[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-02-06 大井7R C1 四五 ダート1200m 晴 良 13:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウボーラー 牡6
オグリカーラ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
加納大志 北星村田牧場
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1600 スノー C1 三四 13 16頭3番13人 484kg 山本紀 56 1460(3.7)41.9 コンボル 9-9-11-10 |
12.27 大井
1200重 201 B3選定馬選定騎手 13 14頭1番12人 490kg 服部寿 56 1174(3.6)40.6 チチブリ 12-12 |
12.5 大井
1400重 初氷賞 B3 一二 10 10頭10番10人 490kg 大木天 56 1338(5.8)43.9 レイナブ 5-7-10 |
7.31 大井
1600稍 アメリ B3 二選抜特別 8 16頭9番13人 463kg 大木天 56 1440(1.6)40.8 リコーパ 5-5-11-10 |
7.11 大井
1600稍 オフト B3 六 6 11頭7番7人 468kg 大木天 56 1430(0.7)39.8 カヴァレ 6-6-6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝4
ネーラペルレ 青鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(株)アウレア 前田ファーム
|
吉井竜 (大井) |
12.29 大井
1200稍 東京ト C1八 七九 6 16頭10番6人 435kg 吉井章 54 1152(0.8)3.9 フライン 4-4 |
9.17 大井
1200重 東京モ C1 七八 5 14頭7番1人 455kg 吉井章 53 1158(0.4)39.5 バレン 1-1 |
8.16 大井
1200不 ファン 3歳400万円未満 1 11頭2番1人 453kg 吉井章 54 1138(0.1)37.8 フォルノ 2-2 |
1.27 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 5 16頭16番2人 434kg 津村明 54 1280(1.9)40.2 アオイツ 2-2 |
11.4 J福島
1150 2歳未勝利 4 16頭12番2人 440kg 津村明 54 1104(1.0)38.1 ハンサム 3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
カンパニー 牡6
レッドハイヒール 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
村島昭男 カミイスタット
|
岡野尚 (大井) |
1.22 大井
1200重 C1 五六 C1 五六 2 16頭15番1人 514kg 楢崎功 56 1145(0.1)38.6 アースボ 3-3 |
12.27 大井
1400重 ラスト B3 四五選抜特別 5 16頭3番6人 507kg 楢崎功 56 1296(1.1)40.5 ゴーマイ 2-2-1 |
12.2 大井
1400不 カノー B3 三四選抜特別 10 16頭8番11人 504kg 楢崎功 56 1304(2.4)40.6 マトラッ 14-11-12 |
6.24 大井
1200不 B3 六 B3 六 3 16頭4番6人 510kg 楢崎功 56 1141(0.8)37.4 ブレーヴ 14-14 |
6.3 大井
1200良 ゲンマ B3 四選抜特別 3 16頭11番12人 504kg 楢崎功 56 1149(0.2)38.4 シガーヲ 10-10 |
|
4 |
ローズキングダム セン5
シナノザクラ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
岡田勇 大狩部牧場
|
村上頼 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1200 クリス C1 三四 14 16頭6番11人 467kg 吉井章 56 1167(2.2)41.1 フライン 2-2 |
12.31 大井
1200稍 おおと C1三 二四 12 16頭1番15人 461kg 中村尚 56 1164(2.3)40.3 ラブミー 3-3 |
12.5 大井
1200重 C1 三四 C1 三四 12 16頭7番15人 463kg 佐藤友 56 1166(2.3)41.1 ラブミー 3-3 |
11.17 川崎
900良 幻覚宇 C1選定馬 12 12頭5番3人 466kg 佐藤友 56 557(1.7)38.8 スマート 1-5-6 |
10.16 大井
1200重 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 16頭9番11人 461kg 佐藤友 56 1153(0.7)40.4 ゴーマイ 1-1 |
||
4 | 5 |
タイムパラドックス 牡6
ミズサワスキヤネン 鹿毛
(スキャン)
(有)鶴岡鉄工所 坂本健一
|
久保与 (大井) |
1.22 大井
1200重 C1 五六 C1 五六 9 16頭1番7人 466kg 加藤和 56 1163(1.9)40.6 アースボ 1-2 |
12.27 大井
1400重 ラスト B3 四五選抜特別 7 16頭5番10人 465kg 加藤和 56 1297(1.2)40.4 ゴーマイ 3-3-4 |
12.5 大井
1400重 初氷賞 B3 一二 6 10頭8番8人 465kg 藤田凌 56 1300(2.0)40.4 レイナブ 3-3-3 |
11.11 大井
1400稍 ガーネ B3 三四選抜特別 10 15頭7番10人 463kg 的場文 56 1301(3.9)40.6 ウリボー 9-10-10 |
