[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-03-18 大井8R B2以下 ダート1400m 晴 稍 14:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牡7
ワイメア 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
浅沼廣幸 ファニーヒルファーム
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
2.24 大井
1400良 白富士 B3 三四選抜特別 1 13頭2番9人 496kg 安藤洋 56 1278(0.1)37.9 ファイナ 4-3-3 |
2.5 大井
1400良 梅花賞 B3 四五選抜特別 8 11頭5番9人 492kg 中村尚 56 1300(1.4)40.8 タイムロ 3-3-3 |
1.22 大井
1400重 ジャニ B3 三四選抜特別 10 16頭9番14人 490kg 中村尚 56 1305(1.8)39.8 リコーア 10-12-12 |
12.27 大井
1400重 春支度 B2 六 11 14頭14番12人 484kg 中村尚 56 1300(1.8)40.4 アルゴセ 8-10-11 |
12.6 大井
1400重 「わ! B2 四五選抜特別 6 16頭6番15人 484kg 中村尚 56 1295(1.6)3.9 ウリボー 11-11-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングカメハメハ セン7
プレシャスフラワー 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
水上行雄 笠松牧場
|
米田英 (大井) |
2.28 大井
1200良 B2 五 B2 五 7 13頭8番7人 517kg 藤田凌 56 1146(0.9)37.8 チチブリ 7-7 |
2.3 大井
1800良 節分賞 B1B2 二一選抜特別 15 16頭14番13人 517kg 藤田凌 55 1578(3.8)42.1 フィアッ 2-2-2-3 |
11.11 大井
1800稍 メトロ B2 二選抜特別 10 13頭7番8人 521kg 藤田凌 56 1589(4.4)42.9 ウインア 2-2-2-6 |
10.15 大井
1800重 秋冷賞 B2 三四選抜特別 4 16頭1番6人 521kg 藤田凌 56 1580(1.2)41.2 カタヨク 5-4-5-4 |
9.20 大井
1800重 デイリ B2 三選抜特別 2 15頭13番12人 519kg 藤田凌 56 1569(0.0)39.3 サンルイ 3-3-3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
Midshipman 牡8
HonorablePe 栗毛
(HonorGrades)
冨士井直哉 Dr.CharlesS.Giles
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
12.27 大井
1400重 春支度 B2 六 2 14頭4番1人 537kg 森泰斗 56 1286(0.4)40.3 アルゴセ 1-2-1 |
12.6 大井
1400重 「わ! B2 四五選抜特別 1 16頭10番1人 533kg 森泰斗 56 1279(0.1)38.7 スーラリ 1-1-1 |
11.11 大井
1400稍 ガーネ B3 三四選抜特別 1 15頭4番1人 537kg 森泰斗 56 1262(1.6)37.7 キセキノ 1-1-1 |
10.17 大井
1600重 ペガサ B3 一二選抜特別 3 15頭5番4人 535kg 森泰斗 56 1428(0.8)40.7 ナムラメ 2-2-2-2 |
7.9 大井
1600重 オフト C1 三四 1 14頭3番1人 538kg 森泰斗 56 1447(0.0)40.8 キョウワ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ローエングリン 牡5
マルカフローリアン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
小池啓補 社台ファーム
|
市村誠 (大井) |
2.24 大井
1800良 アクア B2 三選抜特別 11 16頭13番16人 475kg 石崎駿 56 1568(2.1)40.6 ショウナ 15-15-13-10 |
2.3 大井
1800良 節分賞 B1B2 二一選抜特別 12 16頭16番15人 480kg 横川怜 55 1570(3.0)41.1 フィアッ 5-5-5-5 |
1.21 大井
1600重 クロッ B2 五六 7 11頭6番6人 486kg 本橋孝 56 1448(2.2)41.4 ミラクル 8-9-9-8 |
9.7 J中山
