[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-01-16 浦和8R 春を告げる熊谷桜堤賞 C2 八九 ダート1400m 晴 重 14:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡4
カヤドーモトヒメ 栗毛
(エアジハード)
黒澤尚 岡田スタツド
|
小久智 (浦和) |
12.23 浦和
1500不 ぶらっ C2 五六 7 10頭2番1人 527kg 橋本直 56 1392(1.2)4.1 アイマッ 2-2-2-2 |
10.10 浦和
1400良 3歳 五選抜馬ア 3歳 五選抜馬ア 1 9頭5番1人 526kg 橋本直 56 1297(0.8)39.7 モーニン 4-3-2-1 |
6.23 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 8 14頭2番12人 500kg 富田暁 56 1487(1.7)40.5 ブラック 9-8-6-6 |
6.16 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 9 13頭11番12人 500kg 富田暁 56 1480(1.7)38.5 エンダウ 13-12-12-10 |
5.21 大井
1800不 フォー 3歳選定馬特別選抜馬 5 12頭3番7人 500kg 山崎誠 56 1587(1.4)39.9 マイネル 8-8-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ファンタスティックライト 牡9
クラダッチューノ 黒鹿毛
(サクラダイオー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
11.8 浦和
1400良 HBA C2 十11 5 12頭6番9人 481kg 楢崎功 56 1316(1.4)4.1 サースト 2-2-2-4 |
10.25 川崎
1400不 JBC C2十 九十一 6 8頭5番5人 483kg 内田利 56 1352(2.9)4.3 イグナシ 5-5-7-6 |
10.11 浦和
1400重 C212 1113 C212 1113 5 12頭11番9人 489kg 内田利 56 1307(1.1)39.3 グラーテ 3-3-3-4 |
9.13 浦和
1500稍 高知グ C2 九 7 9頭7番5人 489kg 内田利 56 1396(2.1)40.2 ゴールド 4-5-6-6 |
8.16 浦和
1500良 コバト C2 五六 3 11頭11番8人 490kg 内田利 56 1396(1.1)41.4 キシュウ 4-5-5-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝4
アースシンボル 鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
松山増男 習志野牧場
|
箕輪武 (浦和) |
12.25 浦和
1400重 3歳 四選抜馬ア 3歳 四選抜馬ア 1 12頭8番2人 453kg 福原杏 54 1318(0.6)39.5 シナリオ 6-8-8-3 |
11.29 浦和
1400稍 3歳 六選抜馬イ 3歳 六選抜馬イ 5 12頭3番3人 459kg 山崎真 54 1330(1.5)4.1 サルトグ 8-9-9-6 |
10.23 門別
1700良 3歳以 C4−3 5 10頭6番2人 466kg 岩橋勇 54 1528(2.2)4.1 ハーモニ 2-1-1-1 |
10.3 門別
1500良 3歳以 C4−4 3 11頭9番3人 468kg 岩橋勇 54 1378(1.4)4.1 ネルソン 3-3-3-3 |
9.19 門別
1700良 3歳以 C4−4 3 8頭5番2人 464kg 岩橋勇 54 1524(1.9)41.2 サリー 2-6-4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡7
レディパレード 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
(株)心頼LooP シンボリ牧場
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
12.16 川崎
1500良 ゆがわ C1 三 11 12頭1番12人 471kg 藤江渉 56 1392(2.9)40.6 コスモル 12-12-12-11 |
11.26 浦和
2000重 群馬県 C1 下選抜馬 11 12頭6番12人 489kg 山崎真 57 2143(2.5)40.4 チョリー 6-7-9-8 |
11.6 浦和
2000稍 大井競 C1 下選抜馬 8 12頭5番10人 493kg 山崎真 57 2141(2.4)39.5 メイクロ 12-12-11-9 |
10.7 浦和
1500稍 ちちぶ C1五 四六 6 12頭10番12人 486kg 山崎真 56 1379(2.3)38.9 ショウナ 12-11-11-10 |
