[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-02-25 園田8R B2 B24歳以上特別 ダート1870m 曇 稍 15:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ノヴェリスト 牝4
サニーラブカフェ 栗毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
佐藤言夫 猿倉牧場
|
飯田良 (兵庫) |
2.6 姫路
1400良 C1二 C1 二4歳以上 1 11頭3番1人 474kg 大山真 54 1320(0.6)39.5 ビジュミ 3-3-2-2 |
1.22 姫路
1400良 C2一 C2 一4歳以上 1 10頭9番1人 469kg 大山真 55 1319(0.7)38.2 アデル 2-2-2-1 |
12.29 園田
1400稍 C2 C23歳以上牝馬特別 1 12頭4番3人 469kg 田中学 54 1299(1.1)38.7 トウケイ 1-1-1-1 |
12.17 園田
1400良 C2三 C2 三3歳以上 6 10頭8番8人 472kg 大山真 54 1323(1.3)4.0 トウケイ 6-7-8-9 |
12.4 園田
1400良 C2二 C2 二3歳以上 10 10頭7番5人 479kg 木本直 54 1362(4.9)45.4 ニホンピ 2-2-5-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ケープブランコ 牡4
シゲルカカオ 栗毛
(Congrats)
山崎郡 王蔵牧場
|
森澤友 (兵庫) |
11.2 J福島
2750 障害3歳未勝利 11 14頭8番12人 532kg 上野翔 58 3171(14.6)0.0 ケイココ 13-11-10-11 |
6.30 佐賀
1400不 3歳− 3歳 1 10頭10番1人 522kg 山口勲 56 1307(0.0)40.2 クラーロ 4-3-2-2 |
6.16 佐賀
1400不 3歳− 3歳 2 10頭4番2人 526kg 山口勲 56 1318(0.1)40.4 コリンズ 1-1-1-1 |
6.2 佐賀
1400良 3歳− 3歳 6 10頭10番2人 533kg 田中純 56 1328(1.1)39.7 シーアイ 6-9-8-9 |
5.25 佐賀
1300良 3歳− 3歳 1 9頭1番2人 542kg 山口勲 56 1255(0.1)39.9 リネンペ 3-3-3-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡5
ウィンディガーデン 青鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
沖田方子 沖田牧場
|
高馬元 (兵庫) |
2.4 姫路
1800良 卓球大 B2C14歳以上特別 3 9頭8番7人 462kg 廣瀬航 57 2043(1.0)38.7 ゴールド 3-4-4-4-5-3 |
1.15 姫路
1800良 みんな B24歳以上特別 7 12頭11番8人 459kg 廣瀬航 56 2049(1.2)40.2 ユノート 2-2-2-2-2-4 |
12.29 園田
1700稍 B2C B2C13歳以上特別 8 11頭10番9人 463kg 杉浦健 57 1545(1.0)38.5 エイシン 6-6-8-7-8-7 |
12.17 園田
1400稍 B2 B23歳以上特別 5 10頭6番8人 464kg 杉浦健 56 1319(0.8)38.8 フロース 8-8-7-6 |
12.4 園田
1700良 B2 B23歳以上特別 7 12頭8番7人 459kg 杉浦健 56 1548(1.0)39.4 テクノマ 9-11-10-10-5-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
エーシンスピーダー 牡4
エーシンラッキー 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
平井克彦 栄進牧場
|
森澤友 (兵庫) |
2.5 姫路
800良 B1B B1B24歳以上特別 3 10頭5番5人 441kg 木本直 55 497(0.4)35.6 ハルカゼ 7-5 |
1.16 姫路
1500良 太子ひ B1B24歳以上特別 4 12頭10番4人 444kg 大山真 55 1382(1.1)39.7 アーチデ 3-3-3-3 |
12.29 園田
1700稍 B2C B2C13歳以上特別 2 11頭8番4人 449kg 吉村智 57 1536(0.1)37.9 エイシン 3-4-4-5-6-6 |
12.13 園田
1400良 B2C B2C13歳以上特別 4 12頭2番3人 450kg 吉村智 57 1317(1.2)41.1 マイネル 4-4-4-5 |
