[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-03-14 船橋4R C2 八九 ダート1200m 雪 不 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープインパクト 牝4
チョウチョウキャット 鹿毛
(TaleoftheCat)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
2.11 船橋
1000良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 13頭2番2人 427kg 矢野貴 545 1027(0.2)38.4 マラン 4-2 |
1.9 船橋
1000重 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 14頭5番3人 433kg 矢野貴 545 1027(0.5)38.4 スマート 3-3 |
12.10 船橋
1200稍 3歳選抜馬 3歳選抜馬 5 12頭4番4人 430kg 矢野貴 54 1171(1.5)40.3 デスパシ 4-4-3 |
11.25 浦和
1400不 3歳 四 3歳 四 3 12頭6番3人 429kg 森泰斗 54 1295(0.2)38.4 ブルベア 2-2-2-2 |
10.31 船橋
1200重 駿彩売 3歳 三四100万 3 9頭9番3人 435kg 矢野貴 54 1170(1.8)4.0 モエレコ 3-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
シルポート 牝5
ミサトバレー 黒鹿毛
(ミラクルアドマイヤ)
河崎五市 谷口牧場
|
森 始 (船橋) |
2.13 船橋
1200稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 8 12頭7番9人 433kg 澤田龍 545 1174(2.7)39.8 サダムシ 11-11-11 |
1.10 船橋
1200稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 6 12頭10番2人 431kg 吉原寛 545 1179(2.7)39.7 スマッシ 6-6-6 |
6.20 船橋
1200稍 C1選抜牝馬イ C1選抜牝馬イ 8 8頭7番6人 440kg 澤田龍 54 1168(2.6)40.2 プリトヴ 5-7-8 |
5.27 浦和
1500良 加賀百 C1 九十 7 12頭3番8人 438kg 澤田龍 54 1381(1.6)39.5 エドノブ 5-5-8-9 |
5.6 船橋
1200稍 新作登 C1八 七九ア 7 9頭8番6人 444kg 澤田龍 54 1168(1.8)38.7 オルガン 7-7-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウボーラー 牝5
マッジョーレ 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
小林祐介 鮫川啓一
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
2.14 船橋
1200稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 3 10頭3番2人 467kg 笹川翼 545 1167(0.2)39.4 オオウサ 4-4-2 |
1.11 船橋
1200稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 7 11頭11番6人 460kg 笹川翼 545 1165(1.4)39.3 ダミアン 5-4-7 |
12.11 船橋
1200稍 SPA C2 五六 2 11頭4番1人 460kg 笹川翼 54 1162(0.4)38.8 ダンガン 7-7-7 |
11.19 川崎
1500稍 C2 四五 C2 四五 4 11頭5番7人 458kg 笹川翼 54 1380(0.8)40.5 ブルベア 6-7-5-4 |
10.31 船橋
1200重 システ C2 七八 3 12頭2番3人 470kg 達城龍 54 1166(0.6)39.1 インオン 8-9-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングヘイロー 牝5
エレガンスローズ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
田中政彦 樋渡志尚
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
2.19 浦和
1400良 越生梅 C2 七八 7 12頭10番6人 472kg 山崎真 54 1321(1.1)40.3 ブラック 6-8-11-10 |
1.15 浦和
1400重 熊谷ニ C2 六七 5 12頭9番10人 475kg 繁田健 54 1317(1.8)40.8 ボナジョ 3-4-4-5 |
12.25 浦和
1400重 やっぱ C2 三四 9 11頭10番8人 474kg 今野忠 54 1334(3.9)42.5 エドノミ 7-7-8-9 |
11.25 浦和
1400不 武州和 C2 三四 10 12頭1番6人 471kg 繁田健 54 1335(2.8)39.8 ベルファ 11-10-10-10 |
11.4 浦和
