 436kg 大原浩 54 1288(0.5)38.5 エストレ 5-4-5-6 |
12.23 水沢
850重 ポイン B1 3 10頭6番6人 428kg 菅原辰 54 518(0.0)35.9 スティル 7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
エイシンデピュティ 牡6
ミヤビダンサー 鹿毛
(トレジャーアイランド)
加藤鈴幸 曾我博
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
3.4 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 1 10頭1番3人 527kg 島崎和 56 1286(0.5)38.3 タキオン 6-3-4-3 |
2.21 笠松
1600良 水菜賞 B 5 2 10頭4番1人 526kg 島崎和 56 1430(0.1)39.4 ジュンケ 1-1-1-1 |
2.7 笠松
1600良 草萌賞 B 5 2 10頭6番1人 529kg 島崎和 56 1419(0.1)38.9 ステラポ 3-3-3-2 |
1.20 笠松
1400良 大寒賞 B 2特選 3 10頭7番2人 529kg 島崎和 56 1288(0.5)38.8 エストレ 2-2-2-1 |
12.31 笠松
1600稍 年末特 C 1特別(イ) 1 9頭6番5人 527kg 島崎和 56 1426(0.1)38.7 ジュンケ 3-3-3-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
アイルハヴアナザー セン4
パッシオーネ 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
湯浅健司 能登浩
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
3.17 笠松
1800良 花月特 B 1特別 1 10頭1番2人 464kg 水野翔 56 1569(0.2)38.4 プラピル 2-4-3-3-4-3 |
2.21 笠松
1600良 水菜賞 B 5 1 10頭1番2人 464kg 渡邊竜 56 1429(0.1)38.8 グレイト 6-5-4-2 |
2.3 笠松
1600良 春菊賞 B 2特選 3 7頭4番2人 469kg 水野翔 56 1422(0.4)38.8 オクシー 6-6-4-2 |
1.24 笠松
1400 好きで C 5 1 8頭3番1人 462kg 水野翔 56 1289(0.2)37.4 マッシヴ 5-5-2-2 |
12.31 笠松
1600稍 年末特 C 1特別(イ) 2 9頭2番2人 462kg 水野翔 56 1427(0.1)38.9 グレイト 1-1-1-1 |