[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-03-06 川崎11R 啓蟄(けいちつ)特別 B1B2 ダート1500m 晴 良 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パイロ 牝6
オープンシャッセ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
藤元厚雄 風ノ丘ファーム
|
原三男 (川崎) |
2.21 浦和
1500良 梅見月 B2 一 5 12頭2番8人 445kg 町田直 54 1363(1.0)38.2 オールザ 11-11-11-9 |
1.31 川崎
1500重 サクラ B1B2 7 14頭11番11人 447kg 町田直 53 1368(0.8)40.2 ショウナ 9-9-10-9 |
1.4 川崎
1600良 お年玉 B1B2 8 13頭6番9人 451kg 町田直 53 1434(1.3)38.4 ブースタ 12-12-10-9 |
12.16 川崎
1500良 湯河原 B1B2 二一 8 10頭7番8人 449kg 町田直 55 1354(1.9)39.6 ドリーム 8-9-9-9 |
11.18 川崎
1600良 行っち B1B2 5 8頭5番6人 454kg 町田直 55 1442(2.9)39.1 カジノフ 8-8-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
パイロ 牡4
フーリン 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
上田江吏子 原口牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
11.4 浦和
2000重 ホッカ 3歳オープン 2 12頭1番2人 442kg 張田昂 55 2103(0.9)3.9 ダンサー 4-4-2-2 |
9.9 浦和
1500重 爽秋( B2B3 三一 2 10頭7番2人 440kg 左海誠 56 1349(0.4)38.8 グローリ 3-3-3-3 |
9.4 川崎
2100不 戸塚記 3歳オープン 6 14頭1番9人 435kg 吉原寛 56 2201(3.8)41.5 ヒカリオ 10-10-12-11-9-8 |
8.5 川崎
2000良 芙蓉( 3歳3歳オープン 5 8頭6番3人 434kg 森泰斗 55 2135(1.6)40.3 ダンサー 5-5-5-5-4-4 |
7.11 大井
1600稍 オフト B3 三選抜特別 4 14頭13番2人 434kg 森泰斗 55 1424(0.7)4.1 ポルトド 2-2-1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡7
クインオブクイン 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
伊藤將 長浜忠
|
新井清 (船橋) |
2.4 大井
1400良 紅梅賞 A2B1 二一選抜特別 7 15頭6番10人 458kg 楢崎功 55 1281(1.5)38.1 アンティ 10-11-12 |
1.21 大井
1400重 ファー B1B2 二二選抜特別 1 8頭6番6人 457kg 山崎誠 57 1283(0.6)38.1 グランデ 4-4-4 |
1.16 浦和
1500重 新春( A2B1 5 12頭1番11人 457kg 落合玄 55 1364(1.7)39.2 スマート 7-7-8-6 |
12.29 大井
1600稍 SEG B1B2 三一選抜特別 15 16頭13番16人 462kg 高橋利 57 1443(2.3)40.9 サンロア 16-16-13-15 |
12.12 船橋
1700稍 柊特別 B1B2 10 13頭2番13人 456kg 五十冬 57 1510(4.7)40.7 カジノフ 12-12-13-13 |
|
4 | 4 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡5
スプリングフェスタ 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
山下繁美 梅田牧場
|
武井和 (川崎) |
1.30 川崎
1600重 ジャニ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 1 14頭6番1人 508kg 森泰斗 57 1440(0.0)40.9 マイネル 5-4-1-1 |
3.30 J阪神
1800 4歳上 11 15頭3番1人 498kg Mデム 57 1540(1.9)37.7 スズカガ 14-15-15-12 |
3.10 J中京
1800 4歳上 1 13頭3番1人 504kg Mデム 57 1525(0.5)37.5 プエルタ 5-5-4-3 |
12.2 J中京
1800 3歳上 3 15頭1番1人 500kg モレイ 56 1541(0.3)38.9 ダンサク 3-2-3-3 |
11.11 J京都
