[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-02-27 大井12R B2 四 ダート1400m 晴 良 16:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エスポワールシチー 牡5
ミズサワスキヤネン 鹿毛
(スキャン)
鶴田稔 坂本健一
|
久保与 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1400良 梅花賞 B3 四五選抜特別 1 11頭9番5人 488kg 加藤和 56 1286(0.1)39.3 ノーブル 5-4-4 |
1.22 大井
1400重 ジャニ B3 三四選抜特別 9 16頭15番13人 491kg 加藤和 56 1304(1.7)39.9 リコーア 15-10-9 |
12.27 大井
1400重 春支度 B2 六 10 14頭11番8人 486kg 加藤和 56 1300(1.8)41.2 アルゴセ 6-6-6 |
12.6 大井
1400重 「わ! B2 四五選抜特別 5 16頭2番13人 482kg 藤田凌 56 1288(0.9)39.3 ウリボー 3-4-3 |
11.13 大井
1600良 いたば B2 三選抜特別 8 14頭10番10人 484kg 町田直 56 1437(2.6)41.9 サンロア 6-7-4-4 |
|
2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
サクラヴィッキー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
乙訓史樹 山田牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1400良 梅花賞 B3 四五選抜特別 2 11頭4番2人 451kg 本田重 54 1287(0.1)3.9 タイムロ 4-6-6 |
1.22 大井
1200重 春駒賞 B3 三四選抜特別 5 15頭1番7人 449kg 本田重 54 1151(1.5)38.5 セレノグ 11-9 |
12.25 大井
1800不 大井で B2 二選抜特別 11 16頭6番11人 453kg 山中悠 54 1573(2.7)40.1 フィアッ 10-9-12-13 |
12.3 大井
1800不 冬蕨賞 B2B3 六五 7 13頭4番5人 451kg 瀬川将 55 1577(1.3)4.0 ベイズン 5-5-6-5 |
11.14 大井
1600良 シンデ 3上牝馬オープン特別 9 12頭9番12人 451kg 瀬川将 53 1435(1.0)38.4 サンルイ 12-12-11-11 |
||
2 | 3 |
カジノドライヴ 牡7
プリモピアット 栗毛
(ミルジヨージ)
村田裕子 中田浩美
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
2.6 大井
1400良 B2 五 B2 五 4 14頭10番6人 455kg 酒井忍 56 1293(0.5)38.6 ケイティ 8-11-10 |
1.21 大井
1400重 ローズ B2 五六 12 14頭7番8人 451kg 酒井忍 56 1309(2.1)39.7 フォルベ 11-13-13 |
12.29 大井
1400稍 東京メ B2 五特選 4 14頭2番11人 458kg 酒井忍 56 1279(0.1)38.3 マムティ 11-13-12 |
12.6 大井
1400重 「わ! B2 四五選抜特別 7 16頭3番11人 456kg 佐藤友 56 1296(1.7)39.3 ウリボー 6-10-9 |
11.14 大井
1400良 にぎわ B2 四 4 13頭8番10人 454kg 佐藤友 56 1289(1.5)37.7 ペネトラ 9-10-9 |
|
4 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
リコーパープル 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
土橋正雄 リコーファーム
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
1.22 大井
1400重 ジャニ B3 三四選抜特別 1 16頭1番6人 507kg 五十冬 54 1287(0.2)38.9 ジョリス 1-4-3 |
12.31 大井
1200稍 カウン B2 三選抜特別 7 16頭6番8人 506kg 落合玄 54 1149(0.5)38.6 スリーフ 10-12 |
12.6 大井
1200重 Pro B2 四五 11 16頭9番4人 512kg 藤本現 54 1152(1.1)39.3 メモリー 7-9 |
11.12 大井
1200稍 がんば B2B3 五五 5 14頭3番10人 515kg 藤本現 55 1143(0.5)38.9 マルヨキ 3-4 |