2880 障害3歳未勝利 8 10頭5番9人 458kg 上野翔 60 3168(4.3)0.0 ニーマル 2-2-2-4 |
8.3 J新潟
2850 障害3歳未勝利 10 14頭2番10人 470kg 上野翔 60 3064(2.7)0.0 シュンク 1-1-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハーツクライ 牡6
ペッシュドール 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
高田勇三 賀張中川牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
2.28 大井
1200良 B2 五 B2 五 12 13頭9番13人 424kg 酒井忍 56 1167(3.0)38.2 チチブリ 13-13 |
2.4 大井
1200良 如月賞 B2 四選抜特別 14 16頭3番15人 416kg 酒井忍 56 1153(2.3)37.8 メモリー 16-16 |
1.24 大井
1200 カーバ B1B2 三三選抜特別 15 16頭14番13人 423kg 酒井忍 55 1160(2.5)38.1 コスモア 15-15 |
12.25 大井
1800不 大井で B2 二選抜特別 16 16頭11番16人 427kg 岡村健 56 2001(5.5)41.5 フィアッ 16-16-16-16 |
12.4 大井
1600重 カペラ B2 三選抜特別 14 16頭5番15人 424kg 酒井忍 56 1460(3.2)40.4 ビーザラ 15-15-15-15 |
|
6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
ツクシヒメ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
佐々木雄二 沖田牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
2.26 大井
1800良 春光賞 B3 一二選抜特別 2 16頭1番8人 441kg 藤本現 54 1555(0.5)38.9 ケンシュ 10-12-14-12 |
2.6 大井
1600良 梅見月 B3二 一三選抜特別 5 11頭11番6人 442kg 藤本現 54 1442(1.6)39.6 ハナレイ 11-11-9-8 |
1.22 大井
1400重 ジャニ B3 三四選抜特別 6 16頭14番4人 445kg 藤本現 54 1297(1.0)38.9 リコーア 16-15-13 |
12.27 大井
1400重 ラスト B3 四五選抜特別 2 16頭2番2人 442kg 藤本現 54 1293(0.8)39.1 ゴーマイ 6-8-7 |
12.2 大井
1400不 カノー B3 三四選抜特別 6 16頭4番5人 440kg 御神訓 54 1292(1.2)39.6 マトラッ 9-9-8 |
||
6 | 7 |
タイムパラドックス 牡8
ナイキアクトレス 鹿毛
(アフリート)
清水龍 今牧場
|
立花貢 (大井) |
2.28 大井
1200良 B2 五 B2 五 9 13頭13番12人 468kg 本橋孝 56 1150(1.3)37.7 チチブリ 11-11 |
2.6 大井
1400良 B2 五 B2 五 7 14頭2番13人 478kg 安藤洋 56 1299(1.1)39.6 ケイティ 10-8-9 |
1.21 大井
1600重 クロッ B2 五六 10 11頭11番11人 469kg 安藤洋 56 1459(3.3)42.7 ミラクル 7-5-6-7 |
12.31 大井
1200稍 カウン B2 三選抜特別 12 16頭9番15人 474kg 安藤洋 56 1156(1.2)38.3 スリーフ 15-15 |
10.4 大井
1200稍 光のオ B2 四選抜特別 12 13頭9番11人 482kg 安藤洋 56 1154(2.5)38.4 ライクア 10-10 |
|
8 |
ジャングルポケット 牡7
シャンディガフ 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
星野壽市 前野牧場
|
久保隆 (大井) |
2.27 大井
1400良 B2 四 B2 四 6 16頭10番3人 456kg 町田直 56 1288(0.8)38.2 リコーア 14-14-14 |
1.21 大井
1600重 クロッ B2 五六 1 11頭4番3人 453kg 町田直 56 1426(0.3)39.6 スターズ 4-4-3-3 |
12.29 大井
1600稍 SEG B1B2 三一選抜特別 4 16頭5番11人 455kg 町田直 55 1424(0.4)39.2 サンロア 6-7-7-5 |
12.4 大井
1600重 カペラ B2 三選抜特別 5 16頭7番5人 463kg 山崎誠 56 1431(0.3)40.3 ビーザラ 12-13-9-9 |
11.13 大井
