[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-03-05 川崎10R 大和撫子(やまとなでしこ)特別 B3 二 ダート1500m 晴 稍 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
プリサイスエンド セン5
エンダレ 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
乙訓史樹 高岸順一
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
1.17 浦和
1400稍 初春( B3 三 4 12頭10番1人 491kg 伊藤裕 56 1300(0.7)39.3 アノマリ 6-6-5-4 |
1.2 川崎
1500良 時計修 B3 三 4 11頭9番1人 493kg 矢野貴 56 1350(0.7)39.7 ジョーマ 5-5-5-5 |
12.16 川崎
1600良 梅の宴 B3 二 4 12頭6番2人 496kg 伊藤裕 56 1443(0.8)41.1 ウインポ 5-7-4-4 |
11.17 川崎
1600良 脳波怪 B3 二 4 13頭2番6人 495kg 伊藤裕 56 1437(1.0)40.7 マコトハ 4-3-4-3 |
11.7 浦和
1400良 トパー C1 二 1 12頭10番2人 497kg 伊藤裕 56 1286(0.7)38.9 クラウン 3-3-3-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
コマンズ セン9
ラッシュカッター 青鹿毛
(RedRansom)
加藤富保 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
福島秀 (川崎) |
2.11 船橋
1600良 ザ・ナ B3 二 8 11頭8番11人 524kg 拜原靖 565 1457(3.5)40.4 ララパル 11-11-11-11 |
1.29 川崎
1500不 猛虎( B3 三 7 14頭10番14人 525kg 拜原靖 56 1387(1.6)41.3 コスモル 12-12-13-11 |
1.4 川崎
1500良 十人十 B3 二 10 10頭7番10人 530kg 拜原靖 56 1368(2.9)39.2 オールザ 10-10-10-10 |
12.19 川崎
1500稍 株式会 B3 三 10 12頭12番12人 531kg 五十冬 56 1379(2.3)41.4 アイオロ 4-5-5-10 |
11.18 川崎
1500良 第3回 B3 三 12 14頭12番14人 529kg 伊藤裕 56 1383(2.2)40.6 ジオパー 13-12-12-13 |
|
3 | 3 |
オルフェーヴル 牝5
ウインアンジェラス 鹿毛
(Bertolini)
大迫正善 川島牧場
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
6.6 大井
1400良 夏木立 B2B3選抜牝馬特別 12 14頭10番12人 474kg 山崎誠 55 1317(2.8)39.9 ダートカ 10-11-12 |
4.30 浦和
1400不 山吹( B2 二 10 11頭10番7人 472kg 山崎誠 54 1308(2.3)37.9 サバンナ 11-11-11-10 |
3.29 浦和
1500良 ブラッ B2 一 9 12頭7番9人 466kg 山崎誠 54 1368(1.5)39.4 オーサム 10-10-9-10 |
3.1 川崎
1400不 足柄山 B3C1選定馬 3 12頭9番4人 473kg 山崎誠 55 1317(0.7)4.0 キングデ 7-8-8-7 |
2.4 大井
1400稍 春麗賞 B3 三選抜特別 6 13頭1番6人 477kg 山崎誠 54 1299(1.0)40.6 ブルーウ 7-8-7 |
|
4 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡4
スカイウェー 黒鹿毛
(TransIsland)
高橋文男 栄進牧場
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
2.21 浦和
1400良 スノー B3 二 10 12頭6番4人 454kg 町田直 56 1306(1.9)41.1 フィーユ 2-2-2-6 |
1.29 川崎
1500不 猛虎( B3 三 4 14頭7番3人 453kg 酒井忍 56 1383(1.2)41.6 コスモル 9-9-7-2 |
1.4 川崎
1600良 招き猫 C1 一 2 14頭6番1人 453kg 酒井忍 56 1446(0.1)40.6 ダイチャ 4-3-2-2 |
12.18 川崎
1600稍 大雪( C1 二 2 9頭4番2人 456kg 酒井忍 56 1451(0.1)39.3 アンダン 1-1-1-1 |
8.25 J新潟
1400 3歳未勝利 10 18頭12番8人 432kg 田中勝 56 1234(1.6)38.3 マーヴェ 2-2 |
||
4 | 5 |
トーセンモナーク 牡5
トーセンエッセンス 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
2.21 浦和
1400良 スノー B3 二 3 12頭12番8人 495kg 左海誠 56 1290(0.3)38.7 フィーユ 7-7-6-4 |
1.27 川崎
1600重 あつぎ B3 二 9 14頭2番8人 501kg 左海誠 56 1461(1.3)41.5 クルーズ 8-7-10-7 |