7.29 大井
1200重 B2三 二四 B2三 二四 10 12頭10番7人 508kg 真島大 54 1141(1.2)38.5 ハルク 5-5 |
||
3 | 5 |
ノボジャック 牡9
ミラクルウーマン 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
小林篤 カタオカステーブル
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
2.6 大井
1400良 B2 五 B2 五 13 14頭4番12人 475kg 川島正 56 1316(2.8)41.2 ケイティ 4-8-11 |
8.12 大井
1400良 B2 六 B2 六 10 10頭10番6人 478kg 酒井忍 56 1303(3.4)40.3 サンチャ 9-10-10 |
7.29 大井
1200重 B2三 二四 B2三 二四 12 12頭9番9人 474kg 酒井忍 56 1147(1.8)37.4 ハルク 10-10 |
4.11 大井
1600重 B2 三四 B2 三四 4 12頭8番3人 479kg 酒井忍 56 1442(1.0)41.4 ワタリセ 4-6-6-6 |
3.20 大井
1400良 陽春賞 B3 三選抜特別 1 15頭7番9人 479kg 酒井忍 56 1287(0.3)3.9 カシノラ 2-5-5 |
|
6 |
プリサイスエンド 牝4
プライムウィッシュ 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(有)日進牧場 高村牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1400良 梅花賞 B3 四五選抜特別 3 11頭6番1人 454kg 森泰斗 54 1288(0.2)39.3 タイムロ 6-5-5 |
1.22 大井
1200重 春駒賞 B3 三四選抜特別 9 15頭10番1人 453kg 森泰斗 54 1161(2.5)39.2 セレノグ 13-13 |
12.2 大井
1400不 カノー B3 三四選抜特別 2 16頭13番1人 449kg 森泰斗 54 1288(0.8)39.2 マトラッ 9-9-10 |
11.11 大井
1200稍 東アジ B3 三四 4 16頭16番8人 454kg 西啓太 54 1138(0.4)38.3 ランボシ 4-5 |
7.8 大井
1400重 夕凪特 C1C2選抜牝馬特別 1 16頭14番1人 455kg 森泰斗 54 1289(0.1)39.5 スウィー 5-6-7 |
||
4 | 7 |
スズカマンボ 牝5
ミスポーラ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
上山浩司 三石川上牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
8.27 大井
1600良 初嵐賞 B2 二選抜特別 8 16頭14番11人 469kg 岡部誠 54 1434(1.1)39.2 サンチャ 14-14-13-12 |
8.13 大井
1400良 サマー B2 五選抜特別 5 11頭11番8人 465kg 岡部誠 54 1280(0.9)37.9 ステムパ 6-6-6 |
7.29 大井
1400重 B2三 二四 B2三 二四 8 14頭13番10人 466kg 仲原大 54 1285(0.9)38.7 ミルグラ 9-9-9 |
7.8 大井
1800重 オフト B2 二選抜特別 8 9頭8番8人 465kg 仲原大 54 1598(3.9)42.1 ショウブ 8-9-9-8 |
6.25 大井
1800重 B2 四 B2 四 7 11頭10番10人 467kg 仲原大 54 1580(2.6)40.6 アーチデ 10-10-9-9 |
|
8 |
ブラックタキシード 牡5
レイクマーメイド 青鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
田部井孝夫 佐藤静子
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
2.6 大井
1400良 B2 五 B2 五 9 14頭14番7人 480kg 的場文 56 1301(1.3)40.3 ケイティ 9-6-6 |
1.21 大井
1600重 クロッ B2 五六 8 11頭5番7人 480kg 的場文 56 1449(2.3)41.3 ミラクル 10-10-8-6 |
10.15 大井
1600重 神無月 B2 三四 10 16頭8番7人 469kg 的場文 56 1448(2.9)41.5 サンロア 13-13-11-11 |
9.19 大井
1400重 ヴァー B3 二選抜特別 1 12頭2番6人 478kg 的場文 56 1296(0.0)39.4 フラヴィ 5-5-4 |
8.28 大井
