[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-02-07 笠松8R 草萌賞 B 5 ダート1600m 晴 良 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エスポワールシチー 牝5
シンコウベルデ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
森近隆幸 三好牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
12.30 笠松
1400不 氷月賞 B 6 9 9頭5番8人 468kg 佐藤友 54 1289(2.5)4.0 セルリア 4-5-5-6 |
12.5 笠松
1400良 B6組 B 6 8 9頭4番5人 472kg 藤原幹 54 1315(2.2)39.7 ヤマニン 5-5-7-8 |
11.22 笠松
1600良 多良峡 B 6 5 10頭5番4人 471kg 藤原幹 54 1461(1.0)39.2 サイレン 9-9-8-7 |
11.5 笠松
1400良 イチイ B 2特選 9 9頭4番5人 473kg 藤原幹 54 1327(3.4)41.6 ヤマニン 7-7-8-9 |
10.25 笠松
1400不 一文字 C 2特選(イ) 1 10頭7番6人 474kg 岡部誠 54 1285(0.2)38.6 ゴロンド 2-2-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ケイムホーム 牡6
ブルーポラリス 栗毛
(ウェイオブライト)
吉田勝利 加野牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
1.24 笠松
1400 B6・ BC 63 2 8頭4番4人 450kg 筒井勇 57 1285(0.7)39.7 ペイシャ 2-2-2-2 |
1.10 笠松
1600良 鏡開き B 5 3 8頭2番8人 452kg 山下雅 56 1435(0.6)40.7 ペイシャ 2-2-2-1 |
12.29 笠松
1600良 第30 B 4 5 7頭3番7人 459kg 山下雅 56 1429(2.6)40.7 ハービー 4-4-4-5 |
12.4 笠松
1600稍 B4組 B 4 7 9頭3番8人 456kg 山下雅 56 1455(2.1)39.9 ヴェール 4-4-5-6 |
11.19 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 8 9頭6番8人 451kg 山下雅 56 1459(1.6)40.4 ドリーム 9-9-7-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロージズインメイ 牝5
ミルテ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
石川秀守 モリナガファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
1.24 笠松
1400 B6・ BC 63 5 8頭6番3人 446kg 池田敏 55 1300(2.2)40.2 ペイシャ 4-5-6-6 |
1.10 笠松
1600良 鏡開き B 5 5 8頭6番2人 445kg 池田敏 54 1447(1.8)41.5 ペイシャ 3-3-3-2 |
12.30 笠松
1400不 氷月賞 B 6 7 9頭4番1人 451kg 池田敏 54 1276(1.2)39.5 セルリア 1-1-2-3 |
12.2 笠松
1400重 銀嶺賞 B 2特選 2 10頭5番2人 453kg 池田敏 54 1298(0.2)40.2 ハーリー 2-2-2-2 |
11.22 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 1 7頭4番2人 448kg 池田敏 54 1299(0.5)38.1 マッシヴ 2-2-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝7
ホーリーミスト 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
杉浦和也 岡田牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
1.24 笠松
1400 B6・ BC 63 4 8頭5番5人 420kg 藤原幹 55 1294(1.6)40.1 ペイシャ 3-3-3-3 |
1.10 笠松
1600良 鏡開き B 5 7 8頭7番5人 420kg 藤原幹 54 1468(3.9)42.1 ペイシャ 5-7-8-8 |
12.29 笠松
1600良 第30 B 4 6 7頭6番3人 424kg 池田敏 54 1437(3.4)4.1 ハービー 3-3-6-7 |
12.4 笠松
1600稍 B4組 B 4 2 9頭7番5人 422kg 池田敏 54 1436(0.2)38.3 ヴェール 2-2-2-2 |
11.19 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 5 8頭3番4人 427kg 池田敏 54 1304(1.8)39.6 ヴァント 4-4-4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダイワメジャー 牝7
メモリーパフィア 青毛
(ノボジャック)
橋元幸次 下河辺牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
1.22 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 7 9頭8番2人 447kg 山下雅 54 1310(2.8)40.8 ヤマニン 4-6-5-6 |
1.7 笠松
1400重 新春特 B 1特別 2 8頭8番4人 447kg 山下雅 54 1285(0.7)38.7 コノチヲ 3-4-3-2 |
12.31 笠松
1400重 B7・ BC 73 1 10頭10番4人 444kg 渡邊竜 54 1272(0.5)37.9 ショウザ 3-3-2-2 |
12.6 笠松
1400良 B7・ BC 73 4 8頭3番7人 440kg 渡邊竜 54 1295(1.0)37.3 アントー 6-8-7-6 |