12.20 川崎
1600良 川崎読 B2B3 三一 8 9頭8番3人 504kg 左海誠 55 1447(1.9)40.8 リュウノ 2-2-2-3 |
11.29 浦和
1400稍 栃木県 B3 三 4 12頭8番2人 510kg 左海誠 57 1305(0.5)4.0 ドンゲイ 7-7-6-4 |
11.20 川崎
1500良 馬糞堆 B3 四 1 10頭2番2人 500kg 左海誠 56 1367(0.0)40.7 サンエイ 2-2-1-1 |
|
6 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡7
スカアハ 芦毛
(アサティス)
酒井孝敏 富田恭司
|
村田順 (川崎) |
2.20 浦和
1500良 復活! B3 三 2 12頭6番3人 480kg 山林信 56 1369(0.2)37.9 タワーオ 10-10-8-8 |
1.28 川崎
1600不 ヴィク B3選定馬 8 14頭2番4人 476kg 山口勲 56 1460(0.8)41.1 ビマジョ 11-10-11-11 |
1.2 川崎
1500良 時計修 B3 三 3 11頭11番6人 475kg 山林信 56 1343(0.0)38.3 ジョーマ 7-7-7-7 |
12.17 川崎
1600稍 ディセ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 5 14頭1番12人 471kg 山林信 55 1433(1.1)3.9 イリオン 12-12-11-10 |
11.29 浦和
1400稍 栃木県 B3 三 1 12頭7番4人 477kg 山林信 56 1300(0.1)3.9 ステラロ 10-8-8-6 |
||
5 | 7 |
ベーカバド 牡5
スズノエミー 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
飯沼賢児 アラキフアーム
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
2.21 浦和
1400良 スノー B3 二 11 12頭11番10人 520kg 岡村裕 56 1309(2.2)38.6 フィーユ 12-12-12-12 |
5.17 川崎
1600良 小田原 B2B3 二一 2 14頭4番4人 523kg 石崎駿 57 1443(0.2)38.9 アイルオ 14-14-10-5 |
4.3 川崎
2000良 春爛漫 B3C1選定馬 3 12頭7番4人 526kg 石崎駿 57 2126(1.3)39.2 コパノメ 12-12-12-12-12-11 |
2.27 川崎
1600良 初音( B3 二 3 14頭14番7人 523kg 石崎駿 56 1449(0.6)38.8 サウスア 11-10-9-10 |
2.11 浦和
1600重 春告鳥 B3 二 3 11頭2番4人 527kg 石崎駿 56 1431(0.5)39.6 ナムラア 7-7-5-5 |
|
8 |
ハーツクライ 牝5
カニョット 鹿毛
(SunraySpirit)
田原恭男 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
10.22 川崎
1500不 腰越( B2B3 四一 10 14頭5番1人 485kg 赤岡修 53 1391(2.5)43.1 ヤマニン 4-5-6-5 |
9.3 川崎
1600重 宅建協 B3 二 1 12頭3番1人 482kg 矢野貴 54 1442(0.3)41.4 アルティ 2-2-2-1 |
7.18 川崎
1500重 かに座 C1 二 1 6頭2番1人 478kg 赤岡修 54 1370(0.5)38.8 デルマア 1-1-1-1 |
6.12 川崎
1500重 令和初 C1 三四 1 11頭1番1人 483kg 赤岡修 54 1370(0.3)40.2 デルマア 1-1-1-1 |
5.16 川崎
1600良 内馬場 C2 二 1 13頭10番1人 482kg 真島大 54 1447(1.3)41.2 サンナイ 2-2-2-1 |
||
6 | 9 |
サマーバード 牝6
ナムラドロシー 栗毛
(タバスコキャット)
(有)太盛 伊藤和明
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
2.19 浦和
2000良 麗月( B3C1選抜馬 8 12頭3番8人 449kg 保園翔 55 2140(2.0)41.2 アブソル 7-7-5-5 |
1.29 川崎
1500不 猛虎( B3 三 5 14頭3番10人 445kg 保園翔 54 1384(1.3)40.6 コスモル 14-14-14-14 |
1.16 浦和
1600重 福寿草 B3 二 7 11頭5番4人 447kg 吉原寛 54 1440(2.4)39.4 ヴィーダ 8-8-9-8 |
12.23 浦和
1500不 師走( B2B3 二一 6 12頭4番11人 442kg 保園翔 55 1372(1.1)38.5 ツーエム 11-11-10-6 |
12.11 船橋
1800稍 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 11 12頭12番12人 446kg 保園翔 51 1562(2.6)39.6 クレイジ 12-12-12-12 |
|
10 |
レッドスパーダ 牡4
ニュースターガール 鹿毛
(ワレンダー)
金田成基 荒木貴宏
|
平田正 (川崎) |
11.17 川崎