9.26 船橋
1600稍 よみう C1 二三 13 13頭6番13人 495kg 秋元耕 56 1464(3.0)38.9 タイセイ 13-13-13-13 |
|
5 | 5 |
ナカヤマフェスタ セン6
シルクアピール 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
会田裕一 石田牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
12.25 浦和
1400重 クライ C1 四 5 12頭6番3人 501kg 吉原寛 56 1304(2.2)39.4 タマモサ 8-8-5-7 |
12.9 船橋
1600稍 乗馬で C1 六七 4 11頭6番6人 498kg 森泰斗 56 1448(0.4)4.0 フィール 2-2-2-3 |
11.28 浦和
1400重 埼玉県 C1 六七 4 12頭8番5人 502kg 吉原寛 56 1311(1.4)38.1 ヨドノオ 4-5-5-5 |
9.9 浦和
1400重 南国土 C1 五六 4 9頭1番6人 508kg 橋本直 56 1294(1.2)3.9 メイクロ 4-4-4-4 |
8.19 浦和
1400良 埼葛の C1 四 3 12頭3番8人 506kg 橋本直 56 1300(0.4)39.5 ヨシケン 6-6-4-5 |
|
6 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡4
ゴールドマッシモ 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
蓑島竜一 守矢牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
1.10 船橋
1200稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 2 12頭9番3人 527kg 酒井忍 565 1165(1.3)39.3 スマッシ 1-1-1 |
12.13 船橋
1500稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 5 12頭9番8人 527kg 酒井忍 56 1377(0.8)40.3 トーキョ 1-1-1-1 |
11.26 浦和
1500重 特選 3歳 一 3 12頭12番4人 527kg 酒井忍 56 1390(2.2)40.8 アルファ 5-4-4-4 |
10.29 船橋
1200不 アネモ 3歳選抜馬 3 11頭5番4人 525kg 酒井忍 56 1170(0.6)40.5 ミヤノキ 4-3-3 |
10.7 浦和
1400稍 3歳 三 3歳 三 3 12頭4番6人 526kg 張田昂 56 1311(0.6)40.3 ラキエス 8-6-4-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
アポロキングダム 牝4
アポロパステル 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
山本武司 小屋畑和久
|
野口寛 (浦和) |
12.24 浦和
1400重 農産物 C2 七 7 12頭2番11人 463kg 見越彬 54 1322(1.3)39.7 モリデン 8-7-9-9 |
12.13 船橋
1200稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 11 12頭9番8人 463kg 見越彬 54 1182(3.2)39.8 ヤマイチ 11-12-12 |
11.28 浦和
1500重 埼玉県 C2 九十 9 12頭6番9人 458kg 五十冬 54 1407(2.6)4.1 ショウナ 9-10-11-11 |
10.11 浦和
2000重 菊花( C2C3選抜馬 11 12頭3番8人 456kg 達城龍 55 2156(2.7)41.7 カントリ 9-9-11-11 |
9.9 浦和
1400不 3歳 四 3歳 四 6 8頭8番7人 456kg 達城龍 54 1297(2.3)4.0 ジョース 4-4-3-4 |
|
8 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝7
スヴレッタ 青鹿毛
(Nureyev)
田上雅春 岡田スタツド
|
川村守 (浦和) |
12.24 浦和
1500重 なし・ C1 五六 6 12頭5番11人 452kg 中島良 54 1382(2.0)40.2 エムティ 7-7-8-6 |
11.25 浦和
1500不 彩の国 C1 四五 9 12頭10番11人 456kg 中島良 54 1385(2.1)40.5 エイシン 12-11-10-10 |
11.6 浦和
1400稍 深秋( C1 四 11 12頭11番12人 450kg 佐藤友 54 1311(2.2)40.2 サンエイ 7-8-8-10 |
10.7 浦和
1500稍 ちちぶ C1五 四六 11 12頭12番7人 453kg 中島良 54 1388(3.2)40.8 ショウナ 7-8-7-8 |