1600重 B2B3 四三 B2B3 四三 5 12頭10番6人 481kg 的場文 55 1438(0.6)38.8 リセット 11-11-11-10 |
||
5 | 9 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡9
ドリームシップ 栗毛
(アフリート)
酒井孝敏 村上欽哉
|
香取和 (大井) |
2.6 大井
1400良 B2 五 B2 五 14 14頭3番14人 510kg 小林拓 56 1351(6.3)40.7 ケイティ 14-14-14 |
1.21 大井
1400重 ローズ B2 五六 14 14頭4番14人 515kg 小林拓 56 1346(5.8)41.4 フォルベ 14-14-14 |
12.27 大井
1400重 春支度 B2 六 14 14頭12番14人 515kg 小林拓 56 1333(5.1)40.9 アルゴセ 14-14-14 |
12.4 大井
1600重 カペラ B2 三選抜特別 16 16頭6番13人 507kg 小林拓 56 1490(6.2)4.2 ビーザラ 16-16-16-16 |
6.14 川崎
1500良 明治記 B2B3 三一 8 14頭7番12人 509kg 川島正 57 1369(0.7)39.4 ウイント 12-12-12-12 |
|
10 |
ジャングルポケット 牡7
シャンディガフ 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
星野壽市 前野牧場
|
久保隆 (大井) |
1.21 大井
1600重 クロッ B2 五六 1 11頭4番3人 453kg 町田直 56 1426(0.3)39.6 スターズ 4-4-3-3 |
12.29 大井
1600稍 SEG B1B2 三一選抜特別 4 16頭5番11人 455kg 町田直 55 1424(0.4)39.2 サンロア 6-7-7-5 |
12.4 大井
1600重 カペラ B2 三選抜特別 5 16頭7番5人 463kg 山崎誠 56 1431(0.3)40.3 ビーザラ 12-13-9-9 |
11.13 大井
1600良 いたば B2 三選抜特別 4 14頭11番4人 461kg 森泰斗 56 1429(1.8)40.8 サンロア 9-9-8-5 |
10.2 大井
1600良 ニュー B2 三選抜特別 8 15頭15番6人 463kg 山崎誠 56 1429(0.5)4.0 リセット 6-7-5-4 |
||
6 | 11 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡4
ツクバクイーン 黒鹿毛
(Bernardini)
高田勇三 賀張中川牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
2.3 大井
1800良 節分賞 B1B2 二一選抜特別 11 16頭5番11人 485kg 西啓太 55 1567(2.7)39.8 フィアッ 13-13-12-12 |
1.20 大井
1600重 ハッピ B2 四選抜特別 6 13頭5番9人 492kg 西啓太 56 1429(0.7)38.7 メンター 10-11-9-9 |
12.25 大井
1800不 大井で B2 二選抜特別 10 16頭14番8人 491kg 的場文 56 1572(2.6)40.3 フィアッ 9-10-7-7 |
12.3 大井
1800不 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 4 13頭1番6人 485kg 的場文 57 1566(0.6)39.5 トーセン 13-13-13-12 |
11.11 大井
1800稍 メトロ B2 二選抜特別 7 13頭3番4人 484kg 的場文 56 1567(2.2)39.8 ウインア 6-9-11-9 |
|
12 |
スマートファルコン 牝4
ステップワイズ 鹿毛
(プリサイスエンド)
(有)ノマ 新井牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
10.16 大井
1600重 秋晴賞 B1B2 一一選抜特別 9 15頭8番7人 459kg 吉原寛 53 1440(1.8)40.6 テラザト 10-10-9-9 |
9.18 大井
1600不 ペルセ B3 一選抜特別 1 12頭8番2人 465kg 赤岡修 53 1431(0.3)39.4 ハイヴォ 7-7-5-5 |
8.11 大井
1400良 8月1 C1C2選抜牝馬特別 3 13頭12番2人 470kg 和田譲 54 1282(0.7)38.3 フラヴィ 8-7-7 |
7.10 大井
1600稍 タブコ C1 五六 1 15頭14番5人 465kg 戸崎圭 53 1440(0.0)40.1 コウギョ 6-8-8-8 |
6.7 大井
1600良 3歳500万円未満 3歳500万円未満 2 15頭9番2人 463kg 柏木健 54 1444(0.4)39.5 ウインド 12-12-11-8 |
