[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-01-15 浦和5R C3六 五七 ダート1500m 雨 重 12:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングズベスト セン6
マザイ 黒鹿毛
(Fasliyev)
丸田剛徳 服部牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
1.1 川崎
1500良 C3八 七九特選 C3八 七九特選 6 14頭8番6人 474kg 橋本直 56 1405(1.5)41.1 リンクス 4-4-8-6 |
12.25 浦和
1500重 C3 二 C3 二 5 12頭5番9人 481kg 橋本直 56 1399(1.8)40.2 ブレネン 10-9-9-7 |
12.17 川崎
1400稍 C3 一 C3 一 10 12頭9番5人 471kg 橋本直 56 1352(1.7)40.6 テイクユ 5-6-7-6 |
11.28 浦和
1400重 C3 二 C3 二 6 12頭9番7人 479kg 橋本直 56 1326(1.6)39.9 ラクルー 2-2-3-5 |
11.4 浦和
1400重 高知競 C3 一 7 12頭4番9人 485kg 橋本直 56 1322(1.6)41.5 キープフ 3-3-1-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牝5
マソオ 芦毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
(有)太盛 ストロベリーフィールドファーム株式会社
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
12.24 浦和
1500重 C3 三四 C3 三四 4 11頭4番8人 448kg 吉留孝 54 1412(1.9)41.3 ツーシー 9-9-8-6 |
12.11 船橋
1500稍 C3 二 C3 二 9 12頭10番11人 446kg 吉留孝 54 1429(2.0)41.7 バジガク 7-8-10-8 |
11.27 浦和
1400重 C3 三四 C3 三四 9 12頭10番9人 449kg 吉留孝 54 1346(2.8)39.8 ゴールド 9-9-9-8 |
11.7 浦和
1500稍 C3 四五 C3 四五 10 12頭12番10人 450kg 保園翔 54 1407(2.5)41.5 オグマン 7-7-7-9 |
5.30 浦和
800良 石川の C3選抜馬 11 11頭10番11人 435kg 吉留孝 54 500(2.6)3.7 クレアロ 11-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
ステイゴールド 牝7
ボニーアクション 黒鹿毛
(CatThief)
米澤淳 下河辺牧場
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
8.16 浦和
1500良 コバト C2 五六 競走中止 11頭10番7人 495kg 加藤和 54 0(99.5)0.0 キシュウ 1-1-1 |
7.26 浦和
1400良 元気い C2 六 8 12頭1番7人 494kg 岡部誠 54 1319(0.8)38.8 ボンテア 10-9-10-9 |
6.19 船橋
1200稍 C2 四五 C2 四五 10 12頭8番11人 487kg 秋元耕 54 1182(2.6)40.9 スリース 6-5-8 |
5.29 浦和
1400良 緑区の C2九 八十 11 12頭10番9人 496kg 秋元耕 54 1316(2.0)39.5 ラベンダ 11-11-11-11 |
5.1 浦和
1400不 岩手の C2 五六 11 12頭4番7人 496kg 今野忠 54 1329(3.4)41.2 ナヴラト 5-6-9-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝9
カミノミライ 栗毛
(アラムシャー)
岡本育枝 酒井亨
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
1.3 川崎
1500良 C3五 四六特選 C3五 四六特選 14 14頭7番14人 427kg 寺島憂 54 1414(2.2)41.1 オッドア 13-13-14-13 |
12.23 浦和
1400不 C3 五六 C3 五六 8 12頭10番4人 428kg 寺島憂 54 1341(2.0)41.5 ダテノグ 6-5-5-5 |
12.16 川崎
1400良 C3 二三 C3 二三 11 12頭1番5人 438kg 寺島憂 54 1354(2.3)39.8 ニットウ 12-12-12-12 |
11.26 浦和
1400重 C3 五六 C3 五六 2 12頭2番8人 433kg 寺島憂 54 1330(0.2)41.2 ウイント 2-2-2-1 |
