[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-02-05 笠松6R サラ系C12組 C 12 ダート1400m 晴 良 13:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハーツクライ 牝5
トップチョイス 黒鹿毛
(Cryptoclearance)
中西忍 社台ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
1.22 笠松
1400良 C13 C 13 6 9頭3番2人 454kg 渡邊竜 54 1315(1.1)38.4 キョウワ 7-8-8-8 |
12.29 笠松
1600良 C10 C 10 6 10頭5番3人 440kg 松本剛 54 1451(1.6)40.8 イレイズ 2-3-5-6 |
12.3 笠松
1600稍 C12 C 12 3 8頭2番2人 440kg 筒井勇 54 1453(1.6)40.8 ウインリ 2-2-1-2 |
11.21 笠松
1400良 C13 C 13 2 7頭5番3人 438kg 松本剛 54 1310(0.5)39.5 ジュンケ 4-4-4-3 |
11.6 笠松
1600良 C11 C 11 6 9頭4番3人 436kg 渡邊竜 54 1469(1.4)4.1 マルヨバ 9-8-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイワメジャー セン6
アーマイン 栗毛
(ExchangeRate)
浅川脩 ノーザンファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
1.22 笠松
1600良 C12 C 12 9 9頭5番9人 450kg 関本玲 56 1452(1.8)39.2 ベルフォ 9-9-9-8 |
1.9 笠松
1400稍 C11 C 11 7 8頭3番6人 452kg 東川慎 56 1328(3.7)43.6 メモリー 2-1-2-4 |
12.30 笠松
1400不 C8組 C 8 6 10頭5番9人 453kg 東川慎 56 1297(1.5)39.9 アレグレ 2-2-2-3 |
12.5 笠松
1400稍 C9組 C 9 7 9頭1番7人 450kg 渡邊竜 56 1326(3.4)41.4 ヤマニン 6-6-7-8 |
11.21 笠松
1400良 日本初 C 9 8 8頭1番5人 450kg 池田敏 56 1331(3.1)41.4 ヒルノア 5-5-6-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
トーセンファントム 牝5
トーセンディオール 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
寺屋圭一 有限会社エスティファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
1.24 笠松
1600 流氷賞 C 2特選(イ) 9 9頭7番9人 458kg 向山牧 54 1478(4.9)41.5 マサノビ 7-8-9-9 |
1.8 笠松
1400不 C18 C 18 1 8頭3番3人 465kg 東川慎 54 1297(0.0)3.9 フライト 1-1-1-1 |
12.29 笠松
1400良 ビオラ C 14特選(ロ) 8 9頭9番6人 465kg 向山牧 54 1306(2.3)4.0 ランタン 5-6-7-7 |
12.3 笠松
1400稍 湯屋賞 C 16特選(ロ) 9 9頭1番8人 463kg 大原浩 54 1335(3.3)41.8 ディープ 4-5-8-8 |
11.19 笠松
1400良 深秋賞 C 17特選(ロ) 3 8頭3番6人 458kg 向山牧 54 1319(1.1)39.8 マスティ 2-2-2-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブラックタイド 牝4
ペルセンプレ 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
川尻寿久 桑田牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
1.22 笠松
1600良 C12 C 12 4 9頭6番4人 443kg 渡邊竜 54 1446(1.2)39.6 ベルフォ 8-8-7-7 |
1.10 笠松
1600良 ことぶ C 1特別(イ) 7 9頭6番7人 446kg 渡邊竜 54 1451(1.9)40.4 オクシー 7-7-7-7 |
12.29 笠松
1400良 C16 C 16 1 9頭8番1人 446kg 渡邊竜 54 1298(0.6)38.3 ウェルカ 1-1-1-1 |
12.3 笠松
1400稍 C19 C 19 2 7頭6番2人 442kg 大原浩 54 1306(1.0)39.4 ライブリ 2-2-2-2 |
11.19 笠松
1600良 虎渓山 C 16特別(ロ) 7 8頭1番6人 441kg 渡邊竜 54 1472(3.3)41.1 ウェイク 8-8-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
メイショウボーラー 牝5
サンライトリーダ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
組)ホースラブ・クラ 中川欽一
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
1.22 笠松
1600良 C12 C 12 7 9頭2番5人 421kg 大原浩 54 1452(1.8)39.7 ベルフォ 6-7-8-9 |
1.9 笠松
1400稍 C11 C 11 4 8頭8番3人 425kg 大原浩 54 1311(2.0)40.9 メモリー 3-3-4-6 |
12.29 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 2 10頭3番4人 427kg 大原浩 54 1297(1.3)3.9 モズリス 3-4-3-2 |
12.3 笠松
1400稍 C13 C 13 4 8頭1番3人 422kg 大原浩 54 1317(0.7)39.6 ウインソ 6-6-6-5 |
11.21 笠松
1400良 C13 C 13 3 7頭6番4人 422kg 大原浩 54 1316(1.1)40.6 ジュンケ 3-3-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープスカイ 牝5
ロバーブ 栗毛
(DubaiDestination)
山本正美 木田牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
1.22 笠松
1400良 C13 C 13 2 9頭6番1人 445kg 藤原幹 54 1304(0.0)39.5 キョウワ 1-1-1-1 |
12.29 笠松
1400良 第8回 C・ 1215 2 10頭2番2人 443kg 藤原幹 55 1287(0.6)3.8 ミニオン 5-5-5-5 |
12.3 笠松
1400稍 C18 C 18 2 8頭2番2人 443kg 藤原幹 54 1315(0.8)3.9 プラピル 4-3-4-3 |
11.19 笠松
1400良 C19 C 19 2 7頭7番2人 443kg 藤原幹 54 1326(0.3)39.2 コルネッ 1-1-1-1 |
11.6 笠松
1600良 いちょ C 14特別(ロ) 4 9頭9番5人 445kg 藤原幹 54 1467(0.8)40.8 パークス 5-5-4-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
ロードアルティマ 牝5
サマークイーン 青鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
インターフェース(同 山田昇史
|
山際孝 (笠松) |
1.22 笠松
1600良 C12 C 12 3 9頭4番7人 443kg 大塚研 54 1446(1.2)40.3 ベルフォ 2-2-2-3 |
1.9 笠松
1400稍 C11 C 11 5 8頭6番5人 446kg 大塚研 54 1312(2.1)42.1 メモリー 1-2-1-3 |
12.30 笠松
1400不 C9組 C 9 5 10頭6番7人 451kg 森島貴 54 1303(1.7)41.6 アキサミ 2-2-2-3 |
12.4 笠松
1600稍 初霜賞 C 10 6 9頭9番5人 444kg 大塚研 54 1463(1.2)40.6 ラディア 1-1-2-3 |
11.21 笠松
1400良 柴山貴 C 10 5 8頭4番5人 444kg 大塚研 54 1312(1.2)40.5 ノスケア 1-1-2-3 |