1400重 園田競 C2 一二 8 12頭11番6人 461kg 繁田健 54 1320(2.4)38.9 ジョース 12-11-10-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡6
マイネソーサリス 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
角谷守正 ビッグレッドファーム
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
12.9 船橋
1200稍 C1 八九 C1 八九 11 12頭8番5人 528kg 真島大 56 1185(2.4)40.8 ザワール 9-10-9 |
11.18 川崎
1400良 C1 九十 C1 九十 8 9頭2番5人 533kg 本橋孝 56 1332(1.4)4.1 ダイナマ 4-5-5-6 |
10.28 船橋
1200重 C1 七八 C1 七八 5 7頭1番4人 536kg 藤本現 56 1173(0.9)39.8 クレアー 7-7-7 |
9.25 船橋
1200稍 食欲の C2選抜馬 3 12頭7番1人 534kg 矢野貴 56 1161(0.5)39.6 オニノヘ 3-3-2 |
8.29 船橋
1200重 ふなば C2選抜馬 4 12頭6番3人 534kg 矢野貴 56 1166(0.7)40.6 サスナー 2-2-2 |
|
6 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝6
シークレットルーム 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(有)サンデーレーシ ノーザンファーム
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
2.14 船橋
1200稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 2 10頭2番1人 452kg 本田重 545 1165(0.0)39.2 オオウサ 3-3-4 |
1.10 船橋
1200稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 1 12頭3番3人 454kg 繁田健 545 1166(0.0)39.1 クラマサ 2-2-2 |
9.24 船橋
1500稍 おかげ C2 二 7 12頭9番4人 454kg 繁田健 54 1388(1.0)4.2 サトノオ 2-3-3-3 |
8.30 船橋
1200不 C2 二三 C2 二三 2 12頭1番8人 455kg 繁田健 54 1162(0.4)40.2 マグナス 2-2-2 |
8.9 船橋
1200良 馬に乗 C2 四五 4 10頭7番3人 447kg 繁田健 54 1163(0.4)40.3 オニノヘ 2-2-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牝5
スー 栗毛
(スキャン)
鈴木昌四郎 安達洋生
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
3.3 川崎
900稍 雛祭( C2選定馬 8 12頭11番12人 414kg 笠野雄 54 566(1.6)38.5 ウルフマ 4-7-6 |
2.14 船橋
1200稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 10 10頭9番10人 417kg 仲野光 545 1204(3.9)43.2 オオウサ 2-2-5 |
1.9 船橋
1000重 ムーン C2選抜馬 8 9頭2番9人 412kg 笠野雄 545 1045(2.4)40.4 ホウオウ 3-4 |
12.13 船橋
1000稍 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 9 14頭2番13人 417kg 岡村健 54 1030(1.7)38.8 インオン 6-4 |
11.20 川崎
900良 迅雷( C2選定馬 10 12頭12番11人 409kg 仲野光 54 562(2.8)38.5 ブレイク 4-6-7 |
|
8 |
トビーズコーナー 牝4
ウェイクアンドテイク 栗毛
(Miswaki)
泉一郎 岡本牧場
|
玉井勝 (船橋) |
2.13 船橋
1200稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 11 12頭9番4人 471kg 張田昂 545 1180(3.3)41.7 サダムシ 3-3-4 |
1.9 船橋
1200重 C3 四五 C3 四五 1 12頭5番3人 478kg 張田昂 545 1169(0.1)40.2 コルソ 1-1-1 |
12.11 名古屋
1400良 C18 C 18 3 10頭10番3人 492kg 戸部尚 54 1324(1.1)39.2 エスカレ 3-4-3-2 |
11.27 名古屋
1400良 C17 C 17 5 10頭8番1人 494kg 宮下瞳 54 1319(0.6)39.8 ピエナモ 1-1-1-2 |
8.18 J小倉
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 14 14頭2番13人 458kg 秋山真 52 1543(5.5)39.8 シーリア 7-7-12-14 |
||
7 | 9 |
プリサイスエンド 牝6