1800 3歳上 5 16頭15番1人 508kg Cデム 55 1531(1.4)39.3 マイネル 6-5-5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロードカナロア 牡5
アルデュール 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
矢部美穂 社台ファーム
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
1.31 川崎
1500重 サクラ B1B2 出走取消 14頭10番0人 0kg 山林信 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.4 川崎
1600良 お年玉 B1B2 1 13頭5番1人 524kg 山林信 57 1421(0.2)39.8 ゼットパ 1-1-1-1 |
12.16 川崎
1500良 湯河原 B1B2 二一 2 10頭1番2人 528kg 山林信 57 1339(0.4)39.1 ドリーム 1-1-1-1 |
11.19 川崎
1600稍 ノベン B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 2 14頭2番3人 526kg 山林信 57 1422(0.4)40.2 ドリーム 1-1-1-1 |
10.8 浦和
1400稍 小春月 B1B2 二一 5 12頭10番2人 524kg 山林信 55 1277(1.7)39.1 アルファ 3-4-4-5 |
|
6 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡5
ジョーアラマート 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
上田けい子 山際牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
2.18 浦和
2000稍 しらこ A2 下選抜馬 8 12頭12番7人 473kg 橋本直 53 2119(1.1)39.4 サーヒュ 8-5-6-6 |
2.5 大井
1600良 フェブ B1B2 三二選抜特別 2 16頭6番7人 470kg 橋本直 55 1422(0.0)38.6 メンター 9-9-9-5 |
12.12 船橋
1700稍 柊特別 B1B2 4 13頭4番8人 480kg 橋本直 55 1493(3.0)40.6 カジノフ 5-5-5-4 |
7.22 川崎
1500稍 ばん馬 B2 一 3 12頭7番2人 469kg 岡部誠 56 1355(1.0)3.9 ユニバー 5-5-4-3 |
7.10 大井
1600稍 オフト B2 三選抜特別 3 11頭5番5人 467kg 岡部誠 56 1416(0.8)39.6 テラザト 5-5-4-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝5
アラマササンデー 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)ウイン アラキフアーム
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
1.31 川崎
1500重 サクラ B1B2 2 14頭5番3人 472kg 櫻井光 55 1364(0.4)40.8 ショウナ 1-1-1-1 |
1.4 川崎
1600良 お年玉 B1B2 3 13頭8番6人 478kg 櫻井光 53 1423(0.2)39.8 ブースタ 2-2-2-3 |
12.16 川崎
1500良 湯河原 B1B2 二一 4 10頭4番7人 479kg 櫻井光 55 1344(0.9)39.4 ドリーム 2-2-2-2 |
11.22 川崎
1500不 川崎ナ B2 二 1 12頭5番3人 481kg 櫻井光 54 1363(0.1)40.4 ショウナ 2-2-2-2 |
10.23 川崎
1600重 オクト B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 6 8頭4番2人 481kg 矢野貴 55 1459(2.7)41.9 シカゴジ 4-4-3-6 |
|
8 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡5
ベルモントナウシカ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
山口裕介 静内坂本牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
12.12 船橋
1700稍 柊特別 B1B2 13 13頭5番12人 549kg 山口達 57 1526(6.3)43.3 カジノフ 9-9-9-10 |
6.12 川崎
1600重 桔梗( B1B2 二一 2 14頭3番9人 534kg 左海誠 57 1445(0.4)40.4 サーヒュ 5-5-4-3 |
5.10 船橋