11.22 笠松
1400良 B7・ BC 73 6 8頭2番7人 439kg 山下雅 54 1307(1.5)39.3 アーツレ 8-8-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
エイシンデピュティ 牡6
ミヤビダンサー 鹿毛
(トレジャーアイランド)
加藤鈴幸 曾我博
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
1.20 笠松
1400良 大寒賞 B 2特選 3 10頭7番2人 529kg 島崎和 56 1288(0.5)38.8 エストレ 2-2-2-1 |
12.31 笠松
1600稍 年末特 C 1特別(イ) 1 9頭6番5人 527kg 島崎和 56 1426(0.1)38.7 ジュンケ 3-3-3-2 |
12.5 笠松
1400稍 おりけ C 7 1 9頭6番2人 524kg 島崎和 56 1288(0.6)38.2 ハッピー 2-2-2-2 |
11.21 笠松
1400良 中京チ C 8 6 8頭8番2人 520kg 島崎和 56 1316(1.4)41.5 ポアンカ 2-2-2-2 |
10.24 笠松
1400稍 C6組 C 6 8 8頭5番3人 514kg 島崎和 56 1308(2.2)40.4 プルメリ 1-1-1-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ファスリエフ 牡9
アンブレラ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
錦見日出雄 北星村田牧場
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
1.30 名古屋
1400稍 節分( B 10 12頭4番12人 503kg 大畑雅 56 1338(3.0)40.9 スターソ 8-8-8-8 |
1.17 名古屋
1600良 B8組 B 8 10 10頭10番9人 502kg 大畑雅 56 1495(3.9)43.6 フェノワ 5-5-7-10 |
1.3 名古屋
1400稍 B7組 B 7 7 9頭6番9人 499kg 大畑雅 56 1339(1.9)41.6 キタノパ 4-4-3-5 |
12.27 笠松
1600稍 冬銀河 B 2特選 10 10頭10番7人 505kg 木之葵 56 1468(4.7)42.7 カラカ 7-8-10-10 |
12.19 名古屋
1400稍 JA海 B 4 9 10頭6番9人 503kg 丹羽克 56 1341(2.5)41.2 スタース 3-3-3-7 |
|
8 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡5
キタノスザク 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
太田雅貴 市川フアーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
1.22 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 6 9頭5番8人 503kg 大原浩 56 1299(1.7)39.1 ヤマニン 8-8-8-8 |
1.8 笠松
1600重 B4組 B 4 8 10頭5番10人 506kg 大原浩 56 1446(2.1)39.3 スターイ 10-10-10-10 |
12.27 笠松
1600稍 冬銀河 B 2特選 8 10頭9番6人 508kg 東川公 56 1442(2.1)4.1 カラカ 3-3-7-8 |
11.6 門別
1200良 門別軽 A2−2〜B2−1 7 10頭10番10人 516kg 井上俊 55 1154(1.4)3.8 プロディ 8-9 |
10.30 門別
1200良 胆振軽 B4−2C1−1 9 11頭1番11人 514kg 井上俊 56 1161(1.4)38.3 アレグロ 11-11 |
||
8 | 9 |
カネヒキリ 牝6
レイビスティー 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
野々垣陽介 朝野勝洋
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
1.24 笠松
1400 B6・ BC 63 出走取消 8頭8番0人 0kg 東川慎 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.10 笠松
1600良 鏡開き B 5 6 8頭1番7人 454kg 東川慎 54 1457(2.8)42.9 ペイシャ 1-1-1-5 |
12.29 笠松
1600良 第30 B 4 7 7頭7番6人 458kg 東川慎 54 1442(3.9)42.7 ハービー 1-1-2-4 |
12.4 笠松
1400稍 初氷賞 AB 43特選 6 9頭6番9人 455kg 筒井勇 54 1298(0.9)39.4 エアシー 2-2-2-3 |
11.19 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 9 9頭1番9人 456kg 東川慎 54 1465(2.2)41.3 ドリーム 6-6-7-7 |
|
10 |
トランセンド 牡5
ハナガスミ 鹿毛
(クロコルージュ)
中村勝彦 松浦牧場
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
1.22 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 2 9頭7番3人 461kg 渡邊竜 56 1284(0.2)38.5 ヤマニン 1-2-2-2 |
1.10 笠松
1600良 鏡開き B 5 2 8頭4番6人 463kg 渡邊竜 56 1430(0.1)39.6 ペイシャ 4-4-4-2 |
12.30 笠松
1600不 雪吊り B 5 6 9頭8番5人 463kg 渡邊竜 56 1426(1.8)39.4 ジョリル 5-5-6-7 |
12.5 笠松
1400良 B6組 B 6 2 9頭2番4人 465kg 渡邊竜 56 1300(0.7)38.6 ヤマニン 4-3-5-3 |
11.18 笠松
1600稍 巌立賞 B 2特選 5 9頭9番4人 464kg 筒井勇 56 1450(1.4)39.5 ハービー 6-6-5-5 |