レギンレイヴ 栗毛
(ハンセル)
柏木務 荻伏三好フアーム
|
鹿沼和 (浦和) |
2.19 浦和
1500良 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 1 12頭7番2人 488kg 秋元耕 55 1377(0.9)41.2 フクサン 1-1-1-1 |
2.13 船橋
1200稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 1 12頭1番3人 496kg 秋元耕 545 1154(0.8)39.3 リュウノ 1-1-1 |
1.15 浦和
1400重 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 5 12頭5番5人 494kg 秋元耕 54 1327(1.3)4.1 サクラブ 3-4-4-6 |
12.23 浦和
1400不 滑川 C2 五六 9 12頭6番2人 489kg 秋元耕 54 1330(2.7)41.4 ペイシャ 4-5-5-8 |
12.13 船橋
1200稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 2 12頭2番11人 489kg 秋元耕 54 1153(0.3)38.8 ヤマイチ 1-1-1 |
|
10 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝5
アワーオアシス 栗毛
(デザートキング)
高橋勉 谷川牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
2.13 船橋
1200稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 4 12頭12番9人 450kg 本橋孝 545 1166(0.6)39.7 シュペル 8-6-7 |
1.10 船橋
1600稍 第2回 C3特選一 10 14頭2番6人 447kg 本橋孝 545 1467(2.2)42.6 オスティ 6-6-5-6 |
12.10 船橋
1500稍 C2 三四 C2 三四 9 12頭1番8人 455kg 本橋孝 54 1393(1.9)40.9 アルファ 9-10-10-11 |
11.21 川崎
1500良 道の駅 C2 三 4 14頭12番7人 453kg 本橋孝 54 1375(0.5)40.9 ピーチキ 11-11-7-6 |
10.30 船橋
1500不 C2 五六 C2 五六 5 12頭9番3人 452kg 本橋孝 54 1391(2.0)40.5 ゴージャ 10-9-8-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
ジャングルポケット セン6
キャサリンアイドル 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
松本俊廣 タニグチ牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
2.13 船橋
1200稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 3 12頭3番2人 475kg 吉原寛 565 1159(1.2)38.9 サダムシ 8-8-8 |
1.11 船橋
1200稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 6 11頭10番2人 469kg 落合玄 565 1162(1.1)38.3 ダミアン 10-9-9 |
12.10 船橋
1200稍 C2 三四 C2 三四 1 12頭9番5人 469kg 落合玄 56 1154(0.4)37.9 セクシオ 7-6-6 |
11.12 大井
1400稍 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 3 14頭1番5人 473kg 佐藤友 56 1298(0.3)39.5 ププ 7-9-9 |
10.17 大井
1200重 C2 六七 C2 六七 6 14頭12番2人 471kg 森泰斗 56 1153(1.0)38.4 リンノテ 12-13 |
|
12 |
カネヒキリ 牝6
ミラノトウショウ 栗毛
(PleasantlyPerfect)
廣川正之 畠山牧場
|
玉井等 (船橋) |
2.14 船橋
1200稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 8 10頭5番7人 464kg 野澤憲 545 1175(1.0)39.4 オオウサ 9-8-8 |
1.11 船橋
1200稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 8 11頭3番9人 461kg 野澤憲 545 1167(1.6)39.7 ダミアン 1-2-3 |
12.25 大井
1600不 サンタ C111 十12 12 16頭2番11人 465kg 野澤憲 54 1457(2.5)40.9 セルゲイ 6-7-12-12 |
12.10 船橋
1200稍 烈風ス C2選抜馬 5 11頭7番8人 464kg 野澤憲 54 1162(2.4)39.4 ダンシン 3-4-4 |
10.31 船橋
1200重 今宵は C2選抜馬 10 11頭7番9人 467kg 野澤憲 54 1174(2.9)38.7 ルミエー 9-10-10 |