11.6 浦和
1500稍 C3 六七 C3 六七 8 12頭3番5人 436kg 保園翔 54 1409(1.6)41.2 ランニン 6-7-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝8
アロープラネット 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
冨田藤男 矢野牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
1.3 川崎
1500良 C3五 四六特選 C3五 四六特選 7 14頭1番8人 427kg 保園翔 54 1404(1.2)40.9 オッドア 12-11-6-9 |
12.24 浦和
1500重 C3 三四 C3 三四 2 11頭6番2人 432kg 保園翔 54 1397(0.4)40.3 ツーシー 6-5-4-2 |
12.16 川崎
1400良 C3 二三 C3 二三 2 12頭3番4人 429kg 福原杏 54 1332(0.1)4.0 ニットウ 4-3-3-3 |
11.26 浦和
1500重 C3 五六 C3 五六 3 12頭4番3人 433kg 福原杏 54 1402(0.6)40.4 スピカプ 6-5-4-5 |
11.7 浦和
1500稍 C3 四五 C3 四五 7 12頭1番5人 440kg 赤津和 54 1400(1.8)41.4 オグマン 5-5-5-4 |
|
6 |
タイムパラドックス 牝5
マーベラスルビー 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
田中健一 織田正敏
|
横山保 (浦和) |
12.11 船橋
1500稍 C3 二 C3 二 4 12頭2番9人 486kg 高橋哲 54 1419(1.0)4.1 バジガク 5-5-4-4 |
11.27 浦和
1500重 C3 三四 C3 三四 6 12頭4番8人 494kg 高橋哲 54 1407(1.8)40.7 ハイオン 7-7-7-7 |
11.7 浦和
1500稍 C3 四五 C3 四五 5 12頭7番8人 491kg 高橋哲 54 1398(1.6)40.1 オグマン 8-8-8-7 |
10.29 船橋
1500重 C3 三四 C3 三四 8 12頭10番9人 490kg 高橋哲 54 1400(1.3)40.6 キャルフ 5-5-5-5 |
10.10 浦和
1400良 C3 四 C3 四 10 12頭5番10人 494kg 高橋哲 54 1323(2.0)39.2 トゥモロ 9-11-12-12 |
||
6 | 7 |
スウィフトカレント 牝9
ディアビューティー 栗毛
(クロフネ)
清水弘美 真壁信一
|
小林真 (浦和) |
9.11 浦和
1400良 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 5 9頭2番1人 474kg 福原杏 54 1316(1.0)39.2 ラベルリ 9-9-6-6 |
8.19 浦和
1400良 C3 五六 C3 五六 3 12頭5番1人 475kg 福原杏 54 1309(1.1)38.6 サースト 10-8-8-5 |
7.24 浦和
1400稍 C3九 八十 C3九 八十 1 12頭10番1人 476kg 福原杏 54 1322(0.1)38.4 オオアナ 4-4-4-4 |
6.27 浦和
1400良 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 1 12頭9番2人 479kg 福原杏 54 1311(0.7)39.4 イッセイ 7-7-6-1 |
5.27 浦和
1400良 C3 十11 C3 十11 2 12頭5番3人 489kg 保園翔 54 1309(0.0)39.1 クラミネ 6-3-3-3 |
|
8 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牝9
サンエムバラード 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
岡本育枝 厚賀古川牧場
|
川村守 (浦和) |
1.10 船橋
1600稍 第2回 C3特選一 13 14頭13番14人 423kg 半澤慶 545 1483(3.8)42.4 オスティ 9-10-12-13 |
12.23 浦和
1400不 C3 五六 C3 五六 11 12頭6番7人 429kg 橋本直 54 1343(2.4)41.6 ヒメガミ 5-5-7-8 |
11.26 浦和
1500重 C3 五六 C3 五六 7 12頭8番8人 428kg 半澤慶 54 1414(1.8)41.7 スピカプ 5-4-5-3 |
11.6 浦和
1500稍 C3 六七 C3 六七 5 12頭2番4人 436kg 秋元耕 54 1401(0.8)40.3 ランニン 4-5-5-5 |
10.8 浦和