||
7 | 13 |
ストロングリターン 牡4
ハッピーオーシャン 栗毛
(ジェニュイン)
中川浩一郎 浜本幸雄
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
10.15 大井
2000重 ’19 3歳オープン準重賞 9 12頭6番10人 538kg 西啓太 55 2136(3.8)42.4 ミューチ 1-2-3-7 |
10.3 大井
1400良 B2 六 B2 六 5 13頭6番5人 536kg 西啓太 55 1285(0.9)3.9 ペネトラ 5-5-5 |
6.5 大井
2000良 東京ダ 3歳オープン重賞 14 16頭2番15人 530kg 柏木健 56 2130(3.6)40.6 ヒカリオ 9-8-12-11 |
5.8 船橋
1700良 東京湾 3歳オープン 10 13頭8番10人 540kg 柏木健 56 1537(3.1)42.3 サクセッ 9-9-9-10 |
4.24 大井
1800良 羽田盃 3歳オープン重賞 11 16頭4番15人 541kg 柏木健 56 1575(4.0)41.2 ミューチ 12-10-9-10 |
|
14 |
カネヒキリ 牝5
ラブリーランサム 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
柏木務 川上牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
2.6 大井
1400良 B2 五 B2 五 11 14頭7番10人 467kg 大木天 54 1304(1.6)41.2 ケイティ 3-2-5 |
1.21 大井
1600重 クロッ B2 五六 9 11頭7番10人 467kg 大木天 54 1459(3.3)42.6 ミラクル 2-2-7-9 |
12.29 大井
1400稍 東京メ B2 五特選 13 14頭8番13人 470kg 大木天 54 1300(2.2)40.9 マムティ 2-6-11 |
10.16 大井
1400重 リーブ A2以下 13 14頭6番8人 484kg 大木天 51 1304(3.2)40.3 リコーヴ 5-6-7 |
10.3 大井
1400良 B2 六 B2 六 10 13頭3番8人 482kg 大木天 54 1298(2.2)40.6 ペネトラ 2-2-3 |
||
8 | 15 |
スマートファルコン 牡5
ケージースイート 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
土橋正雄 リコーファーム
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
2.6 大井
1400良 B2 五 B2 五 10 14頭9番5人 522kg 藤本現 56 1302(1.4)39.2 ケイティ 12-12-12 |
1.21 大井
1400重 ローズ B2 五六 8 14頭13番10人 519kg 藤本現 56 1298(1.0)39.2 フォルベ 10-11-12 |
12.29 大井
1600稍 SEG B1B2 三一選抜特別 11 16頭9番13人 515kg 本橋孝 55 1435(1.5)39.9 サンロア 12-13-15-14 |
12.2 大井
1700不 ブルー B1B2 一一選抜特別 13 13頭6番9人 514kg 五十冬 55 1523(3.6)42.9 ショウブ 2-2-2-2 |
11.13 大井
1600良 いたば B2 三選抜特別 11 14頭8番3人 510kg 赤岡修 56 1448(3.7)43.1 サンロア 4-3-3-3 |
|
16 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝6
ミヤビオウカ 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
樋口雅彦 大成牧場
|
田中人 (大井) |
2.12 船橋
1600良 野島崎 B2B3 三一 12 12頭10番5人 484kg 本田重 555 1464(3.2)43.7 コスモロ 2-2-2-3 |
1.21 大井
1600重 クロッ B2 五六 5 11頭8番5人 475kg 本田重 54 1441(1.5)41.1 ミラクル 5-6-4-4 |
12.4 大井
1600重 カペラ B2 三選抜特別 2 16頭9番4人 482kg 達城龍 54 1428(0.0)40.3 ビーザラ 5-3-4-2 |
11.14 大井
1600良 シンデ 3上牝馬オープン特別 6 12頭12番8人 488kg 達城龍 53 1433(0.8)38.9 サンルイ 8-9-8-8 |
10.15 大井
1600重 神無月 B2 三四 4 16頭2番3人 491kg 達城龍 54 1441(2.2)41.5 サンロア 4-4-4-4 |