10.14 大井
1400重 北海道 B3 三四選抜特別 5 12頭8番5人 457kg 的場文 56 1295(1.0)40.2 メダーリ 3-2-2 |
|
6 |
スマートファルコン 牡4
コスタズメラルダ 栗毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
苅部康太郎 真歌田中牧場
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
1.22 大井
1200重 C1 五六 C1 五六 3 16頭3番3人 535kg 山崎誠 56 1152(0.8)38.5 アースボ 9-8 |
12.31 大井
1400稍 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 1 14頭6番6人 532kg 山崎誠 56 1290(0.2)38.5 グラマラ 9-11-11 |
12.5 大井
1400重 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 3 14頭13番6人 529kg 森泰斗 56 1302(0.5)40.2 レッドパ 9-9-6 |
11.12 大井
1400稍 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 8 14頭3番1人 520kg 森泰斗 56 1303(0.8)40.5 ププ 4-3-3 |
8.27 大井
1600良 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 10 12頭1番2人 517kg 森泰斗 56 1451(1.7)42.6 アースス 4-4-4-3 |
||
5 | 7 |
アグネスデジタル 牝6
フェレット 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
横尾晴人 藤巻則弘
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1200 クリス C1 三四 10 16頭3番4人 469kg 中村尚 54 1161(1.6)40.1 フライン 4-3 |
1.10 船橋
1200稍 船橋競 C1 三四 5 12頭12番6人 468kg 中村尚 545 1167(1.2)38.8 ライゴッ 4-5-6 |
12.27 大井
1200重 アクル B3 四五特選 5 14頭12番13人 470kg 中村尚 54 1151(0.6)38.5 カヌレ 13-11 |
12.2 大井
1200不 リゲル B3 三四選抜特別 11 16頭13番10人 465kg 中村尚 54 1161(2.4)39.9 オンベン 9-10 |
11.11 大井
1200稍 東アジ B3 三四 3 16頭8番13人 470kg 中村尚 54 1137(0.3)37.6 ランボシ 11-7 |
|
8 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝5
ビリーヴザミラクル 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
遠藤喜松 村下清志
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1200 クリス C1 三四 6 16頭13番8人 453kg 町田直 54 1154(0.9)39.3 フライン 6-5 |
12.31 大井
1200稍 おおと C1三 二四 7 16頭13番7人 447kg 町田直 54 1156(1.5)3.9 ラブミー 10-10 |
12.5 大井
1200重 C1 三四 C1 三四 6 16頭8番8人 446kg 町田直 54 1152(0.9)38.8 ラブミー 7-6 |
11.14 大井
1200良 せたが C1 四五 2 12頭11番7人 443kg 町田直 54 1149(0.7)39.3 タイムゴ 7-6 |
10.15 大井
1200重 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 4 16頭9番12人 448kg 町田直 54 1152(1.3)39.1 チチブリ 8-9 |
||
6 | 9 |
アッミラーレ 牡5
セイウンクレナイ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
菊地博 中橋正
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
1.21 大井
1200重 C1 七八 C1 七八 2 16頭8番7人 500kg 矢野貴 56 1155(0.7)40.1 グローバ 2-2 |
1.8 船橋
1000重 馬いぞ C1選抜馬 5 8頭7番4人 509kg 町田直 565 1022(1.3)37.8 ティーズ 4-5 |
12.30 大井
1200稍 黒羽麻 C1 五六 12 16頭15番10人 507kg 町田直 56 1164(2.0)40.4 アウトス 3-4 |
12.4 大井
1200重 北風賞 C1 五六 12 16頭9番5人 505kg 町田直 56 1168(2.4)41.6 ガーネッ 2-2 |
11.13 大井
1200良 しぶや C1 六七 7 16頭2番6人 509kg 藤田凌 56 1148(1.0)38.6 メガゼウ 6-5 |
|
10 |
タイムパラドックス 牡5
ジョウネツノハナ 鹿毛
(バンブーアトラス)
前川義則 大矢牧場
|
栗田泰 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1200 クリス C1 三四 3 16頭4番3人 510kg 大木天 56 1148(0.3)37.7 フライン 11-11 |
12.30 大井
1200稍 黒羽麻 C1 五六 2 16頭5番13人 511kg 石崎駿 56 1146(0.2)37.9 アウトス 11-12 |