1600良 いたば B2 三選抜特別 4 14頭11番4人 461kg 森泰斗 56 1429(1.8)40.8 サンロア 9-9-8-5 |
||
7 | 9 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡8
マクロホーネット 栗毛
(JadeRobbery)
谷口祐人 川上牧場
|
高野毅 (大井) |
3.13 船橋
1500稍 弥生特 B2 二 5 9頭7番9人 498kg 楢崎功 56 1370(1.1)40.2 スターズ 8-9-8-7 |
2.28 大井
1200良 B2 五 B2 五 6 13頭1番9人 501kg 楢崎功 56 1143(0.6)37.4 チチブリ 8-8 |
2.2 高知
1300重 黒潮ス 4歳以上 10 12頭9番11人 495kg 畑中信 57 1258(1.9)40.9 スペルマ 7-7-9-11 |
11.14 大井
1400良 にぎわ B2 四 6 13頭5番11人 493kg 有年淳 56 1290(1.6)38.5 ペネトラ 8-7-7 |
10.17 大井
1200重 オクト B2 六 8 14頭4番8人 496kg 楢崎功 56 1144(1.5)38.1 セイジミ 8-8 |
|
10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
サクラヴィッキー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
乙訓史樹 山田牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
2.27 大井
1400良 B2 四 B2 四 3 16頭2番4人 454kg 本田重 54 1283(0.3)38.4 リコーア 5-10-10 |
2.5 大井
1400良 梅花賞 B3 四五選抜特別 2 11頭4番2人 451kg 本田重 54 1287(0.1)3.9 タイムロ 4-6-6 |
1.22 大井
1200重 春駒賞 B3 三四選抜特別 5 15頭1番7人 449kg 本田重 54 1151(1.5)38.5 セレノグ 11-9 |
12.25 大井
1800不 大井で B2 二選抜特別 11 16頭6番11人 453kg 山中悠 54 1573(2.7)40.1 フィアッ 10-9-12-13 |
12.3 大井
1800不 冬蕨賞 B2B3 六五 7 13頭4番5人 451kg 瀬川将 55 1577(1.3)4.0 ベイズン 5-5-6-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
ダイワメジャー セン4
リアリサトリス 鹿毛
(Numerous)
石川達絵 ノーザンファーム
|
村上頼 (大井) |
2.24 大井
1400良 白富士 B3 三四選抜特別 11 13頭12番4人 500kg 矢野貴 56 1295(1.7)3.9 デルマブ 6-9-10 |
2.6 大井
1800良 ひなぎ B3二 一三選抜特別 11 13頭13番7人 504kg ミシェ 56 2005(2.8)43.8 マイネル 2-2-6-6 |
1.24 大井
1800 雪晴賞 B3 一二選抜特別 11 13頭1番3人 510kg 安藤洋 56 2003(2.9)44.2 コハクノ 1-1-1-1 |
11.23 J京都
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 12 16頭9番10人 502kg 中井裕 55 1543(2.0)39.8 モズエロ 2-2-2-2 |
6.22 J函館
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 9 12頭1番2人 508kg 藤岡佑 54 1465(1.1)37.8 メイショ 12-12-12-10 |
|
12 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡7
デイトユアドリーム 鹿毛
(トワイニング)
酒井孝敏 ノーザンファーム
|
岡野尚 (大井) |
2.28 大井
1200良 シンビ B1B2 二二選抜特別 10 16頭5番16人 461kg 瀬川将 55 1146(1.5)38.2 ヴァルラ 11-13 |
2.4 大井
1200良 如月賞 B2 四選抜特別 13 16頭15番16人 466kg 瀬川将 56 1153(2.3)38.6 メモリー 14-14 |
1.2 川崎
900良 門松( B2B3選定馬 10 12頭4番8人 461kg 今野忠 57 555(1.9)37.2 カワナ 9-10-10 |
12.19 川崎
900稍 よみう B1B2選定馬 6 11頭2番6人 457kg 今野忠 57 548(1.3)36.4 ロードグ 7-10-8 |
12.13 船橋
1200稍 出雲流 B1B2選抜馬ア 8 12頭7番10人 467kg 今野忠 57 1156(1.9)39.3 ミセスワ 7-10-11 |