9.26 船橋
1600稍 よみう C1 二三 8 13頭4番7人 457kg 的場文 54 1453(1.9)40.2 タイセイ 3-4-4-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
バゴ 牡4
チアフルスマイル 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
大黒富美子 フジワラフアーム
|
稲葉道 (浦和) |
12.23 浦和
1500不 特選 3歳C2 一格付馬 5 12頭5番5人 427kg 高橋哲 57 1384(1.8)39.5 ロシアン 6-6-6-5 |
12.13 船橋
1200稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 7 12頭10番4人 427kg 福原杏 56 1170(2.0)39.2 ヤマイチ 7-8-9 |
11.26 浦和
1500重 特選 3歳 一 4 12頭6番3人 426kg 繁田健 56 1392(2.4)40.8 アルファ 6-5-5-5 |
11.5 浦和
1500重 特選 3歳 一 3 12頭6番2人 426kg 繁田健 56 1382(0.8)40.1 ハクサン 1-1-1-2 |
10.5 盛岡
1400稍 C1六 C1 六組 1 10頭1番3人 424kg 阿部英 56 1278(0.0)38.4 ハローマ 6-2 |
|
10 |
ストリートセンス 牡6
ティファニーケイス 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
神田成二 辻牧場
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
12.17 金沢
1500重 B1 3 B1 3 2 10頭6番5人 469kg 藤田弘 56 1386(0.1)4.0 マナツノ 2-2-1-2 |
12.1 金沢
1500不 楽天競 B1 2 4 9頭2番5人 464kg 田知弘 56 1378(0.4)39.8 イリュー 1-1-1-1 |
11.18 金沢
1500稍 おトク B1 特選 7 9頭1番5人 468kg 藤田弘 56 1378(1.2)40.7 サノイチ 3-3-2-4 |
11.5 金沢
1400良 B1 3 B1 3 1 8頭8番1人 470kg 藤田弘 56 1323(0.3)39.6 ノーブル 1-1-1-1 |
10.22 金沢
1500稍 金沢競 B1 2 4 10頭7番2人 467kg 藤田弘 56 1376(0.5)39.7 マナツノ 2-2-2-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
パイロ 牝4
ロシャーニ 鹿毛
(Kris)
三岡陽 長谷地義正
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
12.24 浦和
1400重 農産物 C2 七 12 12頭9番6人 438kg 藤本現 54 1343(3.4)40.8 モリデン 12-12-12-12 |
11.26 浦和
800重 上州和 C2選抜馬 8 11頭11番3人 439kg 藤本現 54 492(1.3)36.3 シグラッ 7-8 |
11.6 浦和
1500稍 C2 八九 C2 八九 5 12頭11番5人 441kg 藤本現 54 1391(2.7)41.4 ミッキー 3-6-3-4 |
10.11 浦和
1400重 C212 1113 C212 1113 9 12頭5番2人 446kg 藤本現 54 1315(1.5)41.3 キンショ 1-1-1-1 |
9.12 浦和
1400稍 3歳 九選抜馬ア 3歳 九選抜馬ア 1 9頭9番3人 441kg 藤本現 54 1316(0.2)40.2 アイルハ 2-2-2-2 |
|
12 |
ローズキングダム 牡5
スイートライラック 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
北原大史 シンボリ牧場
|
横山保 (浦和) |
1.10 船橋
1200稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 7 12頭2番10人 486kg 吉留孝 565 1179(2.7)40.3 スマッシ 2-3-2 |
12.25 浦和
1400重 やっぱ C2 三四 10 11頭3番9人 491kg 吉留孝 56 1336(4.1)42.4 エドノミ 9-9-9-10 |
11.26 浦和
800重 上州和 C2選抜馬 9 11頭8番8人 487kg 半澤慶 56 494(1.5)36.5 シグラッ 6-7 |
11.20 川崎
1600良 白虎( C2 二 6 14頭5番13人 487kg 吉留孝 56 1464(1.4)40.7 ホワイト 8-7-9-7 |
11.5 浦和
1400稍 シクラ C2 三 7 12頭9番9人 490kg 吉留孝 56 1315(1.9)38.7 ヨドノオ 9-10-8-7 |