1500重 C3 六七 C3 六七 6 12頭6番5人 444kg 秋元耕 54 1412(2.4)40.7 プラチナ 5-6-7-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
アグネスデジタル 牡6
ファイナルキス 栗毛
(Danzig)
小橋亮太 日高大洋牧場
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
1.1 川崎
1400良 C3八 七九特選 C3八 七九特選 5 12頭10番10人 470kg 岡田大 56 1340(1.0)41.1 コントロ 8-8-8-7 |
12.25 浦和
1500重 C3 二 C3 二 10 12頭10番12人 474kg 岡田大 56 1404(2.3)40.4 ブレネン 12-12-11-11 |
12.17 川崎
1400稍 C3 一 C3 一 12 12頭8番10人 470kg 岡田大 56 1358(2.3)40.7 テイクユ 8-8-11-11 |
11.29 浦和
1500稍 特選 C3 一 7 12頭9番10人 471kg 岡田大 56 1410(2.1)40.2 ケンブリ 7-7-7-8 |
11.4 浦和
1400重 高知競 C3 一 11 12頭11番10人 466kg 岡田大 56 1328(2.2)38.9 キープフ 11-11-12-12 |
|
10 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝6
シャトーサウザンド 芦毛
(プラウドデボネア)
(株)ファーストビジ 岡田スタツド
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
12.25 浦和
1500重 C3 二 C3 二 7 12頭11番8人 432kg 加藤和 54 1401(2.0)40.5 ブレネン 8-8-8-10 |
11.28 浦和
1400重 C3 二 C3 二 5 12頭2番6人 437kg 加藤和 54 1322(1.2)39.4 ラクルー 3-3-5-4 |
11.8 浦和
1500良 C3 二三 C3 二三 5 12頭12番5人 426kg 加藤和 54 1397(1.2)39.6 サンダル 8-8-7-7 |
10.11 浦和
1400重 特選 C3 二三 2 11頭6番6人 427kg 半澤慶 54 1313(0.2)40.2 グローリ 4-4-3-3 |
9.12 浦和
1500稍 C3 四五 C3 四五 6 12頭2番4人 432kg 山崎真 54 1400(1.4)41.3 エイシン 2-2-2-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
スパイキュール 牡6
マイネセルバ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
白石陽造 小野瀬竜馬
|
小久智 (浦和) |
10.25 川崎
1500不 C2十 九十一 C2十 九十一 4 7頭2番2人 494kg 橋本直 56 1392(1.3)40.4 ボージャ 5-5-5-5 |
10.11 浦和
1400重 C212 1113 C212 1113 7 12頭7番4人 497kg 笹川翼 56 1308(1.2)39.2 グラーテ 5-4-5-5 |
8.16 浦和
1500良 コバト C2 五六 6 11頭4番4人 495kg 保園翔 56 1405(2.0)41.9 キシュウ 7-7-8-6 |
6.27 浦和
1500良 清流の C2 四五 5 11頭9番5人 501kg 川島正 56 1388(1.1)39.8 モリトフ 8-8-9-8 |
5.28 浦和
1500良 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 7 12頭3番3人 500kg 岡田大 56 1381(1.3)39.8 プルメリ 7-7-8-8 |
|
12 |
サムライハート 牡6
ユウカスミレ 鹿毛
(サニーブライアン)
北原大史 今野活博
|
山越光 (浦和) |
12.6 大井
1600重 スマイ C3 一二 12 13頭6番12人 469kg 藤江渉 56 1470(2.4)41.1 グリード 13-13-13-13 |
11.15 大井
1600良 C3 一二 C3 一二 13 14頭8番13人 469kg 藤江渉 56 1476(2.0)41.3 ウインベ 14-14-13-13 |
10.16 大井
1600重 C3 三四 C3 三四 11 12頭3番9人 467kg 遠藤健 56 1483(2.3)40.5 キーメン 11-11-11-11 |
10.4 大井
1200稍 C3 一二 C3 一二 14 14頭3番13人 463kg 遠藤健 56 1172(2.1)38.3 セユウハ 14-14 |
9.19 大井
1600不 C3 三四 C3 三四 6 11頭4番6人 468kg 藤江渉 56 1468(0.9)41.2 ネオロー 11-11-8-9 |