11.20 園田
1400良 B1B B1B23歳以上特別 3 10頭1番4人 449kg 田中学 55 1307(0.2)38.3 クライフ 3-3-3-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブラックタイド 牝7
グランシェール 鹿毛
(ビゼンニシキ)
小橋亮太 千代田牧場
|
南弘樹 (兵庫) |
2.14 園田
1230重 ヤブツ B24歳以上特別 9 12頭5番12人 444kg 田村直 54 1193(1.6)38.2 ワンダー 9-9-9-7 |
1.28 姫路
1400重 藤橋家 B24歳以上特別 12 12頭4番11人 435kg 田村直 54 1353(3.3)40.9 キール 7-6-8-8 |
1.3 水沢
1400不 初夢賞 B2 10 11頭11番10人 450kg 南郷家 54 1315(3.4)41.5 ラブミー 7-5-5-8 |
12.23 水沢
1400重 B2 B2 9 10頭3番6人 449kg 山本政 54 1321(0.7)40.8 タイトル 9-9-9-8 |
12.8 水沢
850不 B2 B2 4 10頭3番9人 453kg 南郷家 54 514(1.1)3.6 サンエイ 6-5 |
|
6 |
ハードスパン 牡5
モンローライン 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)ファーストビジ 下河辺牧場
|
黒田隆 (兵庫) |
2.12 園田
1400良 B2 B24歳以上特別 12 12頭4番8人 474kg 寺地誠 56 1319(2.0)39.3 ジャコエ 12-12-8-10 |
1.28 姫路
1400重 藤橋家 B24歳以上特別 3 12頭10番6人 472kg 寺地誠 56 1328(0.8)38.7 キール 3-3-3-3 |
1.2 園田
1400重 そのだ B24歳以上特別 6 12頭8番7人 467kg 寺地誠 56 1305(1.4)39.2 ザプリオ 8-8-8-9 |
12.25 園田
1400稍 B2 B23歳以上特別 3 12頭4番7人 470kg 寺地誠 56 1324(0.1)38.9 ラストリ 5-5-4-5 |
12.13 園田
1400良 B2C B2C13歳以上特別 3 12頭11番11人 472kg 寺地誠 57 1316(1.1)4.0 マイネル 10-10-7-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
オルフェーヴル セン5
アンビータブル 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
溝口輝夫 ケイアイファーム
|
保利平 (兵庫) |
2.5 姫路
1800良 C1 C14歳以上特別 1 10頭4番3人 433kg 川原正 56 2022(0.1)38.9 グランプ 7-7-7-7-6-5 |
1.22 姫路
1800良 C1 C14歳以上特別 2 12頭11番7人 438kg 笹田知 56 2020(0.1)38.1 ダイシン 10-8-8-7-7-8 |
1.8 園田
1700不 C1 C14歳以上特別 競走取止 12頭6番0人 0kg 川原正 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.29 園田
1700稍 B2C B2C13歳以上特別 4 11頭11番5人 435kg 笹田知 55 1539(0.4)38.3 エイシン 11-10-5-6-4-4 |
12.10 園田
1870良 C1 C13歳以上特別 6 11頭4番8人 437kg 川原正 56 2071(0.7)38.1 エイシン 8-8-8-8-8-9 |
|
8 |
ブラックタイド 牡6
エアセイレン 黒鹿毛
(GrandLodge)
大野洋子 稲原牧場
|
大山寿 (兵庫) |
2.11 園田
1700良 第2回 B2C14歳以上特別 11 12頭11番12人 489kg 大柿一 57 1548(3.1)4.0 テクノマ 9-9-8-9-9-12 |
1.30 姫路
2000稍 デイジ B1B24歳以上特別 8 10頭3番9人 489kg 大柿一 55 2181(3.0)40.2 マイフォ 9-9-9-9-7-9 |
1.15 姫路
1800良 みんな B24歳以上特別 10 12頭2番11人 490kg 大柿一 56 2058(2.1)4.0 ユノート 10-10-10-10-11-11 |
12.29 園田
1700稍 B2C B2C13歳以上特別 10 11頭2番6人 495kg 下原理 57 1552(1.7)3.9 エイシン 9-9-9-9-10-10 |
11.10 盛岡