12.4 大井
1600重 C1 五六 C1 五六 12 14頭14番9人 511kg 本田重 56 1474(3.3)44.7 ルノワー 4-5-5-6 |
11.14 大井
1600良 都電と C1 四五 6 14頭2番11人 512kg 岡村健 56 1440(1.4)40.3 ムゲンノ 6-6-9-11 |
10.16 大井
1600重 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 13頭9番8人 509kg 楢崎功 56 1454(1.6)42.2 イッチョ 6-7-4-4 |
||
7 | 11 |
ベルシャザール 牝4
エクストラニュース 黒鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
伊藤温 大栄牧場
|
阪本一 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1200 クリス C1 三四 4 16頭15番12人 443kg 藤本現 54 1154(0.9)39.5 フライン 3-4 |
5.24 大井
1200稍 3歳800万円未満 3歳800万円未満 15 16頭11番9人 452kg 和田譲 54 1157(2.1)39.9 マルヨキ 4-6 |
4.26 大井
1200稍 3歳1100万円未満 3歳1100万円未満 13 16頭5番4人 449kg 和田譲 54 1162(2.1)40.1 スウィー 5-6 |
4.9 大井
1200良 マーガ 3歳選抜特別 6 9頭5番3人 449kg 和田譲 54 1156(1.5)4.0 ヴァルラ 4-3 |
3.19 大井
1200良 アザレ 3歳選抜特別 3 9頭1番5人 443kg 和田譲 54 1145(0.6)37.9 アジュデ 5-5 |
|
12 |
パイロ 牡5
オリオンザブラック 黒鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
平本敏夫 川上牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
8.27 大井
1400良 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 3 11頭3番1人 485kg 横川怜 56 1292(0.3)40.5 サフラン 3-1-2 |
8.14 大井
1400重 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 1 14頭7番1人 488kg 横川怜 56 1286(0.1)38.1 クラバウ 11-9-9 |
7.28 大井
1400不 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 1 14頭12番3人 487kg 横川怜 56 1279(0.1)38.7 ヤマイチ 3-3-3 |
2.8 大井
1200重 探梅賞 C1 十11 8 15頭9番1人 500kg 横川怜 56 1171(1.0)41.2 メッサー 3-3 |
1.25 大井
1200良 ニュー C1 八九 8 15頭10番1人 507kg 横川怜 56 1169(2.2)4.0 コトブキ 5-5 |
||
8 | 13 |
トゥザグローリー 牡4
セルフィッシュ 青毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
坪井隼人 松栄牧場
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
12.29 大井
1600稍 大谷亮 C1八 七九 16 16頭3番13人 450kg 本村直 56 1496(5.9)45.5 テンプテ 4-4-11-13 |
12.3 大井
1200不 C1 七八 C1 七八 13 16頭13番8人 455kg 本村直 56 1168(1.7)38.8 カズノイ 14-14 |
11.13 大井
1200良 しぶや C1 六七 10 16頭7番8人 456kg 本村直 56 1153(1.5)37.9 メガゼウ 14-12 |
10.4 大井
1200稍 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 1 10頭9番8人 451kg 本村直 56 1148(0.2)38.6 フェノワ 5-5 |
9.20 大井
1200重 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 7 12頭2番11人 456kg 本村直 56 1165(1.4)40.1 アークザ 5-3 |
|
14 |
シニスターミニスター 牡7
トゥルーアイズ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
水谷昌晃 土田農場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
1.24 大井
1400 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 1 11頭3番3人 538kg 吉原寛 56 1287(0.6)38.7 オールス 5-4-4 |
12.31 大井
1200稍 おおと C1三 二四 5 16頭16番4人 536kg 繁田健 56 1153(1.2)38.8 ラブミー 9-8 |
12.6 大井
1200重 品川区 C1 一二 6 16頭14番6人 542kg 矢野貴 56 1150(0.9)37.7 ヒロノラ 15-15 |
7.18 園田
1400重 JRA 交流3歳以上登録馬特別 11 11頭11番1人 529kg 吉村智 56 1302(3.1)40.2 ペリステ 3-3-3-9 |
5.11 J新潟
1200 4歳上 6 15頭9番4人 538kg 川又賢 57 1130(1.0)37.4 エターナ 12-12 |