1600良 新緑特 B1 二以下 5 9頭7番3人 530kg 左海誠 57 1442(1.0)4.0 タイセイ 3-3-3-4 |
5.3 浦和
1500良 皐月( B1B2 3 12頭8番5人 547kg 左海誠 57 1362(0.5)39.8 ブレーク 4-4-3-4 |
2.21 船橋
1700稍 なのは B1 二以下 10 10頭10番7人 542kg 左海誠 575 1533(3.0)41.9 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
キングカメハメハ 牡8
リュートフルシティ 鹿毛
(ウォーエンブレム)
冨田藤男 追分ファーム
|
山越光 (浦和) |
2.18 浦和
2000稍 しらこ A2 下選抜馬 12 12頭5番12人 509kg 秋元耕 55 2138(3.0)40.3 サーヒュ 9-11-12-12 |
1.31 川崎
1500重 サクラ B1B2 10 14頭3番13人 508kg 秋元耕 57 1380(2.0)40.7 ショウナ 12-12-13-13 |
1.16 浦和
1500重 新春( A2B1 9 12頭8番12人 508kg 秋元耕 55 1377(3.0)40.5 スマート 8-8-7-11 |
1.4 川崎
1600良 お年玉 B1B2 11 13頭7番13人 507kg 中越琉 57 1445(2.4)39.5 ブースタ 9-9-11-12 |
12.24 浦和
1400重 武州( A2 下 10 11頭5番7人 512kg 中島良 57 1293(1.9)37.8 フランシ 11-11-11-11 |
|
10 |
ディープスカイ 牡6
ダイワジャンヌ 栗毛
(タニノギムレット)
(株)エスティ 千代田牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
1.28 川崎
2000不 シリウ B1B2選定馬 3 11頭3番3人 474kg ミシェ 57 2125(0.5)40.5 ワグナー 8-7-10-9-9-5 |
1.10 船橋
1600稍 夕刊フ B1B2 二一 4 8頭7番4人 477kg 町田直 575 1430(0.8)39.9 イリオン 7-7-7-8 |
12.12 船橋
1700稍 柊特別 B1B2 3 13頭11番4人 476kg 町田直 57 1491(2.8)41.1 カジノフ 2-2-2-2 |
11.21 川崎
2000良 東京か B1B2選定馬 2 9頭4番5人 478kg 藤本現 57 2102(0.0)40.2 シカゴジ 6-6-7-7-2-2 |
10.20 川崎
1600重 みさき B1B2 4 6頭4番2人 479kg 町田直 57 1443(0.5)40.5 キングル 5-5-5-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
シニスターミニスター 牝4
プリエミネンス 青鹿毛
(アフリート)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
2.18 浦和
2000稍 しらこ A2 下選抜馬 4 12頭2番6人 453kg 吉原寛 52 2115(0.7)38.6 サーヒュ 6-7-7-7 |
1.30 川崎
1600重 ジャニ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 3 14頭10番4人 463kg 笹川翼 55 1442(0.2)41.1 エンパイ 2-2-1-2 |
1.3 川崎
1600良 千客万 B3 一 1 13頭9番2人 463kg 吉原寛 54 1434(0.1)39.7 ナスノフ 3-4-3-5 |
12.19 川崎
1500稍 株式会 B3 三 5 12頭7番5人 464kg 櫻井光 54 1366(1.0)40.5 アイオロ 1-2-2-3 |
11.28 浦和
1400重 銀杏( C1 二 1 12頭5番3人 465kg 櫻井光 54 1294(0.7)38.1 イデアド 1-1-1-1 |
|
12 |
マツリダゴッホ セン7
タマヒカル 鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
前田剛 岡田スタツド
|
平山真 (浦和) |
2.17 浦和
1400稍 如月( B2 二 1 12頭2番4人 479kg 山崎誠 56 1285(0.0)38.8 クルーズ 4-3-4-3 |
1.15 浦和
1500重 端月( B2B3 二選抜馬 4 12頭7番1人 479kg 森泰斗 57 1358(0.9)39.5 ビークイ 5-5-5-5 |
12.24 浦和
1400重 武州( A2 下 2 11頭10番4人 486kg 森泰斗 53 1283(0.9)39.2 フランシ 4-3-3-3 |
11.25 浦和
1500不 寒椿( B2B3 三一 1 12頭3番2人 487kg 森泰斗 57 1352(0.5)3.8 フィーユ 1-1-1-1 |
11.8 浦和
1500良 菊日和 B2 二 5 12頭4番5人 487kg 森泰斗 56 1360(0.7)38.4 サバンナ 4-3-4-3 |