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 9 12頭5番7人 497kg 大坪慎 56 1423(2.1)4.0 スズカロ 11-9 |
||
7 | 9 |
Thewayyouare 牡7
StormyLaris 鹿毛
(RoyalApplause)
小谷昌吾 RodgerO’Dwyer
|
住吉朝 (兵庫) |
2.11 園田
1700良 第2回 B2C14歳以上特別 5 12頭5番5人 503kg 川原正 57 1527(1.0)38.8 テクノマ 3-3-3-3-4-4 |
1.15 姫路
1800良 みんな B24歳以上特別 5 12頭9番2人 501kg 川原正 56 2045(0.8)39.5 ユノート 6-7-6-7-5-5 |
12.29 園田
1700稍 B2C B2C13歳以上特別 6 11頭1番2人 499kg 川原正 57 1542(0.7)38.1 エイシン 5-5-6-8-9-9 |
12.4 園田
1700良 B2 B23歳以上特別 2 12頭12番3人 496kg 川原正 56 1540(0.2)39.1 テクノマ 2-2-3-3-2-2 |
10.30 園田
1700稍 C1 C13歳以上 1 12頭5番1人 489kg 川原正 57 1527(0.2)38.5 イチノフ 5-6-5-6-8-7 |
|
10 |
クロフネ 牡6
エーシンリターンズ 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
永野雄介 栄進牧場
|
田中一 (兵庫) |
2.4 姫路
1800良 卓球大 B2C14歳以上特別 4 9頭7番3人 468kg 吉村智 57 2048(1.5)39.3 ゴールド 4-6-6-6-4-5 |
1.15 姫路
1800良 みんな B24歳以上特別 4 12頭12番6人 456kg 山田雄 56 2043(0.6)39.6 ユノート 5-4-3-3-3-3 |
12.27 園田
1700重 B1B B1B23歳以上特別 5 10頭10番6人 462kg 吉村智 55 1533(2.0)39.3 アーチデ 6-6-6-6-6-6 |
12.4 園田
1700良 B2 B23歳以上特別 6 12頭1番2人 454kg 田中学 56 1548(1.0)39.5 テクノマ 7-6-9-8-7-5 |
11.13 園田
1870良 B2C B2C13歳以上特別 4 12頭11番2人 454kg 吉村智 57 2038(0.3)39.9 デザート 4-4-4-4-3-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
シニスターミニスター 牡5
カサパサー 芦毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
吉谷憲一郎 井高牧場
|
大山寿 (兵庫) |
2.11 園田
1700良 第2回 B2C14歳以上特別 9 12頭3番9人 495kg 鴨宮祥 57 1540(2.3)39.2 テクノマ 8-8-9-8-7-7 |
1.28 姫路
1400重 藤橋家 B24歳以上特別 9 12頭3番8人 499kg 田中学 56 1341(2.1)39.6 キール 10-9-9-11 |
1.9 園田
1400不 梅花賞 B24歳以上特別 10 12頭5番6人 497kg 石堂響 56 1302(2.3)39.1 フミタツ 10-10-11-11 |
11.9 盛岡
1400良 B2 B2 8 10頭3番6人 504kg 菅原俊 56 1276(2.0)38.3 ワンダフ 7-10 |
10.26 盛岡
1600重 B2四 B2 四組 6 8頭7番4人 502kg 菅原俊 56 1417(2.0)4.0 バイクミ 4-7 |
|
12 |
ロージズインメイ 牡10
プレシャスジェフォ 栗毛
(カリズマティック)
(株)ファーストビジ 大狩部牧場
|
織田誠 (兵庫) |
2.11 園田
1700良 第2回 B2C14歳以上特別 12 12頭9番11人 460kg 永井孝 57 1548(3.1)40.2 テクノマ 7-7-7-7-8-10 |
1.22 姫路
1500良 宍粟山 B1B24歳以上特別 7 12頭11番12人 461kg 永井孝 55 1388(1.8)39.5 ヴィノシ 8-8-9-10 |
12.27 園田
1700重 B1B B1B23歳以上特別 7 10頭6番10人 460kg 田野豊 55 1540(2.7)39.6 アーチデ 7-7-7-7-8-7 |
12.10 園田
1400良 B2 B23歳以上特別 8 12頭5番10人 457kg 田野豊 56 1323(0.9)39.8 シホノキ 8-8-8-8 |
11.26 園田
1400良 ひいら B23歳以上特別 7 12頭4番9人 458kg 田野豊 56 1315(1.1)39.2 ヴィノシ 10-10-11-8 |