1600良 脳波怪 B3 二 6 13頭7番8人 480kg 笹川翼 56 1445(1.8)41.7 マコトハ 2-2-2-2 |
10.21 川崎
1500重 寒露( B3 二 4 12頭5番3人 482kg 笹川翼 56 1376(1.0)41.1 リュウノ 1-1-1-1 |
10.3 大井
1800良 虹色に B3 一二選抜特別 14 16頭13番4人 488kg 森泰斗 55 1594(3.3)42.1 トドビエ 3-4-4-4 |
9.3 川崎
1600重 宅建協 B3 二 4 12頭6番2人 478kg 森泰斗 55 1448(0.6)41.6 カラドゥ 4-4-4-3 |
8.5 川崎
1500良 やまな C1 二 1 11頭3番2人 480kg 赤岡修 55 1369(0.6)41.1 ニヨドハ 1-2-2-2 |
||
7 | 11 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
ナナツボシ 栗毛
(SouthernHalo)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
2.10 船橋
1500良 松戸特 B3 三 2 12頭8番3人 480kg 吉原寛 545 1380(0.0)39.3 ラヴァー 2-2-2-2 |
1.28 川崎
1600不 ヴィク B3選定馬 7 14頭1番9人 476kg 山崎誠 54 1458(0.6)41.9 ビマジョ 3-3-4-3 |
1.2 川崎
1500良 時計修 B3 三 5 11頭1番7人 478kg 藤本現 54 1352(0.9)40.2 ジョーマ 4-3-3-2 |
12.16 川崎
1600良 梅の宴 B3 二 5 12頭8番8人 475kg 藤本現 54 1445(1.0)41.8 ウインポ 3-2-3-2 |
11.21 川崎
1500良 清川村 B3 一 8 12頭8番7人 476kg 繁田健 54 1368(1.2)41.5 ヒガシウ 3-3-3-2 |
|
12 |
スターリングローズ 牡6
クイーンオブタイム 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)友駿ホースクラ 樋渡志尚
|
林正人 (船橋) |
2.10 船橋
1200良 浜風ス B3選抜馬 8 12頭3番11人 472kg 山口達 565 1159(1.2)39.1 ニッポン 9-9-9 |
9.26 船橋
1500稍 遊園地 B2 二 13 13頭6番12人 450kg 山口達 56 1389(2.2)39.6 グラッブ 13-13-13-13 |
9.9 浦和
1500重 爽秋( B2B3 三一 4 10頭8番6人 451kg 山口達 55 1360(1.5)39.7 グローリ 4-5-4-4 |
8.30 船橋
1200不 サマー B3選抜馬ア 7 10頭4番5人 451kg 山口達 56 1154(2.0)38.6 オルガン 9-10-9 |
8.14 大井
1400重 トロピ B3 三選抜特別 3 12頭6番4人 451kg 山口達 56 1283(0.9)38.8 エンパイ 9-8-8 |
||
8 | 13 |
キングズベスト 牡6
ボストンタイム 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
鈴木基容 松浦牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
9.5 川崎
900重 第52 B1B2選定馬 3 8頭1番3人 453kg 森泰斗 55 537(0.4)36.5 イノデラ 3-4-3 |
8.21 川崎
900良 マーケ B3選定馬 3 10頭8番2人 447kg 森泰斗 56 545(0.4)36.9 コスモフ 6-2-2 |
8.11 大井
1200良 サード B3 四選抜特別 9 13頭10番5人 461kg 森泰斗 56 1148(1.1)39.3 メモリー 5-5 |
4.5 川崎
1400良 未病い B2B3選定馬 5 11頭9番4人 458kg 矢野貴 57 1311(1.4)39.8 アップド 4-4-3-3 |
3.21 大井
1200良 煌華賞 B2 三四 8 14頭10番2人 454kg 矢野貴 56 1150(1.0)38.6 キャプテ 5-5 |
|
14 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
オオトリヘプバーン 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
高橋貴士 幌村牧場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
2.20 浦和
1500良 復活! B3 三 9 12頭3番2人 522kg 吉原寛 56 1378(1.1)40.5 タワーオ 2-2-2-3 |
1.29 川崎
1500不 猛虎( B3 三 6 14頭1番2人 506kg 吉原寛 56 1384(1.3)42.1 コスモル 7-6-4-2 |
1.17 浦和
1400稍 初春( B3 三 2 12頭9番4人 518kg 吉原寛 56 1294(0.1)39.1 アノマリ 3-3-2-2 |
12.30 大井
1800稍 アデュ B3 二三選抜特別 13 16頭9番4人 512kg 山口勲 56 1597(2.9)43.5 フジノナ 1-1-1-1 |
12.16 川崎
1600良 梅の宴 B3 二 3 12頭10番1人 510kg 矢野貴 56 1440(0.5)41.8 ウインポ 1-1-1-1 |